no. 2 International jumping Competition (1.45m)
Medium Tour
Prize of Lutz Goessing
begin: 18.10.2013 12:20
competitors: 52
# | no | horse | rider | |
1. | 355 | Liberty Son 2 S \ Bay \ B \ 2003 \ Clooney x Lord Z \ B: Bauer, Dr. Petra \ O: Sportpferde Lemmer GbR |
GER |
Marco Kutscher ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V. |
2. | 369 | Souvenir 29 M \ Hann \ Db \ 2000 \ Stakkato x \ B: Schulz, Rainer \ O: Winter-Schulze, Madeleine |
GER |
Philipp Weishaupt ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V. |
3. | 573 | Cornwall 9 G \ Westfale \ GREY \ 2003 \ Cornet Obolensky x Pilot \ B: Sterthoff, Heinrich \ O: Herröder, Angelina |
GER |
Angelina Herröder RG Büttelborn e.V. |
4. | 283 | Savoy 51 G \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Stolzenberg x Lordanos \ B: Wehrs, Eitel \ O: Ramsbrock, Heinrich |
GER |
Jan Sprehe RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
5. | 212 | Primeval Dejavu G \ BWP \ B \ 2004 \ x \ B: \ O: Bruggink,Gert-Jan |
NED |
Gert-Jan Bruggink |
6. | 579 | Landthago G \ HOLST \ GREY \ 2003 \ Landjunge x Carthago \ B: Bartjen August \ O: Muff Werner |
SUI |
Werner Muff SUI |
7. | 158 | Forry Deluxe S \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Landadel \ B: ZG Strunk,Wilhelm u.Heike \ O: Wernke,Hildegard |
GER |
Jan Wernke RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
8. | 153 | Flower Boy 2 S \ AESRpf \ B \ 2003 \ Cheers Cassini x Figaro \ B: E.A.C.BV, \ O: Beeking,Pia-Katharina |
GER |
Pia-Katharina Beeking ZRFV Heiden e.V. |
9. | 308 | Balounito G \ OS \ R \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Widolan (Willi) \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Bauer, Hans Helmut |
GER |
Andreas Kreuzer RTG Silberberghof e. V. |
10. | 547 | Cedric 23 G \ KWPN \ SCHI \ 1998 \ Chambertin x Carolus I \ B: \ O: Cherry Knoll Farm Inc. |
USA |
Laura Kraut |
11. | 347 | Chiara 222 M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2003 \ x Coronado \ B: Schüder, Günter \ O: Winter-Schulze, Madeleine |
GER |
Ludger Beerbaum RV Mannheim |
12. | 268 | World Wide 7 M \ KWPN \ Hlb \ 2003 \ Corland (DK: Corlando) x Animo \ B: \ O: Hemmelhorst Sporthorses, |
NED |
Willem Greve |
13. | 465 | Wild Thing L M \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Montreux x Lux \ B: H Luesink \ O: Ballywalter Farms & Billy Twomey |
IRL |
Bertram Allen |
14. | 541 | Aquarell PW G \ Old \ Df \ 2004 \ Argentinus x \ B: Wendeln, Paul \ O: Wendeln, Peter |
GER |
Joachim Heyer RUFV Cappeln |
15. | 196 | Luwina P M \ Old \ F \ 2004 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Landsieger I \ B: Pfleumer,Sven \ O: Thiele AG,Thiele,Sabine |
GER |
Sebastian Elias PSV Sorge-Settendorf e.V |
16. | 116 | Cornet's Prinz S \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Almox Prints J \ B: Ottmann,Willi \ O: Klatte, Heinrich |
GER |
Guido Jun. Klatte RG Klein Roscharden |
17. | 478 | Corenso G \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Candillo \ B: Kuhn,Christiane \ O: Onyshchenko,Oleksandr |
UKR |
Ference Szentirmai |
