Nr. 7/2 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Geldpreis von BGV Versicherung
Teilnehmer LK 3 und 4

Beginn: 13.09.2013 11:15 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 65

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 643 San Diego 136
W \ Rhld \ Schi \ 2006 \ Stakkato Gold x Matador xx \ Z: Marx,Roland \ B: Hochadel,Sandra
 
Sandra Hochadel
RFV Ubstadt-Weiher
2. 664 Smilla 34
S \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Salvano x Liberty M \ Z: Saathoff,Harm \ B: Jösel,Lars
 
Sven Jösel
RV Kraichtal
3. 686 Toulouse 69
S \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Toronto x Graf Grannus \ Z: Heumann,Jürgen \ B: Widenmeyer,Dieter
 
Michael Betz
RV Nordheim e.V.
4. 691 Tyrsa - H
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2003 \ Cassini II x Concerto II \ Z: Heger,Roland \ B: Schelling,Jochen
 
Angelika Andreas
RV Nordstetten-Horb
5. 20 Alfred 54
H \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Acobat II x Lortino \ Z: Nörenberg,Mark \ B: Hildenbrand,Heike
 
Julian Kratz
RV Kraichtal
6. 47 Bakerstreet 2
H \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Tjungske x Nimmerdor \ Z: Bakker,P.Ph. \ B: Schwab,Julia
 
Julia Schwab
RFV 1952 Schwetzingen e.V.
7. 55 Bentley 51
H \ ZW \ B \ 2003 \ Becket x Le Grand III \ Z: Bruch,Graciela \ B: Bock,Kristina
 
Kristina Bock
TG Birkighöfe Eppelheim
8. 61 Bonita 375
S \ n.b. \ B \ 2006 \ x \ Z: \ B: Schnepf,Nicole,Grüttner,Heiko
 
Heiko Grüttner
RFV Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld
9. 494 Leopold 205
H \ Old \ F \ 2002 \ Lordanos x Furioso II \ Z: Bohnert,Gerold \ B: Bohnert,Gerold
 
Yvonne Katharina Weigt
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
10. 359 Don Rivaldo
W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Davignon I x Rohdiamant \ Z: Brennemann,Rolf-Dieter \ B: Kumpf,Axel,Kumpf,Tina
 
Dominik Steinhilper
RV Kraichtal
11. 393 For Darc
H \ Westf \ F \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Darco \ Z: Dörr,Günter \ B: Dörr,Andre u.Günter
 
Bernhard Dörr
RFPZV Wiesental 1929
12. 476 Larry 204
H \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Landjonker (Fruhling) x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ Z: Hermeling,Günther \ B: Straßer,Thaddäus
 
Julia Kohler
RV Eppelheim
13. 479 Latino 332
W \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Landos x Lacapo \ Z: Jensen,Hark \ B: Heneka,Thomas
 
Silke Schleifer
RFZV Spöck
14. 668 Stakkato's Boy 2
W \ Hann \ RkaSc \ 2005 \ Stakkato x Wienerwald \ Z: Masche,Jörn \ B: Held,Kristin,Held,Peter
 
Peter Held
RC Hofgut Dreihof e.V.
15. 22 Alo's As
H \ Holst \ B \ 1995 \ Alcatraz x Fernando \ Z: Pollmann-Schweckhorst,Elmar \ B: Fleer,Tobias
 
Stephanie Fleer
RV Eggenstein e.V.
16. 596 Que bien
S \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Quantum x Contender \ Z: Jäger,Helmut \ B: Müller,Stephanie
 
Nina Müller
RFV Viernheim e.V.
17. 604 Querido 38
W \ Old \ Db \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x Radjah Z \ Z: Vollmer,Helmut \ B: Vollmer,Helmut
 
Cornelia Ankele
RV Reutlingen
18. 609 Quinan AG Z
S \ Z.Rpf \ F \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x Kannan \ Z: Geysen,Anthony \ B: Fuchs,Achim
 
Anna Fuchs
RFV 1952 Schwetzingen e.V.
19. 622 Quno
W \ SF \ B \ 2002 \ Desir Du Chateau x Kirsch IV \ Z: \ B: Knoll,Judith
 
Judith Knoll
RC Güglingen
20. 628 Rimeaux
W \ Rhld \ Df \ 1999 \ Rosenkavalier x Pageno \ Z: Harf,Elke \ B: Radzuweit,Roland
 
Jennifer Radzuweit
RV Lauffen e.V.
21. 671 Step Dance 2
S \ Westf \ Db \ 2003 \ Sandro Song x Pavarotti v.d.Helle \ Z: ZG Haschhoff-Glanemann Gebrüder, \ B: Lindner,Pascal,Lindner,Ann-Kathrin
 
Sandra Schoenlaub
RV Ilsfeld
22. 676 Suse D
S \ Württ \ B \ 2004 \ Sir Oldenburg x Cordeur \ Z: Deck,Roland \ B: Strutz,Jennifer,Strutz,Linda
 
