Nr. 1 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*** - Kurz-Grand Prix - S10

Beginn 01.04.2013 14:45 Uhr

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1 14:45:00 153 Long Drink 2
W \ Holst \ Db \ 2001 \ Langenhagen x Concerto II \ Z: Eitel,Michael \ B: Sundag,Isabelle
Isabelle Sundag
Reitclub Bodenseereiter e.V.
 
2 14:53:00 169 Pavarotti 85
W \ KWPN \ Db \ 1997 \ Ferro x \ Z: \ B: Michalke,Susanne,Michalke,Victoria,Arl,Joachim E.
Victoria Michalke
RA München e.V.
 
3 15:01:00 179 Rodrigos E.H.
W \ Württ \ F \ 2002 \ Royal Diamond x Angriff-Anruf \ Z: ZG Höhn,Eberhard u.Bärbel \ B: Garvs,Dominique
Renate Gohr-Bimmel
RV Ilsfeld
 
4 15:09:00 185 Rubin Action
W \ Old \ Db \ 2003 \ Rohdiamant x Grundstein II \ Z: Seifert,Harli \ B: Roth,Katharina
Stella Charlott Roth
Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
 
5 15:17:00 189 Salazar 14
H \ Old \ Db \ 2003 \ Sandro Hit x Ex Libris \ Z: Bschorer Dr.,Wolfgang \ B: Burger,Katrin
Katrin Burger
RV Gehrde e.V.
 
6 15:25:00 206 Sir Henry 144
W \ Westf \ R \ 1999 \ Sir Schölling x Damenstolz \ Z: Schulze-Tomberge,Ludger \ B: Grimminger,Madeline,Grimminger Dr.,Anne
Madeline Grimminger
RV Mannheim
 
7 15:33:00 221 Sunny Girl 33
S \ Hess \ F \ 2003 \ Samico x Rodgau \ Z: Sude,Gertmann \ B: Kemmerer,Ann-Kathrin
Timo Kemmerer
RFV Oberhausen 1929
 
8 15:41:00 232 Wellington 209
W \ Hann \ B \ 1995 \ Wanderer x Garibaldi II \ Z: Meyer,Diedrich \ B: Gestüt Moosbend Gemo AG,
Jill de Ridder
RFV Hof Roßheide e.V.
 
9 15:59:00 240 Wömi
W \ Hann \ B \ 1999 \ Wolkenstein II x Ordos xx \ Z: Woehlke,Walter \ B: Wetz,Fernand
Fernand Wetz
Club Hippique Beaufort
 
10 16:07:00 7 Amoricello
H \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Abanos x Lord Sinclair I \ Z: ZG Muth,Lydia u.Hans Joachim \ B: Wagner,Thomas
Thomas Wagner
RSG Bad Homburger Kronenhof e.V.
 
11 16:15:00 245 Broadway 24
W \ Hann \ R \ 2001 \ x Wolkentanz 2 \ Z: Janßen, Heiko \ B: Zimmer, Sylvia
Sylvia Zimmer
RSG Mottenkaul
 
12 16:23:00 252 Cappucino XIV
H \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Competent x Rohdiamant \ Z: Landgut Drexler GbR, \ B: Hofer,Otto J.
Patricia Schärli
 
13 16:31:00 31 Damsey
H \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Dressage Royal x Ritual \ Z: Hengsthaltung Kothe Dorit u.Hermann \ B: Leatherdale Farms/D.u.L.Leatherdale
Steffen Frahm
RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
 
14 16:39:00 46 De Nicola
W \ Hann \ F \ 1999 \ De Niro x Westbury \ Z: Lahmann,Klaus \ B:
Alexandra Sessler
RV Gut Rosenberg e.V.
 
15 16:47:00 83 Dynamico 2
W \ Hann \ B \ 1998 \ Don Primero x Weltmeyer \ Z: ZG Bräuer,Katja u.Manfred \ B: Bräuer,Manfred
Bianca Helmling
RFV Jägerhof Biblis e.V
 
16 16:55:00 90 Farinelli 14
W \ Westf \ Schi \ 1999 \ Florestan I x Popcorn \ Z: Borgmann,Norbert \ B: Ebert-Erkens,Brigitte,Ebert Dr.,Beate
Marcus Erkens
RSG Hofgut Breitenberg
 


Geldpreis2500 EUR
RichterH: Thomas Keßler
C: Heinrich Geigl
M: Frank Uhde