18. | 589 | Copin van de Broy S \ BWP \ BAY \ 2002 \ Darco x Brownboy \ B: Stal de Broy Lecoque Engelbosch \ O: Schreiber, Fabien |
GER |
Marcus Ehning ZRFV Borken e.V. |
19. | 531 | Prado K G \ Westf \ DB \ 2003 \ Prado x Dynast \ B: Knüsting,Anne \ O: Bridgeside Farms Llc |
USA |
Bliss Heers Amerika - United States |
20. | 335 | Ultima 49 M \ Holst \ F \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x \ B: Eggers, Sönke \ O: Stall Moorhof |
GER |
Carsten-Otto Nagel RFV Stall Moorhof |
21. | 317 | Highrise G \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ Stolzenberg x \ B: Lilje, Walter \ O: Gotham Enterprizes LLC |
GER |
David Will RUF Pfungstadt e.V. |
22. | 587 | Citizenguard Cadjanine Z M \ ZANG \ BAY \ 2002 \ Canabis Z x Feinschnitt I Z \ B: Brison Pol \ O: Alain van Campenhoudt |
BRA |
Rodrigo Pessoa BRAZIL |
23. | 555 | Pikeur For Fun G \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2002 \ For Pleasure x \ B: Brinkmann, Wolfgang \ O: Brinkmann, Wolfgang |
GER |
Markus Brinkmann RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V. |
24. | 460 | Clyde S \ Holst \ \ 2004 \ Clearway x Coronado \ B: Guenter Scheder \ O: Leonardo & Royi Aljure |
COL |
Daniel Bluman |
25. | 588 | Diamant D'Elegance M \ Westfale \ OTHER \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Lancer II \ B: Gestüt Rahmannshof/T.Blass/u.V.Borm \ O: Angst, AAron |
QAT |
Hamad Ali Mohamed A Al Attiyah |
26. | 67 | Casello 2 S \ Holst \ F \ 2003 \ Casall x Carolus I \ B: Blöcker,Herbert \ O: Bladh u.C.Person, |
SWE |
Douglas Lindelöw |
27. | 481 | Cylana M \ BWP \ F \ 2002 \ Skippy II x Darco \ B: D'Haese Daniel & Dirk \ O: Reed Kessler |
USA |
Reed Kessler |
28. | 563 | All Star 5 S \ Hann \ \ 2003 \ Argentinus x Alme \ B: Zoellmer,Horst \ O: Straumann,Thomas |
IRL |
Denis Lynch |
29. | 6 | Abukan 3 S \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Acorado I x Nimmerdor \ B: ZG Gehrts/Zuba, \ O: Sager,Franz,Kreutzmann,Jörg |
GER |
Jörg Kreutzmann TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
30. | 281 | La Coeur 10 G \ Holst \ Db \ 2003 \ Lavall II x Cantus \ B: Lehmann, Daniel \ O: Hofschröer, Ernst |
GER |
Hilmar Meyer Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e |
31. | 529 | Lantinus 3 G \ Hann \ B \ 1998 \ Landkönig x Argentinus \ B: Müller-Rulfs,Henning \ O: Straumann,Thomas |
SUI |
Flaminia Straumann SUI |
32. | 37 | Billy King S \ OS \ F \ 2003 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Quilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Florian Meyer zu Hartum RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
33. | 533 | Jumex Sport Cornet's Stern S \ Westf \ SCHI \ 2003 \ Cornet Obolensky x Pilot \ B: Roloff,Hermann \ O: Azcarraga Ariana Jumpmex Sport Hors |
SUI |
Clarissa Crotta RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
34. | 180 | HH Let's Fly G \ Hann \ B \ 1999 \ Lordanos x Forrest xx \ B: Dreesmann,Uwe \ O: Pessoa,Rodrigo |
USA |
Alexa Pessoa |
35. | 474 | Albführen's Memphis S \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Quinar x Carthago \ B: Hagge,Claus-W. \ O: Hofgut Albführen GmbH, |
SUI |
