no. 10 CSI2* - LUXEMBOURG MASTERS
Int. competition against the clock with one jump off (1.45 m)

Jaguar Masters

begin 14.06.2013 16:00

# no horse rider  round jump-offtime
1. 146 Quannan-R
S \ SBS \ BAY \ 2000 \ Kannan x A Lucky One \ B: Regenwortelhoeve \ O: Mathy,F.
 
Marc Bettinger
5.875,00 EUR 0.000.0045.95
2. 142 Opium du Breau
G \ SF \ CHEST \ 2003 \ Apache D'Adriers x Jalisco B \ B: Bonnet Jacques \ O: Ecurie Francois Mathy
 
Diego Perez Bilbao
4.700,00 EUR 0.000.0047.25
3. 105 Kiwi du Gibet
S \ Lux.W \ B \ 2001 \ Kannan x Olisco \ B: Bettendorf,Josef \ O: Bettendorf,Charles
 
Charlotte Bettendorf
Societe Hippique Rurale
3.525,00 EUR 0.000.0047.62
4. 87 For Edition
S \ Hann \ BAY \ 2000 \ Forsyth x Leggiero \ B: Baum,H. \ O: Baum,H.
 
Franziska Baum-Gundlach
2.350,00 EUR 0.000.0050.00
5. 62 Concorde
M \ BWP \ BAY \ 2002 \ Kannan x Darco \ B: Soetaers,M. \ O: Soetaers,M.
 
Guido Hornesch
1.645,00 EUR 0.004.0048.16
6. 147 Quavaroti Val Fleuri
G \ \ CHEST \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x \ B: \ O: SARL Francart Munch
 
Simon Lorrain
1.293,00 EUR 1.00 76.30
7. 143 Prof de la Roque
G \ SF \ BLACK \ 2003 \ Kannan x Damiro B \ B: \ O: Lazzarotto,D.
 
Tonya Henning
940,00 EUR 1.00 76.52
8. 26 Best of Opus Dei Z
G \ Z.Rpf \ BAY \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Jus de Pomme \ B: Henkes,M. \ O: Joassin&Backes
 
Dominique Joassin
705,00 EUR 1.00 77.00
8. 162 Rock'n Roll
G \ Westf \ BAY \ 1999 \ Rockwell x Pilot \ B: Ramsbrock,H. \ O: Sorg,Y.
 
Corina Sorg
705,00 EUR 1.00 77.00
10. 124 Ludewick de Chambourg
G \ Westf \ CHEST \ 2005 \ Ludwig von Bayern x \ B: \ O: Remy,J.
 
Romain Schaefer
588,00 EUR 1.00 78.88
11. 24 Bamiro
S \ BWP \ BAY \ 2001 \ Heartbreaker x Ramiro \ B: Sweertvaegher,D. \ O: Knuts,S.
 
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange
588,00 EUR 4.00 72.45
12. 176 Ta'Or de Longpre
G \ SBS \ BAY \ 2003 \ Nabab de Reve x Etretat \ B: Haras de Longpre \ O: Bajoit,F.
 
Christophe Francois
588,00 EUR 4.00 72.52
total = 23.502,00 EUR
not placed
13. 7 Alisha Keys
M \ KWPN \ GREY \ 2002 \ Matterhorn x Indorado \ B: Van de Lageweg,W. \ O: Betz,K.
 
Raphael Masson
4.00 72.96
14. 40 Cara Mia von Aarhof CH
M \ CH.Wb \ DBAY \ 2003 \ Chameur x Calando II \ B: \ O: Smits,E.&Oeuvray-Smits,D.
 
Edwin Smits
4.00 72.97
15. 133 Oceane de Tatihou
M \ SF \ FUCHS \ 2002 \ Mozart des Hayettes x Arpege Pierreville \ B: Noël,P. \ O: Ewen, Marcel
 
Marcel Ewen
Club Hippique Beaufort
4.00 73.45
16. 152 Billy Buttercup
M \ ISH \ BAY \ 2002 \ x \ B: \ O: Stall Gullik AS,Stall Gullik AS
 
Victoria Gulliksen
4.00 73.53
17. 13 As di Azurro
G \ OS \ CHEST \ 2003 \ Acadius x Azarro \ B: Wische,M. \ O: Weinberg,T.&Hermann,T.
 
Thomas Weinberg
4.00 74.00
18. 20 Ballerina Z
M \ Z.Rpf \ CHEST \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet Z x Hamlet \ B: Beeren \ O: Tacken,E.&Am Camp AB
 
Emile Tacken
4.00 75.72
19. 54 Chianti Rufina
M \ Old \ BAY \ 2003 \ Con Capitol x Landkaiser \ B: Harren,A. \ O: Zhanna,Kim
 
Guy Goosen
5.00 76.63
20. 75 Ronaldo
G \ BWP \ BAY \ 1998 \ Heartbreaker x Voltair \ B: C C J. PEELEN \ O: Torrey Pines Stable
 
Nicolas Mignon
6.00 80.49
21. 188 Unija
M \ Holst \ BAY \ 2004 \ Caretino x Latus II \ B: Kuhn,C. \ O: Balàzs,Horvàth&Hana,Bajrovic
 
Hana Travner
7.00 84.92
22. 192 Vennoot
G \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2002 \ Andiamo x J.Ramiro Z \ B: Basten,P. \ O: Stall Gullik AS
 
Geir Gulliksen
8.00 71.39
23. 200 Wetric van Beek
G \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2003 \ Great Pleasure x Emilion \ B: Herrijgers,G. \ O: Herrijgers,G.
 
Kirsten Rombouts
8.00 74.33
24. 100 High Offley Arturos Catch
G \ AESRpf \ DBAY \ 2003 \ Arturo 8 x \ B: Morris,P. \ O: Law,P.
 
Jonathon Buxton
8.00 75.36
25. 132 Ocean's Twelve 2
G \ Hann \ BLACK \ 1999 \ Federweisser x Singular Joter \ B: Bontemps,G. \ O: Schmitt-Nolte,M.&Nolte,G.&Weinberg,
 
Luisa Himmelreich
9.00 76.01
26. 212 Zidane H
S \ KWPN \ BLACK \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x \ B: Team Nijhof \ O: Grandmontagne,Jean Charles,Baumgarten,V.,Ade,V.
 
Jean Charles Grandmontagne
9.00 76.99
27. 161 Rock Star 11
S \ Old \ BAY \ 2004 \ Raphael x Grannus \ B: Westhauser,Klara \ O: Goergen,Noemie
 
Noemie Goergen
Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
9.00 77.16
28. 151 Quil Bill Lutterbach
S \ SF \ GREY \ 2004 \ Artos x Muguet du Manoir \ B: \ O: Clanget,Gilles
 
Gilles Clanget
9.00 77.17
29. 32 Boris III
G \ \ BAY \ 2003 \ x \ B: \ O: Davenport,S.
 
Richard Davenport
9.00 77.99
30. 115 Chasse Spleen Z
G \ Z.Rpf \ BAY \ 2004 \ Carthago Z x Lavall II \ B: De Corte E&m-stal Van Uitert \ O: De Roock,G. BVBA
 
Matthew Sampson
9.00 78.48
31. 80 Emanuel
G \ Hann \ BAY \ 2001 \ Escudo I x Polydor \ B: Zwingmann,W. \ O: Top Rider AB
 
Johanna Wallter
10.00 81.06
32. 101 Hixio Rouge
G \ SF \ BAY \ 1995 \ Bleu Blanc Rouge II x Samuel \ B: Leree,C. \ O: Dornes,I.
 
Etienne Dusart
10.00 81.69
33. 84 Fatal Attraction V
M \ BWP \ BAY \ 2005 \ Chin Chin x Palestro van de Begijnakker \ B: \ O: Bo Horse Trading
 
Maxime Harmegnies
12.00 74.14
34. 168 Annika B
M \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2005 \ TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE VB x FLEMMINGH \ B: \ O: MATTHIEU SCHMITT
 
Mathieu Schmitt
13.00 79.96
35. 198 Waldmann
S \ Westf \ BAY \ 2004 \ Weinzauber x \ B: Melcher,B. \ O: Kainulainen,A-M.&Vähälylä,R.
 
Jenny Kainulainen
14.00 83.61
36. 41 Carisco
G \ Holst \ B \ 1998 \ Chambertin x Lenz \ B: Bohling,Jürgen \ O: Weier,John
 
Christian Weier
Societe Hippique Rurale
15.00 84.05
37. 138 Pegase d'Anoux
S \ SF \ BAY \ 2003 \ Easy Boy x \ B: \ O: Liccardi,G&C
 
Guillaume Liccardi
16.00 72.85
38. 47 Cesario 0006
S \ Holst \ BAY \ 2000 \ Carvallo x Linaro \ B: \ O: Caubergs,Dennis
 
Dennis Caubergs
17.00 77.25
39. 129 Mylena
M \ Hann \ BAY \ 2005 \ Galan x Ahorn Z \ B: Miller,J. \ O: Miller,J.
 
Markus Beutel
17.00 78.27
40. 21 Balou du Rouet 2
G \ Westf \ F \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Acadius \ B: Specht,Bernhold \ O: Franziskus,Guy
 
Jerry Schmit
Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
18.00 80.67
41. 211 Zarathustra
G \ \ BAY \ 2004 \ Karandasj x Aldato \ B: Rudez,J. \ O: Japelj,B.
 
Luka Zaloznik
18.00 81.69
42. 55 Chica
M \ Holst \ BAY \ 2003 \ Coronado x Concerto II \ B: Behrends,U. \ O: Ecuries d'Ecaussinnes
 
Francois Bossu
18.00 83.25
43. 42 Carrento Ztar
G \ \ GREY \ 2001 \ Cardento x Indus \ B: \ O: Davenport,James
 
James Davenport
21.00 93.24
44. 57 Citta van't Zorgvliet
G \ BWP \ GREY \ 2002 \ Voltaire x Heartbreaker \ B: Braeckevelt,A. \ O: Philips de Vuyst Leon Omer Alfred
 
Jae Hyun Kwon
26.00 80.96
ret. 114 Le Bel Oiseau
G \ SF \ CHEST \ 1999 \ Zeus ex Gordios x Le Tot de Semilly \ B: Neyrat,F. \ O: SA Equestrian/S.Adams&Bernskötter,A
 
Sebastian Adams
ret. 170 Sir Clinton
G \ Holst \ GREY \ 2002 \ Clinton x Sir Shostakov xx \ B: Dr.Ahrend,B. \ O: Kim,Zhanna
 
Zhanna Kim
ret. 16 Azzaro
G \ BWP \ CHEST \ 2000 \ Darco x Galoubet \ B: Heymann,C. \ O: Lienhop,Matthias
 
Matthias Lienhop


prize money23.502,00 EUR
judgesSylvie Navet (FRA)
Klaus Blässing (GER)
Daniel Moons (BEL)