Monday 10. June 2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Springen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 | 51 | Prize of Performance Sales International GmbH, Hagen a.T.W. Show jumping test for 5 years old horses |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:30 | 52 | Prize of Performance Sales International GmbH, Hagen a.T.W. Qualification for the German Bundeschampionat of 5 years old show jumpers Show jumping test for 5 years old horses |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 | LVM Championat for foals | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:00 | CSIOJ / Ch Int. warm up | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Almased Dressurstadion | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 | 55 | Prize of Tischlerei Metker, Glandorf Dressage test for 5 years old horses |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:45 | 56 | Prize of Uwe Kleinheider, Hagen a.T.W. Qualification for the German Bundeschampionat of 5 years old dressage horses |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday 11. June 2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Springen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 53 | Prize of Performance Sales International GmbH, Hagen a.T.W. Jumping competition for 6 years old horses |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:45 | 54 | Prize of Performance Sales International GmbH, Hagen a.T.W. Qualification for the German Bundeschampionat of 6 years old show jumpers Show jumping test for 6 years old horses |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:15 | 1 | Prize of Sportpferde M&M Haunhorst, Hagen a.T.W. CSIO J Opening competition against the clock (1.35 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:30 | 18 | Prize of Metallbau Manufaktur Hopp/Overbeck GbR, Osnabrück CSIO Ch Opening competition against the clock (1.15 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21:30 | CSIO Y /P Int. Warm up | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 12. June 2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Springen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 6 | Prize of Peden Bloodstock GmbH, Rheurdt CSIO Y Opening competition against the clock (1.40 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 | 19 | Prize of Städtereinigung HHG Holtmeyer GmbH & Co.KG,Georgsmarienhütte CSIO Ch Int. competition in two phases (1.15 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:30 | 12 | Prize of Heinrich Fip GmbH & Co. KG, Osnabrück CSIO P Opening competition against the clock (1.25 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:30 | 2 | Prize of Elektro Niemeyer, Osnabrück CSIO J Int. competition in two phases (1.40 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Almased Dressurstadion | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 | Arena open for training | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 13. June 2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Springen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 13 | Prize of Autovermietung Brehe GmbH & Co. KG, Osnabrück CSIO P Int. competition in two phases (1.25 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:45 | 7 | Prize of Brandschutz Urbas, Hasbergen CSIO Y Int. competition in two phases (1.40 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:30 | 21 | Prize of Rettner Abfüll- und Verpackungs-Service GmbH, Gerolzhofen CSIO Ch NATIONS CUP CHILDREN Int. team competition in two rounds with jump-off (1.20 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:35 | 22 | Prize of Rettner Abfüll- und Verpackungs-Service GmbH, Gerolzhofen CSIO J Int. competition(1.25 m) Nations cup individual rating |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:30 | 3 | Prize of Reiffenschneider Garten und Landschaftsbau, Lengerich CSIO J NATIONS CUP JUNIORS Int. team competition in two rounds with jump-off (1.40 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:45 | 4 | CSIO J Int. competition(1.40 m) Nations cup individual rating - Qualification for the European Championships |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Almased Dressurstadion | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 39 | Prize of Hof Kasselmann KG, Hagen a.T.W. CDI J Int. team test juniors |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:45 | 43 | Prize of Krieg Elektronik-Gehäusebau GmbH, Heinsberg CDI Y Int. team test young riders (Prix St. Georges) FEI 2009 |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:30 | 24 | Prize of Hof Kasselmann KG CDIO J NATIONS CUP JUNIORS Int. team test juniors FEI 2009 |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:30 | 25 | CDIO J Individual rating | start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 14. June 2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Springen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 20 | Prize of Loose Wassertechnik, Hagen a.T.W. CSIO Ch Int. competition against the clock (1.15 m) Consolation competition for pairs not competing in the nations cup |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 | 16 | CSIO P Int. competition (1.30 m) Nations cup individual rating |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:10 | 15 | Prize of Zeltverleih Kortkamp GbR, Hagen a.T.W. CSIO P NATIONS CUP PONY RIDERS Int. team competition in two rounds with jump-off (1.40 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:10 | 8 | Prize of Wback GmbH, Bönen CSIO Y NATIONS CUP YOUNG RIDERS Int. team competition in two rounds with jump-off (1.40 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:50 | 9 | CSIO Y Int. competition (1.40 m) Nations cup individual rating - Qualification for the European Championships |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca.18:35 | 11 | Prize of Elektro Herkenhoff GmbH & Co. KG, Hagen a.T.W. CSIO JY Int. competition against the clock (1.35 m) Consolation competition for pairs not competing in the nations cup |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Almased Dressurstadion | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 44 | Prize of Hof Kasselmann KG, Hagen a.T.W. CDI Y Qualification for the final for young riders |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:30 | 40 | Preis der Hof Kasselmann KG, Hagen a.T.W. CDI J Qualification for the final for juniors |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:30 | 26 | Prize of August Gründker Bauunternehmen und Bedachnungen GmbH, Glandorf CDIO Y Qualification for the final for juniors |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dressurplatz 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 47 | Prize of Firma van der Valk Hotel Melle-Osnabrück CDI P Team test |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:30 | 34 | Prize of Hof Kasselmann KG, Hagen a.T.W. CDIO P NATIONS CUP PONY RIDERS Int. team test 2012 |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:30 | 35 | CDIO P Individual rating | start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday 15. June 2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Springen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 14 | Prize of Levien-Druck GmbH, Osnabrück CSIO P Int. competition against the clock (1.25 m) Consolation competition for pairs not competing in the nations cup |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 | 59 | Prize of LVM Versicherung, Münster LVM Masters Junge Reiter Springprüfung Kl.S* |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 | 23 | Prize of Sparkasse Osnabrück CSIO Ch Grand Prix for Children Int. competition with jump-off (1.20 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:45 | 5 | Prize of Gemeinde Hagen a.T.W. CSIO J Grand Prix for Juniors Int. competition with jump-off (1.40 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:30 | 57 | Prize of LVM Versicherung, Münster LVM Masters Juniors Springprüfung Kl.M* |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Almased Dressurstadion | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07:00 | 63 | Preis der LVM Versicherung, Münster LVM Masters Dressur Junge Reiter |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:30 | 42 | Prize of Bankhaus Lampe KG, Osnabrück CDI J Freestyle - Small final for juniors |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:45 | 41 | Prize of Reitsport-Anlage Sonntag, Bielefeld CDI J Freestyle - Final for juniors |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:30 | 46 | Prize of Wilh. Bensmann & Sohn GmbH & Co. KG, Hagen a.T.W. CDI Y Freestyle - Small final for young riders |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:15 | 45 | Prize of Bankhaus Lampe KG, Osnabrück CDI Y Freestyle - Final young riders |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:30 | 28 | Prize of Felder & Co. Versicherungsmakler GmbH, Düsseldorf CDIO J Freestyle - Small final for juniors |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 | 27 | Prize of patrons of dressage sports CDIO J Freestyle - Final for juniors |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dressurplatz 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 48 | Prize of Hof Kasselmann KG, Hagen a.T.W. CDI P Qualification for the final for pony riders |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:30 | 61 | Prize of LVM Versicherung, Münster LVM Masters Dressur Junioren |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:30 | 36 | Prize of Gestüt Vogtshof – Familie Kienbaum, Lohmar CDIO P Qualification for the final for pony riders |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Halle | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:30 | 65/1 | Preis der Sparkasse Osnabrück Einfacher Reiterwettbewerb |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
cont. | 65/2 | Preis der Sparkasse Osnabrück Einfacher Reiterwettbewerb |
results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
cont. | 65/3 | Preis der Sparkasse Osnabrück Einfacher Reiterwettbewerb |
results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday 16. June 2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Springen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07:15 | 58 | Prize of LVM Versicherung, Münster LVM Masters Junioren Springprüfung Kl.M** mit Stechen |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:45 | 17 | Prize of Forzashop.com - Ferrari children clothes, NL CSIO P Grand Prix for Pony Riders Int. competition with jump-off (1.35 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:45 | 10 | Prize of Fahrzeughandel Jan Hofschröer, Neunkirchen- Bramsche und Preis der FIEGE Logistik Holding Stiftung & Co. KG CSIO Y Grand Prix for Young Riders Int. competition with jump-off (1.40 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:30 | 60 | Prize of LVM Versicherung, Münster LVM Masters Junge Reiter Springprüfung Kl. S** mit Stechen |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LVM Masters 2013 Endstand |
results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Almased Dressurstadion | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:45 | 50 | Prize of Hof Kasselmann KG, Hagen a.T.W. CDI P Freestyle - Small final pony riders |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:20 | 49 | Prize of Johannsmann Transport-Service GmbH, Steinhagen CDI P Freestyle - Final pony riders |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:45 | 38 | Prize of LH Medien- und Werbetechnik GbR, Wallenhorst CDIO P Freestyle - Small final pony riders |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:15 | 37 | Prize of patrons of dressage sports CDIO P Freestyle - Final pony riders |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dressurplatz 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07:45 | 62 | Prize of LVM Versicherung, Münster LVM Masters Dressur Junioren |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 | 64 | Prize of LVM Versicherung, Münster LVM Masters Dressur Junge Reiter |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |