no. 5 CDI-W FEI Grand Prix
Nizhniy Novgorod Governor´s Cup
begin: 14.06.2013 14:00
competitors: 20
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |
1. | 14:00:00 | 60 | Upperville S \ KWPN \ CHEST \ 2001 \ Cabochon x Creool \ B: \ O: V.Sonina |
Tatiana Dorofeva |
|
2. | 14:08:00 | 56 | Devalier G \ Westf \ BROWN \ 2003 \ Der Tänzer x \ B: \ O: N.Gutsu |
Natalya Gutsu |
|
3. | 14:16:00 | 14 | Izbrannik G \ UkrRpf \ CHEST \ 2000 \ Bushprit x Chorey \ B: \ O: Y.Galaktionov |
Natalia Sinilnikova |
|
4. | 14:24:00 | 29 | Karnaval S \ Trak. \ BAY \ 2013 \ Vinitep x Pavlin \ B: \ O: S.Martyanov |
Yulia Tuktarova |
|
5. | 14:32:00 | 61 | Flashman 4 G \ Westf \ CHEST \ 2001 \ Florestan x Weinberg \ B: \ O: E.Lipatova |
Victoria Korolyova |
|
6. | 14:40:00 | 17 | Ucordo G \ KWPN \ 2002 \ 2002 \ Concorde x Dageraad \ B: \ O: A.Minaev |
Vera Minaeva |
|
7. | 14:48:00 | 21 | Dancing Queen G \ Westf \ DBAY \ 2000 \ Cordobes I x Weinberg \ B: \ O: M.Polyakov |
Irina Puzova |
|
8. | 15:10:00 | 53 | Gulbis G \ LetW \ CHEST \ 2001 \ Gudvils x Daion \ B: \ O: N.Stulba |
Svetlana Yevshchik |
|
9. | 15:18:00 | 55 | Flirt G \ UkrRpf \ BLACK \ 2003 \ Robinzon x \ B: \ O: Y.Kovshov |
Makssim Kovshov |
|
10. | 15:26:00 | 35 | Wolkhv G \ Hann \ 2001 \ 2001 \ Wasensee x Vlad \ B: \ O: L.Barysheva |
Olga Dmitrieva |
|
11. | 15:34:00 | 58 | Vodevil G \ Hann \ DBAY \ 1998 \ Vertoprakh x \ B: \ O: Y.Vinnitskaya |
Yulia Vinnitskaja |
|
12. | 15:42:00 | 2 | Daily Double G \ Hann \ CHEST \ 2005 \ Don Pikardi x Sandro Hit \ B: \ O: OOO "Tehstroiresurs" |
Katsiaryna Varchenia |
|
13. | 15:50:00 | 62 | Leandro G \ Holst \ DBAY \ 2000 \ Linaro x Cor de la Bryère \ B: \ O: V.Koroleva |
Victoria Korolyova |
|
14. | 15:58:00 | 57 | Parish G \ UkrRpf \ BAY \ 1997 \ Iris x \ B: \ O: Y.Kovshov |
Svetlana Kiseliova |
|
15. | 16:20:00 | 52 | Demagog G \ Trak. \ BAY \ 2003 \ Grif x Horog \ B: \ O: ROE&BC |
Halina Zotava |
|
16. | 16:28:00 | 40 | Gopak G \ Trak. \ BROWN \ 1998 \ Privat x Grym \ B: \ O: A:Matsiantsa |
Elena Mastsianitsa |
|
17. | 16:36:00 | 59 | Khorovod G \ Hann \ BAY \ 2000 \ Khodar x \ B: \ O: V.Repkin |
Tatiana Dorofeva |
|
18. | 16:44:00 | 54 | Loriot G \ Old \ BAY \ 1999 \ Lord Sinclair x Figaro \ B: \ O: I.Lebedeva |
Katsiaryna Yafremava |
|
19. | 16:52:00 | 26 | Absolutly Fabulous G \ Old \ DBAY \ 2003 \ Fürst Heinrich x Argentinus \ B: \ O: V.Sonina |
Ksenia Morozkina |
|
20. | 17:00:00 | 27 | Baikal G \ -n.gefunde \ BLACK \ 1997 \ Barin x Prisyw \ B: \ O: A.Korelova |
Aleksandra Korelova |
prize money | 2.900,00 EUR |
judges | E: Natalia Rubashko (RUS) H: Alain Francqueville (FRA) C: Andrew Gardner (GBR) M: Gustav Svalling (SWE) B: Wim Ernes (NED) |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |