Nr. 24 Reitpferdeprüfung

Preis gegeben vom Pferdezuchtverband Leonberg e.V.

Beginn: 06.09.2013 09:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 35

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 09:30:00 480 Fantastischer Peter
H \ Westf \ R \ 2009 \ Fürst Romancier x Del Piero \ Z: Kramer,Peter \ B: Dlugos,Andrea
 
Andrea Dlugos
RFSV Würzburg u.U.e.V.
2. 09:30:00 1017 Calidoro 3
W \ Württ \ B \ 2009 \ Colorido x \ Z: Renz, Bernhard \ B: Waldner, Verena
 
Verena Waldner
RV Nürtingen
3. 09:30:00 911 Supremo 3
S \ Dt.Sp. \ Schwb \ 2009 \ San Muscadet x Sunny-Boy \ Z: Petzold,Thoralf \ B: Kocher,Harald Alfred
 
Maria Siegle
RV Ditzingen
4. 09:30:00 511 Florencino il Primo
W \ Württ \ B \ 2009 \ Florencio I x Don Bedo I \ Z: Baisch,Familie \ B: Baisch,Familie
 
Julia Eisenmann
RFV Wernau
5. 09:30:00 771 Rastafari 9
H \ Württ \ B \ 2009 \ Royal Doruto x Sir Donnerhall I \ Z: Kohler,Franz \ B: Kohler,Franz
 
Nicole Kohler
RC Rißegg
6. 09:30:00 76 Barrichello B
H \ DR \ Df \ 2009 \ Benevito HS x Bonjour \ Z: Böpple,Lenard \ B: Böpple,Lenard u.Viviane
 
Carolin Lenz
LPSV Donzdorf Alb/Fils
7. 09:30:00 376 Darwin 128
H \ Old \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Don Schufro x Justinian xx \ Z: Stockburger Dr.,Thomas \ B: Stockburger Dr.,Thomas
 
Franz Jun. Semler
RV Ilsfeld
8. 09:30:00 378 Davinia S
S \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Diamond Hit x Cordial Medoc \ Z: Schneider,Rolf \ B: Schneider,Rolf
 
Christiane Schneider
RV Ilsfeld
9. 09:30:00 42 Anuschka 534
S \ Württ \ B \ 2009 \ Acordelli x Gardez \ Z: Kraft,Karl \ B: Kraft,Karl
 
Maria Siegle
RV Ditzingen
10. 09:30:00 381 De Niro's Tänzerin
S \ Old \ Df \ 2010 \ De Niro x His Highness \ Z: Claußen,Gerd \ B: Seiz,Anita
 
Anita Seiz
RV Ilsfeld
11. 09:30:00 397 Diamante S
S \ Württ \ F \ 2009 \ Danone I x Lauries Crusador xx \ Z: Schäfer,Gerlinde \ B: Schäfer,Gerlinde
 
Gerlinde Schäfer
PSV Gäufelden e.V
12. 09:30:00 407 Dior R
W \ Württ \ Df \ 2009 \ Dr.Jackson D x Weltmeyer \ Z: Gestüt Reutalmühle, \ B: Bihler,Simone
 
Simone Bihler
PSG Lindenäckerhof-Bonlanden e.V.
13. 09:30:00 523 Friedolin 36
W \ Old \ Db \ 2009 \ Fidertanz x De Niro \ Z: Bischoff,Georg \ B: Henning,Friedhelm
 
Sabine Klenk
RFV Ludwigsburg e.V.
14. 09:30:00 671 Magic Moment ut Deuten
H \ DR \ F \ 2009 \ Eiluns Monopoly x Magic Boy \ Z: Schmücker-Feld,Gabriele \ B: Lukas,Fiona Serafina
 
Sandra Lukas
RC Tamm
15. 09:30:00 533 Fürst Karl H
H \ Württ \ Df \ 2010 \ Fürst Fugger x Weltmeyer \ Z: Hoffmann,Karl \ B: Hoffmann,Karl
 
Melanie Hoffmann
RFV Ehningen
16. 09:30:00 845 Saphira 182
S \ Old \ Db \ 2009 \ Sandro Hit x Royal Diamond \ Z: Westendarp,Johannes \ B: Riehm,Familie
 
Armin Hanselmann
RV Erlenhof e.V.Köngen
17. 09:30:00 529 Fuchs Peter
H \ Westf \ F \ 2009 \ For Compliment x Rubinstein I \ Z: Kramer,Peter \ B: Kramer,Peter
 
