Nr. 16 Ponyspringprüfung m.St. Finale große Tour 130 cm

Beginn: 27.10.2013 13:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 30

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 465 Strattonstown Nearly Gone
W \ Irish spor \ CHEST \ 2003 \ Birdhill Clover x \ Z: Michael Moriarty \ B: Elin ÖRenborg
 
DEN
Benedikte Rie Truelsen
2. 224 Jason W
W \ KlDRpf \ F \ 2006 \ Jonny x Brentano II \ Z: Wiese,Birgit \ B: Pelster,Gertrud
 
GER
Gerome Graefe
ZRFV Salzbergen e.V.
3. 143 Concord 39
W \ DR \ B \ 1997 \ Chantre B x Nobel \ Z: Schulze Schencking,Anton \ B: Hoffmann,Tim-Uwe
 
GER
Max Haunhorst
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
4. 271 Mirrio H
W \ DR \ B \ 2004 \ Mentos x Poseidon \ Z: Hennen,Agnes \ B: Hennen,Agnes
 
GER
Franziska Müller
RFV Dhünn e.V.
5. 266 Macchiato 13
W \ DR \ B \ 2005 \ FS Maracaibo x FS Chiwago \ Z: Kehling,Siegfried \ B: Godo,Horst
 
GER
Katharina Godo
RFV Hexbachtal e.V.
6. 269 Manisha 2
S \ DR \ B \ 2004 \ FS Maracaibo x FS Chiwago \ Z: Schwevers,Johannes \ B: Oostendorp,Georg
 
GER
Jeanne-Marleen Bußmann
RFV St.Georg Haldern 1926 e. V.
7. 210 Fort Lauderdale
H \ DR \ F \ 2004 \ For Play x David \ Z: Siemers,Hans \ B: Holtgers,Daisy
 
GER
Leonie-Celine Böckmann
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
8. 447 Sunset Surprise
S \ DSP \ BAY \ 2002 \ Cajus x Master \ Z: \ B: Leif Lykke Hansen
 
DEN
Simone Lykke Hansen
9. 174 Crocodile Dundee 9
W \ Pony o.R \ F \ 2001 \ x \ Z: \ B: Oeverhaus,Emma
 
GER
Emma Oeverhaus
PSV Hellern
10. 32 Bonita 157
S \ n.b. \ F \ 1997 \ x \ Z: \ B: Vollers,Lüder
 
GER
Maximilian Rolf
Hubertus RV Bremen e.V.
11. 572 Coppindell King
W \ Connemara \ GREY \ 2000 \ Monaghanstown Fionn x Smokey Duncan \ Z: John Sweeny \ B: Helle Nielsen
 
DEN
Christina Nielsen
12. 258 Llaun Bonheddwr
H \ Wel.D \ F \ 2003 \ Llaun Braint Euros x Geler Sambo \ Z: Gerling,Claudia \ B: Svensson,Emelie
 
GER
Ann-Katrin Dettmer
RV Frotheim-Isenstedt e.V.
13. 292 Pepsi 106
S \ Lewitz \ B \ 2004 \ Flying Thunder x Poncho B 387 \ Z: P.S.Pferdehaltung GmbH, \ B: Mayer,Chiara
 
GER
Chiara Mayer
RUFV Hausstette
14. 451 Klooster´s Showman II
H \ WELSH \ BAY \ 2002 \ Aester El Nino x Bright Moon XX \ Z: \ B: Helle Sidal Mortensen
 
DEN
Freja Sidal Mortensen
15. 437 Qui Voila Z
S \ Zangershei \ BAY \ 2000 \ Quick Star x -- \ Z: \ B: Wegener, Carola
 
AUT
Carola Wegener
RV Lembruch
16. 279 Nabucco 95
W \ DR \ F \ 2004 \ Naravant x Ahorn Z \ Z: Pape,Diedrich \ B: Hinners,Sophie
 
GER
Sophie Hinners
RV Sittensen u.U.
17. 460 Feivel In the Sky
W \ Deutsches \ CHEST \ 2002 \ Folklore x Zaran Ox \ Z: Hormann, Heinrich \ B: Anja Topp
 
DEN
Cecilie Topp
18. 575 Cragghouse Griff
W \ WELSH COB- \ BAY \ 2000 \ Goyallt Dai x Trevallion Prince Comet \ Z: Miss J.H. Swires \ B: VIller Family
 
DEN
Helena Skare Viller
19. 466 Kalypso Skovgaard
H \ HOL \ CHEST \ 2005 \ Krimh Ox x Kantje's Ronaldo \ Z: \ B: Skanderup Skovgaard
 
DEN
Anne Vindelöv
20. 256 Lila Grace 2
S \ DR \ R \ 2004 \ Mac Geyver x Hondsrug Don Gregory \ Z: Jahr,Angelika \ B: Jahr,Angelika
 
GER
Marieke Reimers
RFV Nutteln u.U.e.V.
21. 462 Bel Air
W \ DRF \ BAY \ 2002 \ x \ Z: \ B: Capacity Horses
 
DEN
Anne Kristine Truelsen
22. 472 Albuquerque
W \ PONY \ BAY \ 2001 \ x \ Z: \ B: Trond K. Refve
 
NOR
Tine Karin Refve
23. 574 Noerlunds Pokemon
W \ DRP \ BAY \ 1998 \ Brillant x VIta Novas Golden Boris \ Z: \ B: Susanne Hemmer & Lars CHristensen
 
DEN
Sofie Rask Thomsen
24. 456 Matador
W \ PONY \ BAY \ 1998 \ x \ Z: \ B: Mia Lorentz Steen
 
DEN
Frederikke Lorents Steen
25. 450 Freya 294
S \ unknown \ \ 2002 \ x \ Z: \ B: Böhmer, Katharina
 
DEN
Karoline Loft
26. 458 Nikolina
S \ SWB \ BAY \ 1997 \ Nicklas x Everest \ Z: \ B: Toelstang
 
DEN
Jessica Toelstang
27. 464 My Cousin Blan Dee
S \ \ CHEST \ 1993 \ x \ Z: \ B: Moa Müntzing
 
DEN
Benedikte Rie Truelsen
28. 25 Bartez
W \ NIPo \ B \ 2005 \ Kantje's Carlando x Milton \ Z: Laar,Carla van de \ B: Zahn,Jörg-Leon
 
GER
Gerome Graefe
ZRFV Salzbergen e.V.
29. 376 Western Blaze 2
W \ Pony o.R \ B \ 1995 \ x \ Z: \ B: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst,
 
GER
Max Haunhorst
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
30. 29 Benjamin 386
W \ DR \ Db \ 2004 \ Brillant`s Golden Boy x Valentino \ Z: Steppuhn,Werner \ B: Müller,Christina
 
GER
Franziska Müller
RFV Dhünn e.V.


RichterArnold Linzmeier
Sönke Sönksen
Christian Schlicht