no. 23 Team competition freestyle dressage Kl.M*
Pferdesportverband Hanover presents:
The Team competition freestyle dressage Kl.M* of the BezirksPferdesportverbände
begin: 20.10.2013 08:40
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 / Hannover-Süd - Fritz Fricke | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 186 | Lissaro van de Helle S \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Lissabon x Matcho AA \ B: Dittmer,Jürgen \ O: Mais,Paul |
GER |
Wolfhard Witte RUF Hänigsen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 222 | Reenergy`s Basil G \ Hann \ Df \ 2005 \ Belissimo M x Wolkentanz II \ B: Dusche,Volker \ O: Nölting,Natascha |
CAN |
Leonie Bramall RFV Isernhagen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 227 | Rubianus 2 G \ Hann \ B \ 1996 \ Rubinstein I x Graditz \ B: Mehmel,Karin-Brigitte \ O: Mehmel,Karin-Brigitte |
GER |
Thomas Scholz RV Hannover |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 167 | Hans im Glück 5 G \ Old \ Db \ 2001 \ Harvard x Duntroon \ B: Rascher,Cord \ O: Trassl,Ulrike |
GER |
Iris Scheminowski RV Linderte e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 / Braunschweig-Süd - Hendrik Gäbel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 90 | Chirpetto G \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ Conteur I x Wolkentanz I \ B: Hagen,Rudolf \ O: Christiansen Dr.,Margit |
GER |
Margit Christiansen Dr. RG Pegasus Göttingen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 168 | Happy Hour 9 G \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Hofrat x Werther \ B: Bünger,Uwe \ O: Birkelbach,Ulrich |
GER |
Dagmar Rudolph RFV Bad Gandersheim e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 450 | Charming K G \ Hann \ R \ 2002 \ Charly Chaplin x \ B: ZG Koeppen, Dr. Frank u.Karin \ O: Busch, Vanessa |
GER |
Vanessa Busch RV Hof Bettenrode e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 528 | Felix 1577 S \ Hess \ B \ 2001 \ Friendship x Argentinus \ B: Mütze, Wilhelm \ O: Mütze, Wilhelm |
GER |
Philipp Hess RV Hof Bettenrode e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 / Hannover-Nord - Kathrin Eschenhorst | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 327 | Copain 10 G \ Trak. \ \ 2004 \ Gribaldi x Fontainbleau \ B: Schröder, Gabriele \ O: Schröder, Gabriele |
GER |
Uwe Stradtmann RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 59 | Carino amico G \ Hann \ B \ 2001 \ Colway Bold xx x Chasseur I \ B: Babbe,Michael \ O: Müller,Silke |
GER |
Silke Müller RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 593 | Weltina M \ \ \ \ x \ B: \ O: |
GER |
Anja Kreitel-Haberhauffe RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 279 | Rose Noir 4 M \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2001 \ Rotspon x \ B: Offermann, Johann \ O: Kreitel-Haberhauffe, Anja |
GER |
Lisa Kreitel-Haberhauffe RSG Meeresberg e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 / Braunschweig-Nord - Sigrun Kosciol | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 326 | Celda M \ Hann \ Db \ 2005 \ Conteur I x Princeton \ B: Heumann, Jürgen \ O: Heumann, Anette |
GER |
Anette Heumann RFV Papenteich Meine e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 229 | Sandmann 55 S \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Stedinger x World Cup I \ B: Müller,Heinz-Gerd \ O: Kröly Dr.,Corinna |
GER |
Sandra-Margaux Brauleke RV Vorsfelde e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 230 | Saphira 101 M \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Sandro Hit x Fabriano \ B: ZG Bosse,Ulrike u.Reinhold \ O: Klatt-Cissee,Nicole |
GER |
Matthias Klatt PferdeSV Hahausen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 133 | Donna Gracia 9 M \ Old \ Db \ 2001 \ Dormello x Donnerhall \ B: Hoffmann,Dirk \ O: Hoffmann,Dirk |
GER |
Alexandra Stübig RFV Wolfsburg e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 / Stade - Renate Osmers | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 225 | Romanina 3 M \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Romancero H x Nurejew \ B: Wisch Dr.,Georg \ O: Möhlenbrock,Valentine |
GER |
Valentine Möhlenbrock RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 261 | Wallaby K G \ Hann \ F \ 1998 \ Weltart x Dynamo \ B: Brunkhorst,Klaus \ O: Schucher,Mareike |
GER |
Mareike Schucher RV Sittensen u.U. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 131 | Don Carlo 15 S \ Hann \ F \ 2004 \ Don Cavallo x Maat I \ B: ZG Königs,Eberhard u.Bartholomäus \ O: Osmers,Renate |
GER |
Nicola Osmers RV St. Jürgen u.U. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 267 | Wompettipu G \ Hann \ F \ 1997 \ Wolkenstein II x Lombard \ B: ZG Bösch,Rudolf u.Reinhard \ O: Behrens,Imke |
GER |
Imke Behrens RFRV Scheeßel |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 / Hannover-Süd Jugend - Thomas Scholz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 263 | Wassolo G \ Hann \ F \ 2001 \ Welser x Buenos Aires \ B: Decker,Sabine \ O: Löhr,Lisa-Marie |
GER |
Lisa-Marie Löhr RFV Munzel |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 592 | Bella Balucci M \ Hann \ \ 2003 \ x \ B: \ O: |
GER |
Anna Kahle RFV Wunstorf |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 240 | Starlight 187 S \ Old \ R \ 2000 \ Sandro Hit x Cordeur \ B: Bunge Dr.,Günther \ O: Haller,Irina |
GER |
Irina Haller RFV Vörie e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 127 | De la Luna A M \ Hann \ B \ 1996 \ Dream of Glory x Feiner Stern \ B: Arnemann,Ernst \ O: Horstmann,Jürgen |
GER |
Saskia Sophie Kunz RFV Thönse |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
judges | C: Klaus-Dieter Holtz B: Henning Lehrmann |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |