Nr. 09 Springprüfung Kl.L

Beginn: 19.05.2013 10:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 51

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
Ponyausgleich
1. 416 Little Rain S
S \ Württ \ F \ 2007 \ Colman x Unbekannt \ Z: Steurer-Grohe,Roswitha \ B: Gestüt Schimmelhof/B.Steurer-Collee
 
GER
Sönke Aldinger
Bürgergarde zu Pferd Gelbe Husaren
3. 52 Bentley's Best
H \ Trak. \ Schi \ 2007 \ Hirtentanz x Eichendorff \ Z: Schmeling,Julia \ B: Krüger,Jennifer Miriam,Krüger,Gabriele
 
GER
Constanze Pape
RV Jettingen
4. 598 Umberto 23
W \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2001 \ Onze Fons x Ramiro \ Z: Altenburg,S. \ B: Osterland-Greiner,Angela
 
GER
Celina Greiner
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof
5. 3 Abraxas 123
W \ Württ \ B \ 2000 \ Araconit x Greif \ Z: Pfrommer,Adelheid \ B: Pfrommer,Adelheid
 
GER
Elias Pfrommer
RFV Effringen
6. 153 Cheenok
H \ Württ \ B \ 2005 \ Calvero x Ratsherr \ Z: Sipple,Elmar \ B: Gretzinger,Barbara
 
GER
Ann-Katrin Kruse
LRFV Weil der Stadt
7. 303 Estrela S
S \ Hann \ F \ 2002 \ Embassy I x Prestige Pilot \ Z: Sültemeier,Jörg \ B: Bratz,Stefan
 
GER
Stefan Bratz
RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler
8. 478 Philosophy 2
W \ n.b. \ B \ 1996 \ x \ Z: \ B: Sommer,Sarah,Sommer,Benjamin
 
GER
Sarah Sommer
RC Riedhöhe
9. 482 Playboy 236
H \ Westf \ B \ 1999 \ Pep x Picard \ Z: Kamp,Matthias \ B: Töpler,Angela,Töpler,Annabelle
 
GER
Angela Töpler
RG Waldhof Wildberg
11. 508 Ravka
S \ Tsch.W. \ B \ 2005 \ Rock'n Roll x Chobot \ Z: \ B: Radek,Housa
 
GER
Holger Luick
RFV Leinfelden-Echterdingen
12. 530 Rotdorn 8
W \ Württ \ B \ 2002 \ Rimini x Laurelic xx \ Z: Fischer,Bruno \ B: Gohl,Jan
 
GER
Viktoria Gohl
RG Waldhof Wildberg
13. 548 Schica de la Luna
S \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Chambertin x Lacapo \ Z: Charlet Dr.,Sabine \ B: Bogert,Valentin
 
GER
Judith Bogert
PSV Bad Wildbad
14. 584 Sweet Girl 13
S \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Stakkato x Cash \ Z: Wrede,Mathilde \ B: Reitanlage am Ried/Rolf Kunze,
 
GER
Matthias Fritz
RFV Herrenberg
15. 601 Valencia 49
S \ BWP \ B \ 1998 \ Olympic Ramiro x Moriann De Darmen \ Z: \ B: Feldbinder,Helmut
 
GER
Helmut Feldbinder
RFV Neubulach
16. 2 Abony 4
S \ Z.Rpf \ Schi \ 2007 \ Asca Z x Lehar \ Z: Maurer,Willi \ B: Maurer,Willi
 
GER
Mareike Pape
RFV Herrenberg
17. 29 Araconita 2
S \ Württ \ B \ 2000 \ Araconit x Fugato \ Z: ZG Funk,Hansjörg u.Gaby \ B: ZG Funk,Hansjörg u.Gaby
 
GER
Rebekka Funk
RFV Effringen
18. 657 Ariba B
W \ \ B \ 2005 \ x \ Z: \ B:
 