Andrea Dlugos
RFSV Würzburg u.U.e.V.
18. 09:30:00 853 Scaramanga 6
W \ Hann \ R \ 2009 \ Soliman de Hus x Prince Thatch xx \ Z: Hansing,Willi \ B: Sieverding,Britta
 
Kira Wollensak
RC Stockhausen
19. 09:40:00 70 Ballantine's 5
H \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Benetton Dream x Sandro Hit \ Z: ZG Rudde,Josef u.Karl-Heinz \ B: Köhl,Nadja
 
Nadja Köhl
TV RG Gültstein
20. 09:40:00 876 Shiraz 33
W \ Württ \ B \ 2009 \ Sir Oldenburg x Gastronom \ Z: Leicht,Marga \ B: Spier,Ilona
 
Ilona Spier
LRFV Schleglerstadt Heimsheim e.V.
21. 09:40:00 82 Bellalissima
S \ Westf \ Db \ 2009 \ Belissimo M x Feinsinn \ Z: Feldmann,Roland \ B: Siegle,Beate
 
Beate Siegle
RV Ditzingen
22. 09:40:00 1036 C'est la Vie
S \ \ BRAUN \ 2009 \ x \ Z: \ B:
 
Ina Leuser
RFV Assamstadt
23. 09:40:00 134 Canberra A
S \ Württ \ B \ 2009 \ Clinton II x Araconit \ Z: Hörrmann,Gerhard \ B: Albers,Sabine
 
Sabine Albers
RG Waldhof Wildberg
24. 09:40:00 183 Caveman 6
W \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Catan x A Jungle Prince \ Z: Degen,Holger \ B: Degen,Julia
 
Julia Degen
RFV Ludwigsburg-Oßweil e.V.
25. 09:40:00 242 Chopin de l'amour F
W \ Württ \ Db \ 2009 \ Carabas x Davignon I \ Z: Finke,Jörg \ B: Härer,Susanne
 
Mareike Härer
RFV Münchingen e.V.
26. 09:40:00 294 Consul Schimmele
H \ Württ \ FSchi \ 2009 \ Colorit x Contifax I \ Z: ZG Füll u.Tiroke,Karl u.Janette \ B: Füll,Karl Werner
 
Lisa Schäfer
RFV Scheerwiesental Schwieberdingen
27. 09:40:00 318 Corelli de Luxe
H \ DR \ B \ 2009 \ FS Champion de Luxe x Brillant \ Z: Djuren,Iris \ B: Steinsberger,Natascha
 
Natascha Steinsberger
RFV Wernau
28. 09:40:00 309 Cool Man 40
W \ Bay \ Df \ 2009 \ Conte Cristo x Delacroix Rose \ Z: Sappl,Christine \ B: Sappl,Christine
 
Anne Mellinghoff
RFV Ulm-Wiblingen
29. 09:40:00 491 Feedback 22
W \ Trak. \ Db \ 2009 \ Tabaluga x Heldenberg \ Z: Weißkirchen,Frank \ B: Noppel,Ute
 
Carolin Klinke
RV Steinmauern
30. 09:40:00 342 Cristallus
W \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Cristallo x Cordobes I \ Z: Bosch,Christian \ B: Rau,Karl
 
Nadine Metzger
RFV Breitenfürst
31. 09:40:00 333 Courage 134
S \ Rhld \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Competent x Damenstolz \ Z: Meyer Dr.,Dorothee \ B: Meyer Dr.,Dorothee
 
Philipp Hartmeyer
RFV Münchingen e.V.
32. 09:40:00 460 Escada S 3
S \ Württ \ F \ 2009 \ Easy Game x Welt Hit I O \ Z: Schönenberger,Matthias \ B: Schönenberger,Matthias
 
Carolin Lenz
LPSV Donzdorf Alb/Fils
33. 09:40:00 372 Dark Diamond 47
H \ Westf \ Db \ 2009 \ De Niro x Hofrat \ Z: Gestüt Ellmann GmbH, \ B: Hettrich,Gabriele
 
Julia Eisenmann
RFV Wernau
34. 09:40:00 726 Quantum 8
W \ Bay \ Db \ 2009 \ Quaterback x Canaster I \ Z: Purucker,Erwin \ B: Zell,Petra
 
Nicole Kohler
RC Rißegg
35. 09:40:00 828 Sahneschnitte 3
S \ Württ \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Sir Sandro x Amelio \ Z: Herre,Anton \ B: Herre,Anton
 
Andrea Dlugos
RFSV Würzburg u.U.e.V.


Geldpreis150,00 EUR
RichterKlaus Koch
Ute Kühn