Nr. 14/1 Springpferdeprüfung Klasse L

Preis der Firma Gerhard Schrandt GmbH, Lastrup

Beginn: 01.08.2013 09:50 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 33

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 1228 Tritop 2
S \ KWPN \ Df \ 2007 \ Triomphe de Muze x FAN Holland (ex Holland) \ Z: Mellema,K. \ B: ESI Sportpferde GmbH,
 
Dimitrov Lyuboslav
RUFV Lohne e.V.
2. 1270 Zara 102
S \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Zatinus x Noble Roi xx \ Z: Struss,Dirk \ B: Wernke,Peter
 
Daniela Haase
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
3. 1272 Zauberhafte Yvette
S \ Holst \ Hlb \ 2007 \ Lazio x Cassini I \ Z: Kramp,Claus \ B: Kramp,Claus
 
Bastian Schleider
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
4. 103 Beauty Carina
S \ Old \ Df \ 2008 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Alabaster \ Z: Böske,Wilfried \ B: Stables Papazyan-EOOD,
 
Tihomir Dyankov
RUFV Lohne e.V.
5. 158 Calimero van de Richter
H \ SBS \ B \ 2008 \ Moujik de Sohan x Animo \ Z: Ventsislav Todorov, \ B: Stables Papazyan-EOOD,
 
Ivan Ivanov
RUFV Lohne e.V.
6. 1353 Cantauer
H \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Cartogran x Cento \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
7. 1320 Castaro 2
H \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Cartoon 21 x Con Air 7 \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Gestüt Lewitz
 
Jonas Vervoort
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
8. 340 Chacco's Star 2
H \ OS \ Db \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Quick Star \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Jake Lambert
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
9. 897 Lord-Luca
W \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Pezi x Cordalme Z \ Z: Hollenbeck,Rolf \ B: Hollenbeck,Paul
 
Sara Hollenbeck
RUFV Rulle
10. 506 Consanto
W \ Old \ F \ 2008 \ Collado x Camillo Star \ Z: Reihs,Eckhard \ B: ZG H.u.H Klatte KG,
 
Arthur Fuks
RG Klein Roscharden
11. 1211 Tailormade Gangster
H \ DK \ F \ 2008 \ x Voltaire \ Z: Kristensen,Knud \ B: Tailormade Horses Aps,
 
Jessica Rawsthorn
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
12. 138 Cabildo
W \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Con Air x Caretino \ Z: Prochnow-Käpnick,Anja \ B: Pacheco Ecuestre GmbH & Co.KG,
 
Juan Alconada Brooks
RUFV Menslage e.V.
13. 174 Campton
W \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Contendro I x Drosselklang II \ Z: ZG Grewe,Margrit u.Heiko \ B: ZG Grewe,Margrit u.Heiko
 
Eileen Grewe
TG Bad Zwischenahn
14. 1342 Con Chilta
S \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Con Air 7 x Dobel's Cento \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Wenz, Holger
 
Emilie Scheibling
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
15. 525 Cooper 130
W \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Cassini II x Contendro I \ Z: ZG Ollmann u.Tapken, \ B: Meyer,Werner
 
Heinrich Richter
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
16. 563 Cosmopolitan Classic
W \ Hann \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cassus x Sandro \ Z: ZG Martens u. Kleemann, \ B: Sundag,Imke
 
Imke Sundag
RFV Samern e. V.
17. 597 Darco Ferrari
W \ ISH \ F \ 2007 \ Douglas (Rousseau) x Porsch \ Z: Trent,Doreen \ B: Roos,Jennifer
 
Jennifer Roos
RUFV Rulle
18. 716 French Favour
S \ Old \ Schi \ 2007 \ Forsyth x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ Z: Schlüsselburg,Horst \ B: Wendt,Anke
 
Rebecca Wendt
RV Stuhr e. V.
19. 777 La Bostella 14
S \ OS \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Lazio x Cordalme Z \ Z: Böckmann,Gilbert \ B: Kramp,Lucie
 
Daniela Saur
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
20. 871 Liqueur 7
W \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Linton x Pluspunkt \ Z: Rietbrock,Jens \ B: Brunneke,Leonie
 
Marco Hanisch
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
21. 1335 Lucky's Please Jump
W \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Perigueux x Claudio 8 \ Z: ZG Glück, Stefan u.Sabine \ B: ZG Glück, Stefan u.Sabine
 
Ricardas Vismeris
PSV Norderland e.V.
22. 1010 Quadriga 25
S \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Quadrigus M x Sandro Song \ Z: Schmidt,Christiane \ B: Hanke,Marco
 
Marco Hanke
RUFV Schwagstorf
23. 1156 She's the one 6
S \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Stakkato Gold x Stalon \ Z: Schultheis,Nicole \ B: Schultheis,Nicole
 
Katrin Boenigk
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
24. 892 Lord Olympia
H \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Lord Pezi x Drosselklang II \ Z: Harms,Volker \ B: Vaske,Otto
 
Dimitrov Lyuboslav
RUFV Lohne e.V.
25. 541 Cornadina
S \ Old \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cornado I x Limes \ Z: Swiss Horse Management, \ B: Haase,Daniela
 
Daniela Haase
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
26. 141 Cachaca 6
S \ Old \ F \ 2008 \ Check In x Careras \ Z: Bischoff,Uwe \ B: Böckmann Pferde GmbH,
 
Bastian Schleider
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
27. 889 Lord Grannus 5
H \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Grannus \ Z: ZG Sieve,Bernhard u.Christiane \ B: Stables Papazyan-EOOD,
 
Tihomir Dyankov
RUFV Lohne e.V.
28. 365 Chapiteau
W \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Landadel \ Z: Huser,Ludwig \ B: Stables Papazyan-EOOD,
 
Ivan Ivanov
RUFV Lohne e.V.
29. 296 Cazette
S \ OS \ Df \ 2007 \ Cartogran x Continue \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
30. 343 Chacerta
S \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Lancer III \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Jonas Vervoort
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
31. 1327 Chacna
S \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Narew xx \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Gestüt Lewitz
 
Jake Lambert
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
32. 411 Chica 162
S \ OS \ Db \ 2008 \ Contendro I x Quick Star \ Z: Hollenbeck,Rolf \ B: Hollenbeck GmbH &Co.KG,
 
Sara Hollenbeck
RUFV Rulle
33. 723 Gina Nova 2
S \ Old \ Db \ 2008 \ Collado x Abke \ Z: Wessendorf,Bernhard \ B: Wessendorf,Bernhard
 
Arthur Fuks
RG Klein Roscharden


Geldpreis200,00 EUR
RichterWerner Tapken
Georg Bruns