Nr. 5 CSI 2* Int. Springprüfung Fehler/Zeit (1,35 m)
Kleine Tour - 2. Qualifikation
Gestüt Lewitz-Preis
Beginn: 04.05.2013 09:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 63
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |
1. | 497 | Falcon de Semilly H \ BWP \ SCHWB \ 2005 \ Diamant De Semilly x Lord Z \ Z: Degrave,D \ B: MSM Marschall Sportpferde-Manag.Gmb |
Andre Schröder TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster |
|
2. | 138 | For Success H \ Hann \ Df \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Stakkato \ Z: Siemers,Hans \ B: Stall Königshofer Heide, |
Thomas Kleis Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e. |
|
3. | 478 | Unita 10 S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Corrado I x Caretino \ Z: Poehlmann, Claus-Wilhelm \ B: Stall Bengtsson u. Kristoffersen Gm |
Andreas Erni RV Breitenburg e.V. |
|
4. | 357 | Luc de Beaufour W \ Grpf.o.R \ Falbe \ 1999 \ x \ Z: \ B: Weinberg, Peter |
Philipp Makowei RFV Gadebusch e.V. |
|
5. | 419 | Tailormade Ussuri S \ Holst \ SCHWB \ 2004 \ Casall x Riverman \ Z: Scheel,Norbert \ B: Tailormade Horses Aps, |
Sören Pedersen Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. |
|
6. | 473 | Chacenta S \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Centauer Z \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, |
Michael Cristofoletti RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|
7. | 170 | Le Sweet S \ Brdbg \ B \ 2002 \ Levisto x Kolibri \ Z: Wegt,Hans-Joachim \ B: Sportpferde Dr. Wolfgang Neubert, |
Paul Wiktor RV Alter Landsitz Sommerstorf e.V. |
|
8. | 441 | Conmiro 2 H \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Conterno Grande x Heartbreaker \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, |
Mandy Goosen RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|
9. | 492 | Cajano Th W \ Holsteiner \ HB \ 2006 \ Carinjo x Barnaul XX \ Z: Thiede, Anne-Christine \ B: Betrieb Thiede |
Clarissa Crotta RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
|
10. | 467 | Albalqaa S \ Selle Fran \ F \ 2003 \ Idem de B Neville x Muguet du Manoir \ Z: Robert Leconnetable \ B: Al Jreisy, Khaled |
Andre Sakakini RV St.Hubertus Wolbeck e.V. |
|
11. | 437 | Cannoso W \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Cannavaro x Zeus \ Z: Gottfried Vorwerk \ B: Müller Ruedi |
Ruedi Müller SCHWEIZ |
|
12. | 139 | FRH Quaid H \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x Voltaire \ Z: Vehlber,Friedhelm \ B: Staj Mustang s.r.o., Jana Kleszczov |
Hendrik Sosath Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne |
|
13. | 368 | Tailormade Stardust H \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Argelith Stakkato x Goodman 24 \ Z: Wiese, Gerald \ B: Tailormade Horses Aps |
Nicolas Pedersen Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. |
|
14. | 253 | Ultima 49 S \ Holst \ F \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x Calypso I \ Z: Eggers,Sönke \ B: Stall Moorhof, |
Carsten-Otto Nagel RFV Stall Moorhof |
|
15. | 373 | Alcoy Z W \ Z.Rpf \ F \ 1998 \ Aladin Z x Calypso I \ Z: \ B: Borchert, Max-Hilmar |
Max-Hilmar Borchert RV Stechlin-Menz e.V |
|
16. | 186 | Luwina P S \ Old \ F \ 2004 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Landsieger I \ Z: Pfleumer,Sven \ B: Thiele AG,Thiele,Sabine |
Sebastian Elias PSV Sorge-Settendorf e.V. |
|
17. | 339 | Brooklyn 17 W \ Westf \ F \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x \ Z: Rohlfing, Wilhelm \ B: Hartmann, Dr. Jobst |
Andreas Ripke TRH Turnier -u.Reitsportg.Holstenha |
|
18. | 34 | Camiro 34 W \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Contini x Aldato \ Z: Pape,Fritz jun. \ B: Fredebeul,Pia,Fredebeul,Erika |
Pia Fredebeul RFV Büren e.V. |
|
19. | 415 | VIenna S \ KWPN \ SCHI \ 2002 \ Cantos x Indorado \ Z: Fam. Borghuis, Beuningen Ov (Nl) \ B: Stal Roelofsen Bv |
Dominique Roelofsen NETHERLANDS |
|
20. | 423 | Tailormade Chacco Gold H \ OS \ SCHI \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Landgold \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Tailormade Stallion ApS, |
