Nr. 17 Springpferdeprfg. Kl. L, 5 j.

Preis: Marcellus Ellebracht Holzhandel und Verwertung,
Harsewinkel-Greffen

Beginn 01.05.2013 11:15 Uhr

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin Wertnote
1. 1139 Captain Jack 44
H \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Captain Fire x
 
Jens Goldfuß
ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e. V.
8.60
2. 1120 Cara 153
S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2008 \ Cornado NRW x F.A.N. Holland 2
 
Jens Goldfuß
ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e. V.
8.00
3. 156 Carlito I.
H \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Corrado I x I Love You
 
Hubertus Große-Lümern
RV Albersloh e.V.
7.90
4. 310 Cornelio 2
W \ Westf \ Schi \ 2008 \ Cornet's Stern x Lancer III
 
Stefan Weymann
RV Sundern-Spexard e.V.
7.80
5. 157 Carljürgen
W \ Westf \ F \ 2008 \ Carlando I x Faram
 
Hubertus Große-Lümern
RV Albersloh e.V.
7.70
6. 202 Chablis 157
W \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2008 \ C-Indoctro x Pilot
 
Felix Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
7.50
7. 683 Linus 358
W \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Light On x Weinberg
 
Vanessa Hütt
RFV Herzebrock e.V.
7.40
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
8. 185 Cat Balou 30
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Cassiano x Lord Capitol
 
Sabine Grimm
ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e. V.
7.30
8. 582 Gustav 303
H \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Grasco x Landadel
 
Felix Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
7.30
10. 850 Quarterback 13
W \ Westf \ Db \ 2008 \ Quinta Real x Rockwell
 
Ludger Riegelmeier
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
7.20
11. 27 Amor Juvenil
S \ Westf \ Db \ 2008 \ Arpeggio x Champ of Class
 
Georg Lüffe-Baak
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
7.00
12. 1034 Uristian
H \ KWPN \ Db \ 2008 \ Ustinov x Lux
 
Sven Sudhölter
ZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen e.V.
6.90
12. 182 Cassiopeia Stardust
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Cassini II x Lancetto
 
Rudolf Müller
RV Verl e.V.
6.90
14. 93 Bornada
S \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Balzaci x Calypso II
 
Felix Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
6.80
14. 942 Sambuca 64
W \ OS \ Schwb \ 2008 \ Stalypso x Contender
 
Dagnija Priedniece
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
6.80
16. 318 Corsini 2
H \ Holst \ BkaSc \ 2008 \ Cormint I x Cassini I
 
Rudolf Müller
RV Verl e.V.
6.70
17. 267 Coco 253
S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2008 \ Cristallo x Foxiland xx
 
Kay Brüggemann
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
6.50
18. 219 Charly FAP
W \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Christiano x Polydor
 
Hubertus Große-Lümern
RV Albersloh e.V.
6.20
19. 379 Dean 11
H \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2008 \ King Kolibri x Voltaire
 
Maximilian Schreiber
RFV Avenwedde e.V.
6.10
19. 627 Kirano H
W \ ZW \ B \ 2008 \ Kulmann x Voltaire
 
Marcus Homberg
RFV des Delbrücker Land Westenholz
6.10
ret. 371 Davos T.S.
H \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Aertbreaker x Niveau
 
Maximilian Schreiber
RFV Avenwedde e.V.


RichterMatthias Zander
Ursula Hartmann