Jennifer Strutz
RFV Effringen
23. 696 Uno 41
W \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Up to date x Grosso Z \ Z: Wensing,Michael \ B: Eberhard,Soraya
 
Soraya Eberhard
RV Nordstetten-Horb
24. 702 Vallerie 10
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Contender x Capitol II \ Z: Harmsen,Hans \ B: Kurz,Theodora
 
Caroline Kurz
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
25. 60 Bo Braker Escaille
W \ SBS \ Db \ 2007 \ Del Piero P&B x Quinar \ Z: Hennau,Gerard \ B: Walz,Heinz
 
Myriam Girrbach
RV Enzklösterle
26. 706 Venray H
W \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2006 \ Carolus II x Don Carlos \ Z: Kuijpers,P. \ B: Hartl,Andreas
 
Andreas Hartl
RV Horb e.V
27. 8 Aconell
H \ Westf \ B \ 2003 \ Dobel's Araconit x Power 19 \ Z: Dustmann, Klaus \ B: Schäfer, Nick,Schäfer, Ulrich
 
Nick Schäfer
RV Ilsfeld
28. 11 Action Forever F
H \ Württ \ \ 2002 \ Araconit x Cento \ Z: ZG Funk,Hansjörg u.Gaby \ B: Funk,Desiree
 
Desiree Funk
RFV Effringen
29. 14 AG Cordial Cordana
S \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Chello I x Like Liberty \ Z: Gelfert,Anton \ B: Gelfert,Anton
 
Holger Deichsel
RC Neustadt e.V.
30. 33 Aracortina
S \ Württ \ B \ 2007 \ Araconit x Welt As \ Z: Bender,Holger \ B: Schwär,Gisela
 
Clarissa Schwär
RFV Hauerz
31. 651 Satigo
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2005 \ Satisfaction I x Grannus \ Z: Gößling,Wilhelm \ B: Hammel,Martin
 
Martin Hammel
RSG Linkenheim-Hochstetten
32. 323 Cous Cous Que
H \ S.Wbl \ B \ 2004 \ Quite Easy I x Irco Mena \ Z: Tinglöf,Kristina \ B: Johansson,Renee
 
Renee Johansson
RV Philippsburg e.V.
5 min Pause
33. 44 Atlantica 12
S \ Pol. \ Schi \ 2004 \ William x Lamb \ Z: \ B: Rapp,Imanuel
 
Daniel Rapp
RFZV Nußdorf
34. 143 Cartania 5
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Cartani x Contender \ Z: Kurz,Gerhard \ B: Kurz,Theodora
 
Catharina Kurz
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
35. 729 Change your Feeling
S \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Tannenhof's Cheenook x Graf Grannus 2 \ Z: Müller, Christine \ B: Goldschmidt, Ute
 
Ute Goldschmidt
RFV Durmersheim e.V.
36. 206 Charlsten 6
H \ Hann \ Schi \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Zatino H \ Z: Knop,Hartmut \ B: Nisch,Robert
 
Kerstin Hurrle
Reitclub Baden-Baden e.V.
37. 272 Coldplay 25
W \ Grpf.o.R \ B \ 2006 \ x \ Z: \ B: Gestüt Pfaffenau,
 
Ivelin Trendafilov
RFV Jägerhof Biblis e.V
38. 289 Contendra 13
S \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Contendro I x Gralsritter \ Z: Gretschmann,Rolf \ B: Fesenbeck,Gunhild
 
Karolin Fesenbeck
RV Oberderdingen
39. 317 Costa 28
S \ Westf \ F \ 1997 \ Calido I x Palisander \ Z: Kelle,Erhard \ B: Lacroix,Andreas
 
Andreas Lacroix
RFZV 1979 Friedrichstal e.V.
40. 330 Crocodile Dundee 10
W \ Old \ Schi \ 2006 \ Candidatus x Camerino \ Z: Vahrmann,Hans \ B: Erdmann,Ulrike
 
Ulrike Erdmann
RF Hüffenhardt
41. 360 Dublin 188
W \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Drosselklang II x Rabino \ Z: Burbrink,Markus \ B: Bader,Martina
 
Hanna Bader
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof
42. 370 Energy Girl 2
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2003 \ Cassini I x Langata Express xx \ Z: Overath,Horst \ B: Niklas,Lena
 
Lena Niklas
PLZ Engelsberg
43. 388 Finest Diamond Clover
W \ ISH \ B \ 1999 \ Carrick Diamond Lad x \ Z: \ B: Klaschka,Stefanie
Michael Walter
Pforzheimer RV
44. 395 For my Life 2
W \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Acord II \ Z: Pax,Jens \ B: Schönfeld,Sandra
 