Sashia Astrup Jensen Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. |
|
21. | 171 | Ledie Meglenburg S \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Lancado x Pik Bube I \ Z: Auge,Josef \ B: Auge,Josef |
Rene Rückert RFSV Insel Poel e. V. |
|
22. | 317 | RPM Crazy Fly H \ Z.Rpf \ Schi \ 2004 \ Visa Carthago Z x Trudo Darco \ Z: Eeckhoudt, Luc van \ B: Radesforder Pferdemanagement GmbH |
Christian Hess RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
|
23. | 326 | Amatus 18 W \ Hann \ B \ 2001 \ Acorado x \ Z: Brattka, Günter \ B: Unterlandstättner, Stefan |
Stefan Unterlandstättner RF Chevalier Genshagen e.V. |
|
24. | 114 | Dirana 5 S \ Hann \ Df \ 2004 \ Dirano x Cheenook \ Z: Hinrichs-Heinemann,Gunda \ B: Hamed-Altamimi & Cortes, |
Ugo Berrittella RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|
25. | 74 | Chico's-Bandita S \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Chico's Boy x Quattro B \ Z: Gaupels,Maria \ B: WZ Group, |
Janne-Friederike Meyer TRH Turnier -u.Reitsportg.Holstenha |
|
26. | 466 | van Schijndel's Chanelly S \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Contender x Bachus \ Z: \ B: van Schijndel Promotion Bv |
Piet jun. Raijmakers NED |
|
27. | 412 | Kacosse S \ OS \ R \ 2005 \ Kannan 2 x Virtual Village Quick Star \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,Lawaetz, Alice |
Bastian Freese RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|
28. | 87 | Cordi 3 S \ Sachs \ F \ 1997 \ Carus x Tiroler xx \ Z: Pursche,Helmut \ B: Jost,Volker |
Mynou Diederichsmeier RV Aller-Weser |
|
29. | 315 | Quinnkannan W \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Kannan 2 x Quilot \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Gestüt Lewitz |
Elisabeth Kruse Reiterverein Balve e.V. |
|
30. | 406 | Comic 8 H \ OS \ Schi \ 2003 \ x Corleone 4 \ Z: Schaible-Merk, Regina \ B: Kamp, Sabine |
Sabine Kamp RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich |
|
31. | 501 | Contanga 3 S \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Catoki x Contango 1 \ Z: Reichert, Dr. Frauke \ B: Meyer, Laura,Thieme, Andre |
Andre Thieme RV German Horse Pellets e.V. |
|
32. | 348 | GK Cerano H \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Casall La Silla x Caletto 3 \ Z: Kummetz Manfred/Gestüt Kriseby \ B: Kummetz Manfred/Gestüt Kriseby |
Jörg Kreutzmann TRH Turnier -u.Reitsportg.Holstenha |
|
33. | 8 | Anuberta S \ KWPN \ Df \ 2000 \ Mermus R x Joost \ Z: Stal Roelofs, \ B: Diederichsmeier,Mylene |
Mylene Diederichsmeier RV Havighorst e.V. |
|
34. | 487 | Luzia 19 S \ Old \ F \ 2004 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Jasper \ Z: Brüggehagen,Alfons \ B: Sosath,Gerd |
Niclas Aromaa RFV Neuengörs u.U.e.V. |
|
35. | 449 | VDL Groep Alitta S \ KWPN \ F \ 2005 \ Karandasj x Indoctro \ Z: Oosterbosch \ B: Stoeterij Duyselshof |
Eric D. van der Vleuten |
|
36. | 470 | Zurich S \ KWPN \ SCHI \ 2004 \ Eurocommerce Napels x Fuego du Prelet \ Z: Mensinck \ B: Willem Greve Sportpaarden B.V. |
Willem Greve NIEDERLANDE |
|
37. | 457 | Hippica Cancun S \ OS \ SCHI \ 2005 \ Colman x Papillon Rouge \ Z: \ B: VIegaard |
Jessica Vinther Jensen RV Breitenburg e.V. |
|
38. | 427 | Chap 47 H \ OS \ F \ 2004 \ Cellestial x \ Z: Schmidt, Heiko \ B: Schmidt, Heinz |
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson SCHWEDEN |
|
39. | 361 | Baloudette S \ OS \ Schi \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Dobel's Cento \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Scea La Gauterie Bouville |
Hergen Forkert RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. |
|
40. | 40 | Capilot W \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Caspar x Pilot \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, |
Florian Meyer zu Hartum RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|
41. | 480 | Corland Dane Dalgaard W \ DK \ SCHI \ 1996 \ Corlando x \ Z: \ B: DVR |
Nadja Kristoffersen RV Breitenburg e.V. |
|
