Nr. 18 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Geld- und Ehrenpreis Markus Triebskorn
Bauunternehmen, Brühl

Beginn 07.03.2013 13:00 Uhr

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1 13:00:00 91 Carlton 13 - Holst
W \ B \ 2008 \ Cassini I x Contender \ Z: Klein,Tobias \ B: Eggenberger,Patricia
Bernd Herbert
RFV Viernheim e.V.
 
2 13:00:00 509 Sambucca 21 - Hann
H \ B \ 2008 \ Stedinger 2 x Wonderful 25 \ Z: Thelker, Harald \ B: Thelker, Harald
Janina Wetzel
RS Team-International e.V
 
3 13:00:00 503 Con Paradies - Dt.Sp.
S \ Db \ 2007 \ Con Sherry x Lafitte 11 \ Z: Mewes, Dietmar u.Cerstin GbR \ B: Kruttke, Isabell
Jürgen Kurz
RA SV Leingarten
 
4 13:00:00 173 Coralie Noire K - OS
S \ B \ 2008 \ Cerdic x Zatino H \ Z: Kurz,Johann \ B: Kurz,Johann
Christopher Kurz
TG Birkighöfe Eppelheim
 
5 13:00:00 17 Amalie 2 - Holst
S \ Schi \ 2008 \ Cassin x Casco \ Z: Pferdezucht Völz GbR, \ B: Deuerer,Hans-Jürgen
Julia Kohler
RV Eppelheim
 
6 13:00:00 81 Cara 160 - Holst
S \ B \ 2008 \ Cancara x Lord \ Z: Gillen,Frank \ B: Gillen,Sonja
Birgit Trautmann
RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
 
7 13:00:00 130 Chevas 5 - Hann
W \ B \ 2008 \ Cassini II x Argentinus \ Z: Tlatlik Dr.,Michael \ B: Koppensteiner,Wolfgang
Alexander Kern
Tübinger RG
 
8 13:00:00 134 Chicki-Micki - Holst
W \ F \ 2008 \ Cassini I x Lancer II \ Z: Gehrmann,Werner \ B: Bachmann,Herbert
Herbert Bachmann
RG Hammberger Hof
 
9 13:00:00 141 Cincinnati Gun - Hess
W \ Schi \ 2008 \ Colman x Silvio I \ Z: Saile,Hans-Peter \ B: Schäfer,Armin sen.
Anna-Elisa Schäfer
RV Mannheim
 
10 13:05:00 329 Lutz Löwenherz - Holst
H \ Db \ 2008 \ Lancer II x Candillo \ Z: Göttsche-Götze,Volker \ B: Turnierstall Herbert,
Bernd Herbert
RFV Viernheim e.V.
 
11 13:05:00 199 Cuoricino - Holst
H \ B \ 2008 \ Con Air x Acord II \ Z: Jensen,Ernst \ B: Borck-Jiordano Dr.,Christiane
Günter Treiber
RV Eppelheim
 
12 13:05:00 528 Domani -
W \ \ 2008 \ x \ Z: \ B:
Tina Deuerer
RC Bretten
 
13 13:05:00 217 Edward Cullen H - Hann
W \ Db \ 2007 \ Escudo I x Werther \ Z: Habermann,Helmut \ B: Haas,Michael
Michael Haas
RG Viernheim e.V
 
14 13:05:00 229 Fidertanz Finest - Hann
S \ Schi \ 2008 \ Fidertanz x Fashion King \ Z: Vincke,Lutz \ B: Schoo,Katharina
Katharina Schoo
RV Eppelheim
 
15 13:05:00 269 HZ's Hetja R - Württ
S \ B \ 2008 \ Hirtentanz x Abendruf \ Z: Rupp,Jörg \ B: Zipfel,Holger
Holger Zipfel
Pforzheimer RV
 
16 13:05:00 326 Luisa 59 - Württ
S \ F \ 2008 \ Landry x Polany \ Z: Baur Dr.,Gerhard \ B: Baur Dr.,Gerhard
Steffen Haap
RG Mannheim-Neckarau e.V.
 
17 13:10:00 508 Judas Priest - Hann
H \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Just Do It 8 x Graf Grannus 2 \ Z: Niebuhr, Ratje-Friedrich \ B: Wetzel, Janina
Janina Wetzel
RS Team-International e.V
 
18 13:10:00 26 Arabella 649 - Bay
S \ B \ 2008 \ Amantus x Caretello B \ Z: Koller,Rudolf \ B: Koller,Rudolf
Jürgen Kurz
RA SV Leingarten
 
19 13:10:00 297 Lancash - Hann
W \ B \ 2008 \ Langer Jan x Cash and Carry \ Z: Kubelke,Holger \ B: Zimmermann,Anne
Christopher Kurz
TG Birkighöfe Eppelheim
 
20 13:10:00 5 Afra 161 - Holst
S \ B \ 2008 \ Contender x Silvester \ Z: Teves,Helmut \ B: Teves,Niklas
Bernd Herbert
RFV Viernheim e.V.
 


Geldpreis150 EUR
RichterBodo Pelz
Bernd Seith