Sandra Schönfeld
RFSG Nikolaushof Euerhausen e.V.
45. 402 Fuzzy Navel
W \ Westf \ B \ 2000 \ Fillis x Rinaldini \ Z: Tegethoff,Anton \ B: Fuchs,Achim
 
Mark Fuchs
RFV 1952 Schwetzingen e.V.
46. 409 Giordano 16
W \ Bay \ Db \ 1998 \ Golden Joy J x Landsberg \ Z: Bößenecker,Wilhelm \ B: BG Mühlbauer,Familie
 
Maren Mühlbauer
PLZ Engelsberg
47. 453 La Cucaracha 9
S \ Holst \ F \ 2006 \ Lordanos x Acord II \ Z: Einsiedler,Sandra \ B: Einsiedler,Sandra
 
Stefan Dudik
PSF Munderkingen
48. 485 Leandra 176
S \ Dt.Sp. \ Schi \ 2003 \ Lesotho x Blagier AA \ Z: Stichel,Roland \ B: Schlüsselburg,Gabriela,Schmid,Patrick
 
Isabel Schlüsselburg
PLZ Engelsberg
49. 520 Lord der Lütte
W \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Infant \ Z: Pander,Thorsten \ B: Ostberg,Marc
 
Marc Ostberg
RFV Gundelsheim
50. 539 Lyhra
S \ ZW \ BkaSc \ 2001 \ Limited Edition x Liberty M \ Z: Blauth,Heiner \ B: Velte,Julia
 
Julia Velte
RFV Königsbach
51. 449 Korradino
H \ OS \ DbkaS \ 2004 \ Kannan x Corrado I \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Wiegand,Gregory
 
Gregory Wiegand
RV Eppelheim
52. 581 Pia Fortina L
S \ Württ \ F \ 2002 \ Portland L x Gabriel \ Z: Laier,Arthur \ B: Laier,Arthur
 
Florian Böser
RFV Forst 1932 e.V.
53. 512 Little Jo 11
H \ Old \ B \ 1999 \ Lefevre x Mont Blanc \ Z: Holzapfel,Ernst-Albert \ B: Held,Kristin
 
Kristin Held
RC Hofgut Dreihof e.V.
54. 419 Grando 235
H \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ Graf Top x Papi's Boy xx \ Z: Söffker,Horst \ B: Hochadel,Sandra
 
Sandra Hochadel
RFV Ubstadt-Weiher
55. 151 Cash 174
W \ OS \ Schwb \ 2006 \ C-Indoctro x Pablo \ Z: Bruns,Josef \ B: Jösel,Sven
 
Sven Jösel
RV Kraichtal
56. 226 Chica We
S \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Con Capitol x Corofino I \ Z: Werner Dr. Dr.,Hans Otto \ B: Betz,Michael
 
Michael Betz
RV Nordheim e.V.
57. 504 Likewise 2
S \ Holst \ B \ 2000 \ Lascadell x Acord II \ Z: Köhne,Helmut \ B: Ohrstrom,Molly
 
Angelika Andreas
RV Nordstetten-Horb
58. 428 Here I am 5
S \ Old \ Df \ 2001 \ Shine On x Tin Rocco \ Z: Paulicka,Jane \ B: Kratz,Julian
 
Julian Kratz
RV Kraichtal
59. 365 Emily 132
S \ Bay \ F \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x Graf Grannus \ Z: Ehinger,Werner \ B: Schwab,Susanne
 
Julia Schwab
RFV 1952 Schwetzingen e.V.
60. 459 Lady Marmelade
S \ Württ \ F \ 1999 \ Landor S x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ Z: Manger,Harry \ B: Bock,Kristina
 
Kristina Bock
TG Birkighöfe Eppelheim
61. 356 Dolores 177
S \ Grpf.o.R \ B \ 2005 \ x \ Z: \ B: Girrbach,Myriam
 
Myriam Girrbach
RV Enzklösterle
62. 422 Habitus HS
W \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ High Spirits x Dartagnan \ Z: ZG Hooß,Johannes,Ines u.Timo \ B: Wittenborn,Sigrun
 
Heiko Grüttner
RFV Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld
63. 236 Chipolino 7
W \ OS \ F \ 2007 \ Catoki x Pesus xx \ Z: Bannert,Katrin \ B: Reitanlage Hubertushof/Chr. Freitag
 
Martin Hammel
RSG Linkenheim-Hochstetten
64. 448 Kornett 103
S \ Dt.Sp. \ Schi \ 2004 \ Kolibri x Rudelsburg \ Z: Lehner,Birgit \ B: Sportpferde Litz,
 
Renee Johansson
RV Philippsburg e.V.
65. 514 Little Lucky Look
W \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Lauterbach x Furioso II \ Z: Bohnert,Gerold \ B: Bohnert,Gerold
 
Yvonne Katharina Weigt
RA SV Leingarten e.V.


Geldpreis350,00 EUR
RichterWolfgang Brüninghaus
Rainer Pillasch