42. | 93 | Cornet 36 W \ Westf \ Schi \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Ars Vivendi \ Z: Westrup,Ansgar \ B: Springflut GmbH & Co. KG, |
Thomas Voß RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp |
|
43. | 30 | Cador 5 H \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Catoki x Landor S \ Z: Sosath, Gerd \ B: Sosath, Gerd |
Gerd Sosath Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne |
|
44. | 367 | Tailormade Gera S \ Old \ Df \ 2002 \ Quattro 7 x \ Z: Lüschen, Henner \ B: Tailormade Horses Aps |
Nicolas Pedersen Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. |
|
45. | 493 | Sydney 21 S \ unknown \ B \ 2002 \ x \ Z: \ B: Friederichs, Manuel |
Andreas Theurer RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
|
46. | 194 | Pikeur Cleveland W \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Caretino x Alcatraz \ Z: Andresen,Harald \ B: Brinkmann,Wolfgang |
Björn Nagel TRH Turnier -u.Reitsportg.Holstenha |
|
47. | 10 | Artocentina S \ Z.Rpf \ Schi \ 2003 \ Artos Z x Cento \ Z: ZG Geiß GbR, \ B: Brokamp,Sabine |
Alexander Hufenstuhl Süttenbacher RSG e. V. |
|
48. | 20 | Batida 97 S \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Balou du Rouet x Monsieur AA \ Z: Altenrichter,Josef \ B: Kruse,Friedrich A. |
Philip Rüping RV Breitenburg e.V. |
|
49. | 440 | Lagerfeld H \ Holst \ DB \ 2002 \ Levisto x Lasino \ Z: \ B: Stal Poels |
Jacqueline Lai HONG KONG |
|
50. | 333 | Connecticut 7 S \ Dt.Sp. \ B \ 2004 \ Caretello B x Coriograph B \ Z: Pferdehof Schwittersdorf/J.Schick \ B: Pferdehof Schwittersdorf/J.Schick |
Michael Kölz PSV Leisnig e. V. |
|
51. | 76 | Chivas Regal 12 W \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Prinz Oldenburg \ Z: Hülsmann,Reinhold \ B: Auge,Josef |
Rene Rückert RFSV Insel Poel e. V. |
|
52. | 330 | Le Co Q As H \ Dt.Sp. \ B \ 2003 \ Lentini 3 x \ Z: ZG Feilke, Bianca u.Hans-Werner \ B: Bruhns, Robert |
Robert Bruhns PSV Quitzow e.V. |
|
53. | 489 | Rosanto W \ Hann \ DB \ 2001 \ Raphael x Singular Joter I \ Z: Schulz-Hausbrandt,Willi \ B: Schulz-Hausbrandt,Willi |
Karl Brocks RV Waltrop e.V. |
|
54. | 236 | Shakespeare 68 W \ KWPN \ B \ 1999 \ Lux x Herannus \ Z: Griesen,H.J. \ B: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Müller, |
Kathrin Müller ZRFV Voßwinkel e. V. |
|
55. | 374 | Cuba Libre 29 W \ Holst \ Db \ 2004 \ Concept 2 x Acorado \ Z: Dechau, Lutz \ B: Hanning, Martin |
Max-Hilmar Borchert RV Stechlin-Menz e.V |
|
56. | 293 | Check in 2 H \ OS \ B \ 2003 \ Böckmanns Cordalme Z x Böckmanns LordPezi \ Z: Böckmann, Gilbert \ B: Böckmann Pferde GmbH |
Gilbert Böckmann RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
|
57. | 434 | Osiris du Goyen W \ SF \ F \ 2002 \ Le Tot de Semilly x Nidor Platiere \ Z: Donnart Guy \ B: Mühlebach Marlis |
Werner Muff Schweiz - Switzerland |
|
58. | 442 | Pikeur Caressini H \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Caretino 2 x San PatrignanoCassini \ Z: ZG Hansen, Markus u.Ute \ B: Brinkmann, Wolfgang |
Markus Brinkmann RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V. |
|
59. | 481 | Cosma Shiva S \ Holsteiner \ B \ 2002 \ Cashandcarry x Cassini I \ Z: Maas Karl-Jochen \ B: Lotta'S Horse Oy |
Lotta-Riikka Rintamäki FINNLAND |
|
60. | 96 | Corrido 4 H \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Contender x Corofino I \ Z: Hattebuhr,Jürgen \ B: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf |
Nisse Lüneburg RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. |
|
61. | 327 | Cardenio 3 W \ Holst \ F \ 2002 \ Coriano 4 x Aloube Z \ Z: Fröchtling-Eggers, Petra \ B: Unterlandstättner, Sara |
Stefan Unterlandstättner RF Chevalier Genshagen e.V. |
|
62. | 256 | Valandara S \ Holst \ Db \ 2005 \ Quinar x Leonid \ Z: Colmorgen,Wolfgang \ B: Colmorgen,Wolfgang |
Evi Penzlin RV Breitenburg e.V. |
|
63. | 128 | Edeldame 15 S \ Westf \ B \ 2000 \ Ehrenwort x Upan la Jarthe AA \ Z: Oberberghaus,Leo \ B: Sportpferde Dr. Wolfgang Neubert, |
Paul Wiktor RV Alter Landsitz Sommerstorf e.V. |
Geldpreis | 1.500,00 EUR |
Richter | Dick Nijhof Hans Wallmeier |