no. 3 CDI 2* FEI Intermediaire I

begin: 13.06.2013 09:30
competitors: 26

# starting time no horse rider
1. 09:30:00 23 Bovieya
M \ -n.gefunde \ \ 1999 \ x \ B: \ O: A.Abrosimov
 
Ksenia Zakharova
2. 09:37:00 47 Rubinshteyn
G \ -n.gefunde \ \ 2000 \ x \ B: \ O: M.Hohlacheva
 
Ludmilla Liamina
3. 09:44:00 45 Sofist
S \ -n.gefunde \ \ 2006 \ x \ B: \ O: SDUSHOR
 
Svetlana Burmitrova
4. 09:51:00 1 Arlekino
G \ LetW \ BAY \ 2006 \ Aromats x \ B: \ O: OOO "Tehstroiresurs"
 
Anna Karasiova
5. 09:58:00 20 Vizantiya
M \ -n.gefunde \ \ 1999 \ x \ B: \ O: M.Temkin
 
Irina Puzova
6. 10:05:00 36 Khrizolit
M \ Russ. \ \ 2005 \ x \ B: \ O: N.Golosova
 
Yulia Tkachenko
7. 10:12:00 3 Quino
S \ -n.gefunde \ \ 2001 \ x \ B: \ O: E.Gens
 
Anna Pyrkina
8. 10:30:00 19 Horvatia
G \ -n.gefunde \ \ 2006 \ x \ B: \ O: MUP "Olimp"
 
Yulia Danilina
9. 10:37:00 7 Richmond
G \ -n.gefunde \ \ 2002 \ x \ B: \ O: D.Zakharova
 
Maria Shuvalova
10. 10:44:00 33 Gulliver
G \ -n.gefunde \ \ 2004 \ x \ B: \ O: L.Barysheva
 
Ekaterina Kharchenko
11. 10:51:00 10 Vizit
G \ UkrRpf \ \ 2001 \ x \ B: \ O: N.Kazakova
 
Natalya Kazakova
12. 10:58:00 13 Klondaik
S \ -n.gefunde \ \ 2000 \ x \ B: \ O: GBOU DOD SDUSHOR
 
Viktoria Ladoshkina
13. 11:05:00 38 Auls 007
G \ -n.gefunde \ \ 1997 \ x \ B: \ O: E.Glazunova
 
Margarita Glazunova
14. 11:12:00 9 Vermis
G \ Hann \ \ 2000 \ x \ B: \ O: L.Ivanova
 
Larisa Ivanova
15. 11:19:00 22 Dendis
G \ LetW \ \ 2004 \ x \ B: \ O: E.Bashkireva
 
Natalia Orlova
16. 11:50:00 11 Ed Khardy
G \ Hann \ BAY \ 2005 \ Earl x Caprimond \ B: \ O: EC Levadiya
 
Olga Igumentseva
17. 11:57:00 46 Vindzor
G \ -n.gefunde \ \ 2005 \ x \ B: \ O: S.Mishina
 
Evgenia Kuhina
18. 12:04:00 39 Gavanna
M \ -n.gefunde \ \ 2005 \ x \ B: \ O: OOO "Elitkhoz"
 
Natalia Shandak
19. 12:11:00 18 Rubin
G \ -n.gefunde \ \ 2001 \ x \ B: \ O: A.Lefler
 
Anastasia Lefler
20. 12:18:00 4 Divnaya
G \ -n.gefunde \ \ 2004 \ x \ B: \ O: S.Karpova
 
Tatiana Shaykevich
21. 12:35:00 8 Van Laki
G \ -n.gefunde \ \ 2003 \ x \ B: \ O: M.Shuvalova
 
Alexey Kolemasov
22. 12:42:00 12 Slavutich
G \ Ung. \ \ 1999 \ x \ B: \ O: N.Kazakova
 
Natalya Kazakova
23. 12:49:00 6 De Libris
G \ -n.gefunde \ \ 2005 \ x \ B: \ O: M.Shuvalova
 
Maria Shuvalova
24. 12:56:00 15 Kalabria
M \ -n.gefunde \ \ 2000 \ x \ B: \ O: S.Podzorova
 
Rimma Kuzenkova
25. 13:03:00 34 Ivelin
G \ -n.gefunde \ \ 2003 \ x \ B: \ O: L.Barisheva
 
Olga Dmitrieva
26. 13:10:00 30 Muscat
G \ Russ. \ \ 2006 \ x \ B: \ O: KrasGAU
 
Yulia Tuktarova


prize money1.100,00 EUR
judgesE: Gustav Svalling (SWE)
H: Valentina Martyanova (RUS)
C: Natalia Rubashko (BLR)
M: Alain Francqueville (FRA)
B: Irina Maknamee (RUS)