Nr. 08 Springprüfung Kl.L
Beginn: 19.05.2013 12:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 24
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |
1. | 250 | Darcy Darlington H \ Westf \ Db \ 2001 \ Don Larino x Potsdam \ Z: Gummelt,Paul \ B: Kauffmann,Bianca |
GER |
Ulrich Kauffmann LRFV Renningen-Malmsheim |
2. | 282 | DonnerlüttchenDH S \ Württ \ Schwb \ 1998 \ Dream of Glory x Pygmalion \ Z: Herbig,Dorothea \ B: Strohäker,Manuela |
GER |
Nadine Teufel RV Jettingen |
3. | 649 | FBW Carlchen H \ Württ \ B \ 2007 \ Carlo Carlucci NH x Lique'de Bryere \ Z: Koch, Hans \ B: Fink, Ellen,Fink, Theo |
GER |
Constanze Pape RV Jettingen |
4. | 333 | Genesis 94 S \ Westf \ F \ 2005 \ Gavio x Cambridge \ Z: Vornholt,Hubert \ B: Kristen,Julia |
GER |
Julia Kristen PSZ Benzenbühl e.V. |
5. | 354 | Hero 73 W \ Pol. \ Db \ 2001 \ Faust Z x Cannizzaro (ex:Caletto's Son) \ Z: \ B: Brösamle,Julia |
GER |
Julia Brösamle RV Jettingen |
6. | 365 | Iris 119 S \ Württ \ F \ 1998 \ Alexis Z x Watzmann \ Z: Seemann,Wolfgang \ B: Volk,Kristina |
GER |
Kristina Volk RC Aischbach/Gültstein |
7. | 385 | Lamorena G. S \ Württ \ Db \ 2006 \ Lord Goldfever AK x Feuerschein II \ Z: ZG Gebhardt,Matthias u.Elke \ B: Schmidt,Isabel Chiara,Schmidt,Elke Claudia |
GER |
Isabel Chiara Schmidt TV RG Gültstein |
8. | 398 | Lavina 31 S \ Dt.Pf \ Schi \ 2005 \ L'Avian x All Pleasur \ Z: Hahn,Sascha \ B: Roll,Anna |
GER |
Anna Roll RV Jettingen |
9. | 430 | Louis Vuitton 12 H \ Württ \ B \ 2006 \ Lordanos x Cento \ Z: Ostermann,Ulrich \ B: Roll,Adrian |
GER |
Adrian Roll RV Jettingen |
10. | 451 | Miramar 2 S \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Lortino x Top of Class \ Z: Gorath,Helmut \ B: Holzapfel,Anita |
GER |
Siegfried Holzapfel RFV Schönbuch/Holzgerlingen |
11. | 457 | Naughty Lad W \ ISH \ F \ 1994 \ Nautilus x Unbekannt \ Z: Daisey,Lucila \ B: Pape,Fritz |
GER |
Maren Scheurenbrand PSV Gäufelden e.V |
12. | 461 | Nico 931 W \ KWPN \ F \ 1995 \ Goodtimes x Edison \ Z: Brom,G \ B: Hahn,Markus Guido |
GER |
Markus Guido Hahn RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof |
13. | 488 | Quadriga 18 S \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Quite Capitol x Cor de la Bryere \ Z: Oldekop,Horst \ B: Prasser,Jasmin |
GER |
Michelle Denise Lehmann PSV Hohe Eichen |
14. | 502 | Quite Nice BK S \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Quality x Argentinus \ Z: ZG Kern,Berthold u.Hartwig \ B: Döffinger,Hermann |
GER |
Peter Döffinger LRFV Weil der Stadt |
15. | 599 | Upsalla 10 S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Cassini II x Ramiro \ Z: Sipple,Elmar \ B: Bühler,Thomas |
GER |
Kerstin Dannwolf RC Aischbach/Gültstein |
16. | 42 | Ballinteskin Take Over W \ ISH \ B \ 2001 \ Fortunus x \ Z: O'Toole,Daniela \ B: Ziehl-Sorensen,Helga |
GER |
Bianca Becker PSZ Benzenbühl e.V. |
17. | 90 | Captain Lyngriis H \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ C-Trenton Z x Zarewitsch xx \ Z: Krath,Ejvind \ B: Karle,Verena |
GER |
Sebastian Dietterle TV RG Gültstein |
19. | 102 | Carolyn 5 S \ Württ \ B \ 2004 \ Cassini II x Ahorn Z \ Z: Dieti,Karl \ B: Dieti,Karl |
SYR |
Mohamad Mogheeth Alshehab RC Aischbach/Gültstein |
20. | 121 | Cassis 42 H \ Thuer \ B \ 2002 \ Chopard x Gaston \ Z: Agrar GmbH Crawinkel, \ B: Noppel,Ute |
GER |
Tamara Müller RFV Wenninger Höfe |
21. | 131 | Centurio 35 W \ Dt.Sp. \ F \ 2007 \ Canterbury x Rienzi xx \ Z: Berger,Thomas \ B: Reschke,Marie |
GER |
Marie Reschke TV RG Gültstein |
22. | 153 | Cheenok H \ Württ \ B \ 2005 \ Calvero x Ratsherr \ Z: Sipple,Elmar \ B: Gretzinger,Barbara |
GER |
Thomas Michel RFV Wenninger Höfe |
23. | 200 | Codex 9 W \ Holst \ B \ 1999 \ Calido I x Corporal \ Z: Blöcker,Johann \ B: Jaiser,Alexander |
GER |
Dieter Jaiser RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof |
24. | 238 | Cyna May S \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Centesimo I x Grossglockner \ Z: Roth,Roland \ B: Roth,Ursula,Roth,Roland |
GER |
Alexandra Verena Roth RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof |
Geldpreis | 250,00 EUR |
Richter | Peter Bort Christine Eberbach |