Nr. 20 Grand Prix de Dressage - Dressurprüfung Kl.S***
Preis der Performance Sales International
Beginn: 04.05.2013 11:10 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 18
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |
1. | 11:10:00 | 123 | Du Commerce W \ Hann \ B \ 2000 \ De Niro x Andiamo \ Z: Otten,Karl-Heinz \ B: Wahler,Burkhard |
Theresa Wahler RG Klosterhof Medingen |
|
2. | 11:18:30 | 153 | Helenenhof's Carabas H \ Holst \ Db \ 1998 \ Carnaby GL x Roberto \ Z: Daufeldt,Ernst \ B: ZG Schwiebert GbR,Jessica u.Rainer |
Rainer Schwiebert RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
|
3. | 11:27:00 | 506 | Heselgard's Lord W \ DK \ B \ 1997 \ Lauris Crusador xx x \ Z: \ B: Ibrahim,Tahani |
Tahani Ibrahim RSV Dallgow Dorf e.V |
|
4. | 11:35:30 | 410 | Partyking H \ Old \ Db \ 1997 \ Pik Noir 2 x \ Z: Kruse, Kurt \ B: Blasi, Stephano |
Stephano Blasi Reiterverein Alt Bossel e.V. |
|
5. | 11:44:00 | 195 | Poppelgardens Garant W \ DK \ Db \ 1997 \ Grandeur x Raimondo \ Z: Nielsen,Henrik \ B: Madsen,Anne Torp |
Anne Torp Madsen PS Granderheide e.V. |
|
6. | 11:52:30 | 395 | Sommerliebe S \ Westf \ B \ 2003 \ Show Star 2 x \ Z: Budde-Pentrop, Hubert \ B: IB Dressurpferde GmbH/Dr.Ilka Boeni |
Ilka Boening RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V. |
|
7. | 12:21:00 | 244 | Tacita 2 S \ Dt.Sp. \ B \ 2003 \ Dionysos x Rex Graziano \ Z: Stiftung BHLG, \ B: Denkhaus,Ira |
Ronald Lüders RPZV Gestüt Kempke Hof e.V. |
|
8. | 12:29:30 | 267 | Willi Wacker 13 W \ Hann \ F \ 2003 \ Wilawander xx x Regazzoni \ Z: Walter,Peter \ B: Guth Dr.,Manuela,Busse,Christian |
Wolfgang Schade TRH Turnier -u.Reitsportg.Holstenha |
|
9. | 12:38:00 | 268 | Winnie Bo 2 S \ Hann \ Db \ 1999 \ Wolkentanz I x Wanderbursch II \ Z: Smidt,Jan \ B: Samoly,Zsofia |
Zsofia Samoly RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
|
10. | 12:46:30 | 99 | Count Up H \ Hann \ R \ 2004 \ Conteur I x Don Primero \ Z: Gerner,Uwe \ B: Heidenreich,Ulrich,Heidenreich,Mareile |
Michael Thieme RFV Landgestüt Redefin e.V. |
|
11. | 12:55:00 | 105 | Damsey H \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Dressage Royal x Ritual \ Z: Hengsthaltung Kothe Dorit u.Hermann \ B: Leatherdale Farms/D.u.L.Leatherdale |
Steffen Frahm RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp |
|
12. | 13:03:30 | 109 | De la Vega W \ Hann \ F \ 2000 \ Davignon I x Wolkenstein II \ Z: Otten-Willers,Martin \ B: Lampe,Alexandria,Haarmann,Rita |
Alexandria Lampe RFV Haren-Ems e. V. |
|
13. | 13:32:00 | 115 | Dolcetto R.S. H \ Hann \ R \ 2001 \ Dream of Glory x Westwall \ Z: Raffel-Schwepe,Anja \ B: Ludewig,Sophie |
Sophie Ludewig RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
|
14. | 13:40:30 | 117 | Don Surumu W \ Hann \ R \ 2002 \ Don Bosco x Surumu xx \ Z: Gerdes,Ute \ B: Halter,Christoph |
Christoph Halter Wiesbadener RFC e.V. |
|
15. | 13:49:00 | 280 | Doreen-Ra S \ Hann \ B \ 1998 \ Don Gregory 3 x \ Z: Rabeler, Peter-Hermann \ B: Winkler, Kristina |
Eva Rainsborough RFV Lauenburg/Elbe |
|
16. | 13:57:30 | 106 | Danone 4 H \ Hann \ Db \ 2000 \ De Niro x Weltmeyer \ Z: Helmcke Dr.,Bianca \ B: Wahler,Burkhard |
Theresa Wahler RG Klosterhof Medingen |
|
17. | 14:06:00 | 127 | Eastman 4 W \ Hann \ B \ 1998 \ Espri x Orbis xx \ Z: Tamke,Ernst \ B: Munstermann-Zurhorst,Stefanie |
Stefanie Munstermann-Zurhorst RV Alvern |
|
18. | 14:14:30 | 312 | Fürst Donnerhall H \ Hann \ R \ 2003 \ x Donnerhall 11 \ Z: Quast, Rudolf \ B: Quast, Rudolf |
Ants Bredemeier RFV Schwarzenbek u.U.e.V. |
Geldpreis | 2.500,00 EUR |
Richter | H: Dieter Scheermann C: Bianca Simon-Schön B: Klaus Storbeck |