Nr. 19/1 Springprüfung Klasse L

Preis der Time Partner Personalmanagment GmbH, Lohne

Beginn: 03.08.2013 12:15 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 35

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 1056 Quilly
H \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Quidam de Revel x Le Tot de Semilly \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Emilie Scheibling
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2. 1195 Steros
W \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Stolzenberg x Sheyenne de Baugy \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Telmo Busca Roca
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
3. 1250 Viva Chicco
S \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Chico's Boy x Volturno \ Z: Bohlen,Anna \ B: Bohlen,Anna
 
Vivian Martin
RUFV Cloppenburg
4. 18 Alicia 43
S \ Old \ Db \ 2004 \ Armitage x Silvio I \ Z: Droege-Otten,Bernhard \ B: Kühling,Hermann
 
Alexandra Wright
RG Klein Roscharden
5. 1366 Alunna
S \ \ B \ 2003 \ x \ Z: \ B:
 
Anne-Charlotte Bogh Sörensen
Dänemark
6. 227 Carlsson 61
H \ Old \ Db \ 2006 \ Carry Gold x Placido \ Z: Lühring,Johann \ B: Kammer,Anita
 
Anita Kammer
TG Bad Zwischenahn
7. 242 Carrycho
W \ Holst \ B \ 1999 \ Caretino x Reichsgraf \ Z: Dethlefs,Hans \ B: Bremicker,Geraldine
 
Geraldine Bremicker
RV Hebborner Hof e.V
8. 331 Chacayo
H \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Voltaire \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Jake Lambert
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
9. 343 Chacerta
S \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Lancer III \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Jonas Vervoort
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
10. 510 Contendra 29
S \ Württ \ B \ 2006 \ Contendro I x Grannus \ Z: Schraml-Dussle,Petra \ B: SHS Special-Horse-Service/Schäfer,F
 
Gordon-David Elbers
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
11. 1070 Quintano 25
H \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Quattro B x Landadel \ Z: Beeken,Magnus \ B: Beeken,Magnus
 
Kerstin Willenborg
RV Schlaggenhof Garrel e.V.
12. 9 Adrienne d'Azur
S \ Westf \ Db \ 1998 \ Azur de Paulstra x Fabelhaft \ Z: Meier zu Biesen,Leah \ B: Widner,Alexander
 
Agnes Widner
RUFV Cappeln
13. 11 Airborn 6
W \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Albatros x Landor S \ Z: Klockgether,Sabine \ B: Barlag,Carsten
 
Juan Alconada Brooks
RUFV Menslage e.V.
14. 70 Bahelle
S \ OS \ F \ 2006 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Ulak du Chateau \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Ashley Atkinson
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
15. 1357 Cambrina 2
S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Clearway x Cheenook \ Z: Meier,Thieß \ B: Schockemöhle,Paul
 
Viktoria Överlien Bjerkefors
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
16. 228 Carlubetto
H \ OS \ Df \ 2007 \ Cartoon x Baloubet du Rouet \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Estelle Tasso
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
17. 236 Carreras W
W \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Carry Gold x Contender \ Z: Willms,Jan-Gert \ B: Willms,Jan-Gert
 
Britta Willms
RV Hoeven e.V.
18. 553 Corousant
W \ Ung. \ B \ 2002 \ Charisma II x Geronimo \ Z: \ B: Rensen,Nele
 
Nele Rensen
RUFV Bösel e.V.
19. 1360 Donatelli Tachor
H \ BWP \ B \ 2003 \ Heartbreaker x Quito de Baussy \ Z: Vlekken,Gert \ B: Unishchenko,Alexander
 
Javier Abad
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
20. 673 Eurogirl S
S \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Escudo I x Graf Top \ Z: Sander,Walter \ B: Kerperin,Marie-Sophie
 
Marie-Sophie Kerperin
RFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
21. 681 Famoso Chico S
W \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Foster x Frühlingsball \ Z: Schröter,Heike \ B: Schröter,Heike
 
Hanna Niemann
RFV Holdorf e.V.
22. 1370 La Pia
S \ Old \ DB \ 2007 \ Laticio x Polydor \ Z: \ B:
 
Alexandra Nobel
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
23. 907 Louise-D
S \ Old \ B \ 2002 \ Landgold x Caletto I \ Z: Diekmann,Wilfried \ B: Diekmann,Wilfried,Menck,Hanjo
 
Laura Diekmann
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
24. 908 Love Affaire
S \ Old \ Db \ 2002 \ Looping x Argentinus \ Z: Beeken,Monika \ B: Beeken,Magnus
 
Elke Köpken
RUFV Bösel e.V.
25. 985 Paxton 2
W \ Westf \ B \ 2002 \ Potsdam x Pontifex \ Z: Langenstroth,Josef \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
Katrin Boenigk
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
26. 1321 Spar Colt
H \ Holst \ Df \ 2006 \ Carreno 2 x Corrado I 2 \ Z: Navojec, Zlatko \ B: Navojec, Zlatko
 
Emilie Scheibling
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
27. 143 Cadet 11
H \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Canturo x Carpaccio \ Z: Lüssing,Hermann-Josef \ B: Houston,Philip
 
Telmo Busca Roca
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
28. 735 Grandeur Noir
W \ Old \ Db \ 2004 \ Grandeur x Mythos \ Z: Meyer,Werner \ B: Petersen,Ina
 
Vivian Martin
RUFV Cloppenburg
29. 1288 Lumumba 22
W \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Böckmanns LordPezi x Cambridge 8 \ Z: Hermeling, Hubert \ B: Hermeling, Hubert
 
Alexandra Wright
RG Klein Roscharden
30. 1365 Carlito
W \ \ B \ 2005 \ x \ Z: \ B:
 
Anne-Charlotte Bogh Sörensen
Dänemark
31. 624 Don Diego 49
W \ Old \ Db \ 2003 \ Love and Jump x Adlerorden \ Z: Brinkmann,Silke \ B: Kammer,Anita
 
Anita Kammer
TG Bad Zwischenahn
32. 439 Claire 100
S \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Chambertin x Converter \ Z: Sandmann,Wilfried \ B: Sandmann,Wilfried
 
Geraldine Bremicker
RV Hebborner Hof e.V
33. 340 Chacco's Star 2
H \ OS \ Db \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Quick Star \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Jake Lambert
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
34. 498 Conlando
H \ OS \ Db \ 2006 \ Conterno Grande x Baloubet du Rouet \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Jonas Vervoort
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
35. 979 Outoon Valoon
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Verdi x Goodtimes \ Z: Ossendrijver,Th.F. \ B: Suomus,Yrjö
 
Gordon-David Elbers
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.


Geldpreis200,00 EUR
RichterHarry Klugmann
Georg Bruns