SYR
Mohamad Mogheeth Alshehab
RC Aischbach/Gültstein
19. 36 Ashley 110
S \ Württ \ B \ 2002 \ Araconit x Cento \ Z: Volkert,Joachim \ B: Globuschütz,Franziska
 
GER
Franziska Globuschütz
RFV Mössingen
20. 61 Bow Jorna
W \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Matterhorn x Indorado \ Z: Iersel,W. van \ B: Schmid,Sabine
 
GER
Ulrike Schmid
RV Jettingen
21. 63 Bumble Bee 7
S \ Trak. \ Schwb \ 1997 \ Sir Chamberlain x Illuster \ Z: Wiesner,Ingeborg \ B: Lutz,Vanessa
 
GER
Vanessa Lutz
RC Waldhöfe Gärtringen
22. 77 Camillo I.B.
H \ Old \ Db \ 2004 \ Con Capitol x Aletto \ Z: Bergmann,Ingrid \ B: Bergmann,Ingrid
 
GER
Markus Guido Hahn
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof
23. 96 Carima 11
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2007 \ Casiro I x Coriano \ Z: Nonnenmann,Werner \ B: Nonnenmann,Werner
 
GER
Jochen Kraus
RFV Maichingen u.U.
24. 109 Casanova 364
W \ Württ \ B \ 2005 \ Candillo x Calypso I \ Z: Walter,Herbert \ B: Gehrmann,Sabine
 
GER
Sonja Nadine Teuscher
RFV Herrenberg
25. 232 Crescent
S \ Württ \ B \ 2005 \ Cellini x Capitol I \ Z: Weimer,Hans-Dieter \ B: Weimer,Hans-Dieter
 
GER
Constanze Pape
RV Jettingen
26. 621 Winnifee 6
S \ Bay \ F \ 2006 \ First Boy x Royal Diamond \ Z: Götz,Suse \ B: Hehle,Michaela
 
GER
Sönke Aldinger
Bürgergarde zu Pferd Gelbe Husaren
27. 114 Casimir 117
W \ Württ \ Schi \ 2004 \ Coleo x Leuchtfeuer \ Z: Enders,Isa Kornelia \ B: Enders,Isa Kornelia
 
GER
Peter Döffinger
LRFV Weil der Stadt
29. 159 Cher 39
S \ Württ \ B \ 2005 \ Candillo x Kolibri \ Z: Hörrmann,Gerhard \ B: Burrer,Achim
 
GER
Alisa Enderle
RG Waldhof Wildberg
30. 160 Cherry Lady 7
S \ Dt.Pf \ B \ 2002 \ Consens x Latino \ Z: Schick,Reinhold \ B: Heinzelmann,Ewald
 
GER
Monja Wichmann
RSV Dreiherrenstein e.V.
31. 167 Chico Condios
W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Chico's Boy x Lord Liberty \ Z: Schmidgall,Hugo \ B: Jaiser,Dieter
 
GER
Dieter Jaiser
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof
32. 181 Churchill 41
H \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Lordanos \ Z: Wieker,Gerd \ B: Pingel,Marina
 
GER
Marina Pingel
RV Hüttental e.V
33. 193 Cleo Casado
S \ Württ \ B \ 2004 \ Casado x Centesimo I \ Z: ZG Deker,Rolf u.Ursula \ B: Kauffmann,Gerhard
 
GER
Ulrich Kauffmann
LRFV Renningen-Malmsheim
34. 201 Cody 73
W \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Collini x Barnaul xx \ Z: König,Werner sen. \ B: Prokop Dr.,Manuela
 
GER
Marie Prokop
RFV Böblingen e.V.
35. 207 Con Leon
H \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Con Air x Leonid \ Z: Evers,Birgit \ B: Lanske,Christoph
 
GER
Silvia Girardi
RC Aischbach/Gültstein
36. 218 Cora S
S \ Württ \ B \ 2003 \ Carpe Diem x Ricardo \ Z: Schaudt,Herbert \ B: Färber,Kathrin
 
GER
Kathrin Färber
RSV Dreiherrenstein e.V.
37. 295 Easy Girl 13
S \ Hann \ R \ 2000 \ Escudo II x Lemon xx \ Z: Hencken,Walter \ B: Meyer,Birgit,Meyer,Klaus
 
GER
Klaus Meyer
RFV Ehningen
38. 382 Laika 429
S \ Old \ B \ 2000 \ Landcord x Matador \ Z: Herzog,Franz \ B: Löhmann,Rose
 
GER
Manuela Löhmann
PSV Hohe Eichen
39. 393 Landor 40
H \ Rhld \ B \ 2003 \ Lebenskünstler x Goldstrand \ Z: Schieffer,Helmut \ B: Selent,Anna
 
GER
Anna Selent
RC Aischbach/Gültstein
40. 403 Lennox 165
W \ Bay \ Db \ 2000 \ Libero x Report II \ Z: Farrenkopf,Günter \ B: Frey,Jochen
 
GER
Vanessa Frey
RV Waldachtal e.V
41. 636 Liffey
W \ Hann \ B \ 2000 \ Landclassic x \ Z: Guennemann, Heinz \ B: Brünz, Eva
 
GER
Eva Brünz
RV Waldachtal e.V
42. 428 Lotteria
S \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Lovis Corinth x Voltaire \ Z: Albert,Heike \ B: Ettischer Dr.,Nicole,Eimann,Dorothea
 
GER
Thomas Pingel
RV Hüttental e.V
43. 440 Lyoto
W \ Holst \ B \ 1996 \ Linaro x Ahorn Z \ Z: Wichmann,Gert \ B: Pucher,Wolfgang
 
GER
Alexa Pucher
RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler
44. 449 Menado 2
W \ Ung. \ B \ 2000 \ Colonado x Marengö I-49 (II. tm) \ Z: \ B: Häusler,Anke
 
GER
Anke Häusler
PSV Gäufelden e.V
45. 454 Monti 160
H \ Hann \ DbkaS \ 2001 \ Metternich x Wendekreis \ Z: Rosenberg,Ingo \ B: Popp,Ingrid
 
GER
Alexander Haller
RFV Ehningen
46. 324 Fleur de la Cour
S \ Old \ Db \ 2001 \ Forrester x Kallistos x \ Z: Grashorn,Gerald \ B: Osterland-Greiner,Angela
 
GER
Celina Greiner
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof
47. 413 Liselia
S \ Württ \ Schi \ 2006 \ Lordanos x Grando \ Z: ZG Wußler,Günther u.Simone \ B: Pfrommer,Elias
 
GER
Elias Pfrommer
RFV Effringen
48. 391 Landina 37
S \ Württ \ B \ 2003 \ Landstreicher x Advocat \ Z: Kruse,Katrin \ B: Kruse,Katrin
 
GER
Ann-Katrin Kruse
LRFV Weil der Stadt
49. 311 FBW French Cool
W \ Württ \ Schwb \ 2005 \ French Kiss x Quick Step II \ Z: Kobza,Aleftina \ B: Bratz,Annette
 
GER
Stefan Bratz
RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler
50. 245 Daisy Chain 2
S \ Dt.Sp. \ F \ 2007 \ Daddy Cool x Solo xx \ Z: Gestüt Horstfelde GmbH, \ B: Liedl Dr.,Urs
 
GER
Constanze Pape
RV Jettingen
51. 282 DonnerlüttchenDH
S \ Württ \ Schwb \ 1998 \ Dream of Glory x Pygmalion \ Z: Herbig,Dorothea \ B: Strohäker,Manuela
 
GER
Nadine Teufel
RV Jettingen


Geldpreis200,00 EUR
RichterPeter Bort
John Brocklebank