no. 2 CDI 2* FEI Prix St. Georges
begin: 12.06.2013 13:30
competitors: 26
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |
1. | 13:30:00 | 23 | Bovieya M \ -n.gefunde \ \ 1999 \ x \ B: \ O: A.Abrosimov |
Ksenia Zakharova |
|
2. | 13:37:00 | 15 | Kalabria M \ -n.gefunde \ \ 2000 \ x \ B: \ O: S.Podzorova |
Rimma Kuzenkova |
|
3. | 13:44:00 | 13 | Klondaik S \ -n.gefunde \ \ 2000 \ x \ B: \ O: GBOU DOD SDUSHOR |
Viktoria Ladoshkina |
|
4. | 13:51:00 | 20 | Vizantiya M \ -n.gefunde \ \ 1999 \ x \ B: \ O: M.Temkin |
Irina Puzova |
|
5. | 13:58:00 | 7 | Richmond G \ -n.gefunde \ \ 2002 \ x \ B: \ O: D.Zakharova |
Maria Shuvalova |
|
6. | 14:05:00 | 3 | Quino S \ -n.gefunde \ \ 2001 \ x \ B: \ O: E.Gens |
Anna Pyrkina |
|
7. | 14:12:00 | 47 | Rubinshteyn G \ -n.gefunde \ \ 2000 \ x \ B: \ O: M.Hohlacheva |
Ludmilla Liamina |
|
8. | 14:30:00 | 46 | Vindzor G \ -n.gefunde \ \ 2005 \ x \ B: \ O: S.Mishina |
Evgenia Kuhina |
|
9. | 14:37:00 | 39 | Gavanna M \ -n.gefunde \ \ 2005 \ x \ B: \ O: OOO "Elitkhoz" |
Natalia Shandak |
|
10. | 14:44:00 | 19 | Horvatia G \ -n.gefunde \ \ 2006 \ x \ B: \ O: MUP "Olimp" |
Yulia Danilina |
|
11. | 14:51:00 | 30 | Muskat G \ Russ. \ \ 2006 \ x \ B: \ O: KrasGAU |
Yulia Tuktarova |
|
12. | 14:58:00 | 36 | Khrizolit M \ Russ. \ \ 2005 \ x \ B: \ O: N.Golosova |
Yulia Tkachenko |
|
13. | 15:05:00 | 22 | Dendis G \ LetW \ \ 2004 \ x \ B: \ O: E.Bashkireva |
Natalia Orlova |
|
14. | 15:12:00 | 34 | Ivelin G \ -n.gefunde \ \ 2003 \ x \ B: \ O: L.Barisheva |
Olga Dmitrieva |
|
15. | 15:40:00 | 38 | Auls 007 G \ -n.gefunde \ \ 1997 \ x \ B: \ O: E.Glazunova |
Margarita Glazunova |
|
16. | 15:47:00 | 10 | Vizit G \ UkrRpf \ \ 2001 \ x \ B: \ O: N.Kazakova |
Natalya Kazakova |
|
17. | 15:54:00 | 45 | Sofist S \ -n.gefunde \ \ 2006 \ x \ B: \ O: SDUSHOR |
Svetlana Burmitrova |
|
18. | 16:01:00 | 6 | De Libris G \ -n.gefunde \ \ 2005 \ x \ B: \ O: M.Shuvalova |
Maria Shuvalova |
|
19. | 16:08:00 | 8 | Van Laki G \ -n.gefunde \ \ 2003 \ x \ B: \ O: M.Shuvalova |
Alexey Kolemasov |
|
20. | 16:15:00 | 4 | Divnaya G \ -n.gefunde \ \ 2004 \ x \ B: \ O: S.Karpova |
Tatiana Shaykevich |
|
21. | 16:35:00 | 9 | Vermis G \ Hann \ \ 2000 \ x \ B: \ O: L.Ivanova |
Larisa Ivanova |
|
22. | 16:42:00 | 11 | Ed Khardi G \ Hann \ BAY \ 2005 \ Earl x Caprimond \ B: \ O: EC Levadiya |
Olga Igumentseva |
|
23. | 16:49:00 | 33 | Gulliver G \ -n.gefunde \ \ 2004 \ x \ B: \ O: L.Barysheva |
Ekaterina Kharchenko |
|
24. | 16:56:00 | 18 | Rubin G \ -n.gefunde \ \ 2001 \ x \ B: \ O: A.Lefler |
Anastasia Lefler |
|
25. | 17:03:00 | 12 | Slavutich G \ Ung. \ \ 1999 \ x \ B: \ O: N.Kazakova |
Natalya Kazakova |
|
26. | 17:10:00 | 1 | Arlekino G \ LetW \ BAY \ 2006 \ Aromats x \ B: \ O: OOO "Tehstroiresurs" |
Anna Karasiova |
prize money | 1.000,00 EUR |
judges | E: Irina Maknamee (RUS) H: Mariya Dzumadzhuk (UKR) C: Gustav Svalling (SWE) M: Natalia Rubashko (BLR) B: Valentina Martyanova (RUS) |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |