no. 12 CSI2* Int. competition against the clock (1,35 m)

Prix Mako

begin 15.06.2013 14:30

# no horse rider penaltiestime
1. 158 Reine-Fee des Hazalles
M \ SBS \ CHEST \ 2001 \ Alcatraz x Nonstop \ B: Lamette,D. \ O: Lamette SPRL
 
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange
625,00 EUR 0.0057.72
2. 193 Venue d'Fees des Hazalles
M \ SBS \ CHEST \ 2005 \ President x Alcatraz \ B: \ O: Daigneux-Lange,Fabienne
 
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange
500,00 EUR 0.0060.61
3. 89 For Love de la Velle CH
G \ CH.Wb \ CHEST \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Quater \ B: \ O: Oeuvray-Smits,D&Smits,E.
 
Dehlia Oeuvray-Smits
375,00 EUR 0.0060.72
4. 153 Quinta d'Auge
M \ SF \ CHEST \ 2004 \ Quick Star x Quidam de Revel \ B: S.A.Cria Caballar \ O: Oeuvray-Smits,D&Smits,E.
 
Dehlia Oeuvray-Smits
250,00 EUR 0.0060.83
5. 76 Duka's Vicenta
M \ Holst \ BAY \ 2005 \ Cento x Grundyman \ B: Duka Oprema D.O.O. \ O: Duka Invest D.O.O.
 
Luka Zaloznik
175,00 EUR 0.0061.75
6. 16 Azzaro
G \ BWP \ CHEST \ 2000 \ Darco x Galoubet \ B: Heymann,C. \ O: Lienhop,Matthias
 
Matthias Lienhop
138,00 EUR 0.0063.92
7. 86 Flying Pleasure
M \ Hann \ CHEST \ 2005 \ Forsyth x Silvester \ B: Baum,H. \ O: Baum,H.
 
Franziska Baum-Gundlach
100,00 EUR 0.0064.57
8. 83 Armani des Maraichers
G \ SBS \ BAY \ 2006 \ Kashmir van Shuttershof x Quater \ B: Bruno Villani \ O: De Roock,G. BVBA
 
Matthew Sampson
75,00 EUR 0.0066.09
9. 111 Larimar des Baumes
S \ CH.Wb \ BAY \ 2004 \ Landjuweel St.Hubert x Henzo \ B: Jäggi-Stautter,B. \ O: FTD Sportpferde
 
Luisa Himmelreich
75,00 EUR 0.0066.93
10. 132 Ocean's Twelve 2
G \ Hann \ BLACK \ 1999 \ Federweisser x Singular Joter \ B: Bontemps,G. \ O: Schmitt-Nolte,M.&Nolte,G.&Weinberg,
 
Luisa Himmelreich
63,00 EUR 0.0068.21
11. 198 Waldmann
S \ Westf \ BAY \ 2004 \ Weinzauber x \ B: Melcher,B. \ O: Kainulainen,A-M.&Vähälylä,R.
 
Jenny Kainulainen
63,00 EUR 0.0068.82
12. 166 Santos
G \ KWPN \ B \ 1999 \ Lux x Ulft \ B: \ O: Grangenette,Kim
 
Kim Grangenette
Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
63,00 EUR 0.0068.89
total = 2.502,00 EUR
not placed
13. 49 Zion
S \ AESRpf \ CHEST \ 2004 \ SUNNY II x SUNNY II \ B: GEBR BLES \ O: RUDI STRAUVEN
 
Guido Hornesch
0.0071.52
14. 150 Querido du Tillard
G \ \ NOIR \ 2004 \ Le Tot de Semilly x Narcos II \ B: \ O: Naud,J-M.,Francois,M.&Lorrain,X.
 
Simon Lorrain
0.0073.60
15. 183 Tiger
G \ \ BAY \ 2004 \ Cardento x Stanford \ B: Hellkvist,S. \ O: Dawes,Martin
 
Martin Dawes
1.0076.72
16. 216 Zovidius R
G \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2004 \ Ovidius x Nabour \ B: J.Riedstra,Borgercompagny \ O: Stall Gullik AS
 
Victoria Gulliksen
1.0076.78
17. 128 Melon de Malnuit CH
G \ CH.Wb \ DBAY \ 2004 \ Landjuwel St. Hubert x Interpol \ B: Dubail,E. \ O: Immowe Nv
 
Marc Bettinger
4.0060.97
18. 133 Oceane de Tatihou
M \ SF \ FUCHS \ 2002 \ Mozart des Hayettes x Arpege Pierreville \ B: Noël,P. \ O: Ewen, Marcel
 
Marcel Ewen
Club Hippique Beaufort
4.0061.00
19. 127 Luthmilla
M \ Rhld \ GREY \ 2005 \ Laccos T x Bariton \ B: Nettekoven,M. \ O: Nettekoven,M.
 
Charlotte Bettendorf
Societe Hippique Rurale
4.0065.46
20. 11 Aran
G \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2005 \ Manhattan x Colino \ B: Van Dijck \ O: Giuntini-Malaspina,Alexandre
 
Alexandre Giuntini-Malaspina
Les Amis du Cheval
4.0066.03
21. 92 Darco Two
G \ BWP \ GREY \ 2003 \ Orlando x Zeolit \ B: \ O: Appeltans,L
 
Maggie McAlary
4.0067.67
22. 156 Ramdam de Dry
G \ SF \ CHEST \ 2005 \ Kannan x Prince d'Incoville \ B: Blanchet,M.H. \ O: Daigneux-Bechet
 
Audrey Bechet
4.0068.56
23. 80 Emanuel
G \ Hann \ BAY \ 2001 \ Escudo I x Polydor \ B: Zwingmann,W. \ O: Top Rider AB
 
Johanna Wallter
4.0071.05
24. 4 Aladin 677
G \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2005 \ Concorde x Quick Star \ B: Th. von Melick \ O: Reipert Tanja
 
Viktoria Häussler
Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg
4.0071.53
25. 90 For Winning TR
G \ BWP \ BAY \ 2005 \ Calvaro x Carprilli \ B: Tuerlinckx,R. \ O: Fralparo NV
 
Dennis Caubergs
4.0071.66
26. 212 Zidane H
S \ KWPN \ BLACK \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x \ B: Team Nijhof \ O: Grandmontagne,Jean Charles,Baumgarten,V.,Ade,V.
 
Jean Charles Grandmontagne
4.0071.89
27. 46 Celeste Z
M \ Z.Rpf \ BAY \ 2005 \ Coriano Z x Brownboy \ B: Verlinden,F. \ O: Walsdorff,Eric
 
Eric Walsdorff
4.0072.66
28. 77 E Cantante Guldenboom
M \ BWP \ BAY \ 2004 \ Conan Z x Capitol \ B: Versnick,H. \ O: Pavesio,G.
 
Jae Hyun Kwon
5.0074.53
29. 15 Audi's Kimberly
M \ Z.Rpf \ DBAY \ 2000 \ Kannan x Catango Z \ B: \ O: Haras Boa Fé
 
Maxime Harmegnies
5.0075.09
30. 192 Vennoot
G \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2002 \ Andiamo x J.Ramiro Z \ B: Basten,P. \ O: Stall Gullik AS
 
Geir Gulliksen
5.0077.90
31. 217 Zwalbe
M \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2004 \ Cavalier x John U to Berry \ B: Holtermann,G.J. \ O: Zhanna,Kim
 
Guy Goosen
8.0058.79
32. 221 Emilia van het Scheefkastel
M \ BWP \ BAY \ 2013 \ Nonstop x Jus de Pomme \ B: Hubrechts Johan \ O: Bruyninx Guido
 
Diego Perez Bilbao
8.0065.09
33. 161 Rock Star 11
S \ Old \ BAY \ 2004 \ Raphael x Grannus \ B: Westhauser,Klara \ O: Goergen,Noemie
 
Noemie Goergen
Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
8.0068.83
34. 65 Cornelius R
S \ Holst \ BAY \ 2005 \ Con Air x Lordship \ B: Rump,M. \ O: Muff,W.
 
Raphael Masson
8.0069.64
35. 159 Vador Jo
M \ SBS \ GREY \ 2005 \ CHIN CHIN (DE) HOLST x \ B: \ O: JOELLE MESTRALLET
 
Diego Perez Bilbao
8.0071.82
36. 219 Dodo 53
G \ Holst \ BAY \ \ Dutch Capitol x Landgraf I \ B: Huepen Josef \ O: Weinberg Peter
 
Thomas Weinberg
8.0072.27
37. 68 Cream Sheridan
G \ \ CHEST \ 2002 \ Cappucino x Irco Mena \ B: Hallberg,E. \ O: Dawes,Martin
 
Martin Dawes
10.0078.60
38. 61 Coldplay
G \ BWP \ BAY \ 2002 \ Chatman x Palestro vd Begijnakker \ B: \ O: Mevrouw,M.Y.Eras-van Wien
 
Sidney Eras
13.0075.86
39. 21 Balou du Rouet 2
G \ Westf \ F \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Acadius \ B: Specht,Bernhold \ O: Franziskus,Guy
 
Jerry Schmit
Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
16.0069.98
40. 18 Bakela
M \ OS \ DBAY \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Acord II \ B: Lueckmann,A. \ O: Etibar Guliyev
 
Francois Bossu
17.0077.80
41. 93 French Kiss
M \ \ CHEST \ 2004 \ x \ B: \ O:
 
Rob Eras
18.0095.32
42. 41 Carisco
G \ Holst \ B \ 1998 \ Chambertin x Lenz \ B: Bohling,Jürgen \ O: Weier,John
 
Christian Weier
Societe Hippique Rurale
22.00112.50
ret. 176 Ta'Or de Longpre
G \ SBS \ BAY \ 2003 \ Nabab de Reve x Etretat \ B: Haras de Longpre \ O: Bajoit,F.
 
Christophe Francois
ret. 208 Winnaar
G \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2003 \ Krunch de Breve x Mermus R \ B: Proefacc de Tolakker \ O: Top Rider AB
 
Johanna Wallter


prize money2.502,00 EUR
judgesGuy Franziskus (LUX)
Daniel Moons (BEL)
Klaus Blässing (GER)