Nr. 18/2 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A geschl.

Beginn: 20.05.2013 12:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 25

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
paarweise
1. 109 Casanova 364
W \ Württ \ B \ 2005 \ Candillo x Calypso I \ Z: Walter,Herbert \ B: Gehrmann,Sabine
 
GER
Denise Gehrmann
RFV Ehningen
2. 237 Cycilien CE
S \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Lauries Crusador xx \ Z: Eberspächer,Rolf Dieter \ B: Eberspächer,Rolf Dieter
 
GER
Gerlinde Vetter
RFV Herrenberg
3. 646 Donna Samar
S \ Bay \ F \ 2007 \ Samarant x Donnerhall 11 \ Z: Beyer, Christine \ B: Nüchtern, Jasmin
 
GER
Jasmin Nüchtern
RFV Maichingen u.U.
4. 285 Double You 10
W \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Diamond Hit x Worldchamp \ Z: Angst,Frank \ B: Heinlein,Stefanie,Heinlein,Brigitte
 
GER
Stefanie Heinlein
PSV Gäufelden e.V
5. 316 Fider's Firefly
W \ Hann \ Df \ 2007 \ Fidertanz x Donnerschwee \ Z: ZG Schütt u.Sperling, \ B: Gehrmann,Thomas
 
GER
Jennifer Gehrmann
RFV Ehningen
6. 336 Giulio 6
W \ Württ \ Db \ 2002 \ Grafenstein x Larinero \ Z: Walch,Karl \ B: Fischbäck,Hans
 
GER
Tina Hettich
LRFV Renningen-Malmsheim
7. 339 Goldstern 210
H \ Württ \ F \ 2000 \ Gardez x Maifürst \ Z: Hörmann,Georg \ B: Hörmann,Ruth
 
GER
Werina Hörmann
RFV Maichingen u.U.
8. 344 Graziana 29
S \ Württ \ Db \ 2008 \ Grafenstolz x Graf Remus \ Z: Schuler,Denise \ B: Käser,Tatjana
 
GER
Tatjana Käser
RV Nordstetten-Horb
9. 386 Lana Joy
S \ Württ \ F \ 2007 \ Landorino R x Lysander \ Z: Fischer,Egon \ B: Engelstätter,Jennifer
 
GER
Jennifer Engelstätter
RSV Calw-Spindlershof e.V.
10. 392 Landmond RZ
W \ Dt.Sp. \ B \ 2007 \ Lagazoui x Apart \ Z: Zschernig,Rick \ B: Frey ,Bernd
 
GER
Lena Frey
Schwarzwälder RV Freudenstadt
11. 415 Little Joe 253
W \ Württ \ Schwb \ 2000 \ Lexxon x Lagoheidor G \ Z: Hollung,Gustav \ B: Borisade,Shola
 
GER
Shola Borisade
RFV Effringen
12. 645 Mia 96
S \ Württ \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Metteur x \ Z: Schepper, Horst \ B: Meeder, Anne
 
AUT
Vera Pichler
RFV Schönbuch/Holzgerlingen
13. 481 Pinocchio 230
W \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Prince Thatch xx x Weltmeyer \ Z: Gärtner,Ralf \ B: Hettich,Janet,Hettich,Thomas
 
GER
Janet Hettich
LRFV Renningen-Malmsheim
14. 514 Rhapsody in Red
S \ Württ \ F \ 2006 \ Royaldik x Argentinus \ Z: Bauer,Inge \ B: Wollschläger,Svenja
 
GER
Lisa Anna Bauer
RFV Effringen
15. 561 Siggi D
W \ Württ \ R \ 2003 \ Sir Oldenburg x Cordeur \ Z: Deck,Roland \ B: Wangner,Angela,Wangner,Thomas
 
GER
Angela Wangner
RFV Effringen
16. 563 Sion o'Nick
W \ Württ \ B \ 2007 \ Heops x Stan the Man xx \ Z: Nickel,Jürgen \ B: Nickel,Jürgen
 
GER
Sophie Kaufmann
RV Jettingen
17. 571 Spirit 239
W \ Pinto \ BSche \ 2004 \ Taffy's Snowdown x Farouss ox \ Z: ZG Bross,Margarita und Diana \ B: ZG Bross,Margarita und Diana
 
GER
Diana Bross
RFV Herrenberg
18. 588 Tashino SD
W \ DR \ F \ 1999 \ Tashunko x Nijm ox \ Z: Dose,Stephanie J. \ B: Greiner,Claudia
 
GER
Anja Greiner
RFV Ehningen
19. 2 Abony 4
S \ Z.Rpf \ Schi \ 2007 \ Asca Z x Lehar \ Z: Maurer,Willi \ B: Maurer,Willi
 
GER
Mareike Pape
RFV Herrenberg
20. 12 Alcazar xx 51
W \ xx \ B \ 2006 \ Pentire xx x Digamist xx \ Z: Gestüt Isarland, \ B: Wahl,Nancy
 
GER
Nancy Wahl
PSV Birkenhof Neuhausen e.V
21. 18 Amal 7
S \ Württ \ B \ 2007 \ Alassio's Boy x Absinth \ Z: Bauer,Werner \ B: Bott,Joy
 
GER
Kerstin Begenat
RG Altburg e.V.
22. 39 Atze 30
W \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Aralimbo x Continue \ Z: Stegmaier,Anke \ B: Koch,Silke
 
GER
Silke Koch
RFV Effringen
23. 40 Avalon 230
W \ Holst \ Hlb \ 2002 \ Acorado I x Ligorett \ Z: Huesch,Friedhelm \ B: Höhn,Daniela
 
GER
Simone Reeh
RV Sindelfingen
24. 291 Dumbledore R
W \ Württ \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Don Frederico x Maurice \ Z: Rus,Ernst \ B: Schimanski,Anja
 
GER
Anja Schimanski
RV Jettingen
25. 46 Balu 423
W \ Pony o.R \ Falbe \ 2005 \ x \ Z: \ B: Regel,Janine
 
GER
Janine Regel
RG Altburg e.V.


Geldpreis150,00 EUR
RichterClaudia Angerer
Dieter Hoffmann