Nr. 23/1 Dressurprüfung Kl.A**

Preis gegeben von Herrn Jürgen Springler, Stuttgart

Beginn: 08.09.2013 08:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 21

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 808 Rossini 170
W \ Sachs \ B \ 1999 \ Rosentaler x Marcello xx \ Z: Heiduschke,Andreas \ B: Kocher,Harald Alfred
 
Lena Piesker
RV Ditzingen
2. 923 Te Quiera MW
S \ DR \ FhLH \ 2002 \ Till The Champ x Flamenco \ Z: Weber,Martina \ B: Weber,Martina,Weber,Nadine
 
Nadine Weber
RC Schwieberdingen Banmähder e.V
3. 9 Acirha
S \ Württ \ B \ 1999 \ Araconit x Samos \ Z: Sautter,Ira \ B: Sautter,Ira
 
Maren Kryszon
RV Sindelfingen
4. 93 Billy 528
W \ Pony o.R \ R \ 2005 \ x \ Z: \ B: Michalok,Jennifer
 
Jennifer Michalok
RFV Möglingen
5. 100 Bodethal's Pony Power
W \ DR \ Df \ 2006 \ Playboy x FS Pour l'Amour \ Z: Hengst.Bodethal/Mey&Löwenstein GbR, \ B: Mezger,Antje
 
Rabea Mezger
RFV Leonberg
6. 149 Carinoso 6
W \ Württ \ Schwb \ 1999 \ Carracci x Cosinus B \ Z: Patzelt,Johannes \ B: Schneider-Haiss,Susanne
 
Constanze Schneider-Haiss
RFV Ludwigsburg e.V.
7. 953 White Sugar 4
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Almoretto x Newton \ Z: Losse,Heiner \ B: Rossmann,Birgitt,Roßmann,Lisa
 
Lisa Roßmann
RFZV Nußdorf
8. 165 Casanova 364
W \ Württ \ B \ 2005 \ Candillo x Calypso I \ Z: Walter,Herbert \ B: Gehrmann,Sabine
 
Denise Gehrmann
RFV Ehningen
9. 187 Celeste 20
S \ Württ \ R \ 1999 \ Cabaret x Donnerhall \ Z: ZG Hellstern,Ekkehard u.Maria \ B: Lieb,Kerstin,Lieb,Thomas
 
Jessica Lieb
RFV Leonberg
10. 382 Decorno
W \ Württ \ B \ 2005 \ Denaro x Coriolan \ Z: Eppinger,Heiner \ B: Gestüt Lerchenhof,
 
Marc Eppinger
VSFP Gestüt Lerchenhof
11. 399 Diamond Donatello
W \ Württ \ B \ 2007 \ Diamond Star x Carnando \ Z: Utz,Roland \ B: Schäfer,Samira
 
Samira Schäfer
PSV Gäufelden e.V
12. 462 Esperado 18
H \ Württ \ R \ 2004 \ Epikur x Pik Junior \ Z: Hummler,Bruno \ B: Swierczinski,Manfred
 
Sabrina Swierczinski
RFV Herrenberg
13. 509 Flavio 24
W \ Württ \ F \ 2001 \ Feingold x Pygmalion \ Z: Kern-Sedmak,Andrea \ B: Blümle-Lengenfelder,Andrea
 
Hannah Lengenfelder
RFV Leonberg
14. 521 Franzl 36
W \ Württ \ B \ 2006 \ Fidertanz x Sinklair \ Z: Bauer,Hans \ B: Scholl,Juliane
 
Juliane Scholl
RFV Scheerwiesental Schwieberdingen
15. 535 Geronimo 487
W \ Württ \ B \ 1999 \ Gardez x Pikfein \ Z: Ilg,Josef \ B: Blümle-Lengenfelder,Andrea,Lengenfelder,Thomas
 
Fiona Lengenfelder
RFV Leonberg
16. 546 Goldstern 210
H \ Württ \ F \ 2000 \ Gardez x Maifürst \ Z: Hörmann,Georg \ B: Hörmann,Ruth
 
Werina Hörmann
RFV Maichingen u.U.
17. 986 Kontiki 15
S \ Trak. \ R \ 2002 \ Lehndorff 3 x Makar \ Z: Westerich, Volker \ B: Kälber, Melina,Kälber, Marlis
 
Melina Kälber
RFV Möglingen
18. 599 La Coruna 23
S \ Old \ F \ 2003 \ Landor S x Cordalme Z \ Z: Sanladerer,Ferdinand \ B: Fuchs,Stephanie
 
Lea Unseld
RSG Dettinger Alb
19. 649 London Spirit 2
H \ ZW \ F \ 2005 \ Londonderry x Weltmeyer \ Z: Baumann,Horst \ B: Kocher,Harald Alfred
 
Melanie Kocher
RV Ditzingen
21. 564 Helsinky
W \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Heops x Wienerwald \ Z: Trapp,Hubertus \ B: Dannemann,Tina-Janine,Dannemann,Doris
 
Tina-Janine Dannemann
RFV Esslingen


Geldpreis150,00 EUR
RichterManuela Frey
Klaus Koch