Alexandra Fricker Schweiz - Switzerland |
36. | 243 | Synique M \ AESRpf \ Schi \ 2005 \ x \ B: \ O: Burnell,Alan |
GBR |
Robert Whitaker |
37. | 296 | Carlson 46 G \ Rhld \ Schi \ 2001 \ Casco x \ B: Bouwhuis, W.F. \ O: Eckermann, Karl |
GER |
Katrin Eckermann RV Kranenburg u.Umg. |
38. | 33 | Barnebee G \ Dt.Sp. \ B \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Aletto \ B: Jahn,Steffen \ O: Löffler,Karl-Heinz,Löffler,Joachim |
GER |
Holger Wulschner SV Brauerei Lübz von 1980 e.V. |
39. | 71 | Caspar 232 S \ OS \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Caspar x Padarco van het Hertsveld \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Equita Kft, |
ITA |
Emanuele Gaudiano |
40. | 576 | Norlam des Etisses S \ SFA \ F \ 2001 \ Quidam de Revel Sf x Uriel \ B: Batillat Jean-Francois \ O: Stephex Stables |
GER |
Daniel Deußer RFV Kirberg e.V. |
41. | 190 | Lord of Arabia S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Cassini II x Carry \ B: Spiegl Dr.,Robert \ O: OLD Lodge, |
GBR |
John Whitaker |
42. | 325 | Leonie W. M \ Westf \ B \ 2003 \ Larenco x Grandeur \ B: Waning, Hubert \ O: Waning, Josef |
GER |
Lars Nieberg RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
43. | 340 | Quapitola de Beaufour M \ SF \ Db \ 2004 \ Diamant De Semilly x Kannan \ B: \ O: Goessing, Lutz |
GER |
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e. V. |
44. | 103 | Constara M \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Converter x Quick Star \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Onishchenko,Aleksander |
UKR |
Cassio Rivetti |
45. | 477 | Candy Boy G \ BWP \ B \ 2002 \ Triomphe de Muze x Darco \ B: Clerix GbRs \ O: Evren Alam |
TUR |
Evren Alam RV Klein Drehle e.V. |
46. | 38 | B-Once Z M \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Lavaletto \ B: Schulpen,Nico \ O: Jump Horse GmbH,Scherer u.Offel Sportpferde GmbH, |
UKR |
Katharina Offel RG Hausdorp e.V. |
47. | 197 | Mandy 592 M \ KWPN \ B \ 2000 \ Zucchero (NL: Marlon) x Concorde \ B: \ O: Sportpferdehaltung Andreas Knipplin |
GER |
Andreas Knippling RG Hausdorp e.V. |
48. | 572 | Clooney 35 G \ \ B \ 2003 \ Cardento x Voltaire \ B: \ O: Illbruck, Marco |
GER |
Max Kühner RA München e.V. |
49. | 144 | Espyrante M \ BWP \ F \ 2004 \ Obourg x \ B: \ O: Stephex Stables u.Van Dijck, |
JPN |
Eiken Sato |
50. | 9 | Amantus HB G \ Westf \ Db \ 2004 \ Arpeggio x Weinberg \ B: Brockmeyer,Herbert \ O: Sokolova,Valeria |
LTU |
Andrius Petrovas |
51. | 466 | Bukowskis Belisario G \ S.WBL \ B \ 1999 \ Cortez x Ciceron \ B: \ O: Hans Lundbäck |
ITA |
Roberto Cristofoletti ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V. |
52. | 246 | Tailormade Esperanza de Rebel M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2003 \ Rebel Z I x Corofino I \ B: Hamond,Jan van \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps, |
DEN |
Sören Pedersen Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. |
prize money | 3.000,00 EUR |
judges | Joachim Geilfus, GER Lieselotte Müller, AUT Klaus Oetjen, GER |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |