no. 14 CSI2* - Int. accumulator competition (1.30 m)

Prix Champagne Veuve Clicquot

begin 16.06.2013 09:30

# no horse rider pointstime
1. 186 Traviata de Sohan
M \ SBS \ CHEST \ 2003 \ Warkando Wonderboy x Zirkoon \ B: Lejeune de Schiervel \ O: Mangili,F.
 
Manon Angonese
375,00 EUR 55.0047.28
2. 134 Orgeuil Fontaine
S \ SF \ BAY \ 2002 \ Elan de la Cour x Orgeuil du Donjon \ B: \ O: Ewen, Marcel
 
Marcel Ewen
Club Hippique Beaufort
300,00 EUR 55.0047.45
3. 82 Escobar 20
G \ Hann \ BLACK \ 1999 \ Escudo I x Grundsee \ B: Lochte,HH \ O: Peter Weinberg Sportpferde GmbH
 
Thomas Weinberg
225,00 EUR 55.0048.02
4. 221 Emilia van het Scheefkastel
M \ BWP \ BAY \ 2013 \ Nonstop x Jus de Pomme \ B: Hubrechts Johan \ O: Bruyninx Guido
 
Diego Perez Bilbao
150,00 EUR 55.0048.70
5. 190 Up Date
M \ Holst \ GREY \ 2004 \ Colman x Sir Shostakov \ B: Eschenbach,B. \ O: Blum,S.
 
Roya Saberi
105,00 EUR 55.0049.11
6. 217 Zwalbe
M \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2004 \ Cavalier x John U to Berry \ B: Holtermann,G.J. \ O: Zhanna,Kim
 
Guy Goosen
83,00 EUR 55.0049.16
7. 137 Pardon
G \ Hann \ CHEST \ 2003 \ Provider x Wanderer \ B: \ O: Dawes,R.
 
Richard Davenport
60,00 EUR 55.0051.87
8. 86 Flying Pleasure
M \ Hann \ CHEST \ 2005 \ Forsyth x Silvester \ B: Baum,H. \ O: Baum,H.
 
Franziska Baum-Gundlach
45,00 EUR 55.0052.73
9. 2 Afford Dew Drop
S \ SBS \ CHEST \ 2006 \ Posseidon du Mouligneau x Top-Nantino \ B: Debilde,O. \ O: Perl,A.
 
Manon Angonese
45,00 EUR 55.0055.61
10. 189 Uniki
S \ KWPN \ GREY \ 2001 \ Kigali x Celano \ B: Scheper,G. \ O: Lienhop, M.
 
Helena Baner
38,00 EUR 55.0056.19
11. 202 Whoopie 29
M \ Lux.W \ B \ 2005 \ Wolkenstürmer x Marquis \ B: Hein,Robert \ O: Hein,Robert
 
Andreas Jecker
Club Hippique du Nord
38,00 EUR 55.0056.53
12. 90 For Winning TR
G \ BWP \ BAY \ 2005 \ Calvaro x Carprilli \ B: Tuerlinckx,R. \ O: Fralparo NV
 
Dennis Caubergs
38,00 EUR 55.0056.89
total = 1.502,00 EUR
not placed
13. 72 Deesse vd Donkhoeve
M \ BWP \ DBAY \ 2003 \ Cento x Feo \ B: Quintelier,G. \ O: Dawes,Martin
 
Martin Dawes
55.0057.64
14. 136 Pagadi
M \ Westf \ BAY \ 2000 \ Piano II x Zeus \ B: Drewes,J. \ O: Girsch-Bauschleid,Myriam
 
Myriam Girsch-Bauschleid
Les Amis du Cheval
55.0057.70
15. 68 Cream Sheridan
G \ \ CHEST \ 2002 \ Cappucino x Irco Mena \ B: Hallberg,E. \ O: Dawes,Martin
 
Martin Dawes
54.0063.40
16. 117 Lissabon 45
M \ ZW \ B \ 2005 \ Lordano x Feuerwerk \ B: Klitzing,Christine \ O: Hartert,Raoul
 
Annemarie Hartert
Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg
54.0064.05
17. 153 Quinta d'Auge
M \ SF \ CHEST \ 2004 \ Quick Star x Quidam de Revel \ B: S.A.Cria Caballar \ O: Oeuvray-Smits,D&Smits,E.
 
Dehlia Oeuvray-Smits
51.0052.88
18. 201 Whinja 4
M \ Hann \ CHEST \ 2000 \ Wolkenstein II x Matcho AA \ B: Tiedemann,C. \ O: Beier,Thomas
 
Thomas Beier
51.0056.64
19. 120 Long Beach
S \ Old \ BLACK \ 2003 \ Landjunge x Coradino \ B: Roswelds,S. \ O: Segers,J.&Roswelds,S.
 
Guido Hornesch
51.0059.21
20. 112 Latina 201
M \ Lux.W \ B \ 2004 \ Lordanos x \ B: Van de Weken,Hubert \ O: Van de Weken,Hubert
 
Björn Rohrbach
Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
51.0059.34
21. 94 Frisby de Chambourg
G \ Westf \ BAY \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x Rockwell \ B: \ O: Remy,J.
 
Romain Schaefer
50.0063.51
22. 52 Cheltto Z
G \ Z.Rpf \ BAY \ 2006 \ Chelltago Z x Lauriston \ B: Janssen,P. \ O: Bechet,M.&Lejeune,A.
 
Audrey Bechet
50.0063.81
23. 204 American Gold 2
G \ Dt.Sp. \ B \ 2003 \ American Pie x Pit I \ B: Schulze-Wierling, Martin \ O: Hein,Stephanie
 
Stephanie Hein
Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
49.0061.10
24. 6 Alida
M \ KWPN \ CHEST \ 2005 \ Silverstone x Goodtimes \ B: Siderius,B.J. \ O: Bouvy,Catherine
 
Catherine Bouvy
48.0056.94
25. 77 E Cantante Guldenboom
M \ BWP \ BAY \ 2004 \ Conan Z x Capitol \ B: Versnick,H. \ O: Pavesio,G.
 
Jae Hyun Kwon
48.0057.75
26. 74 Balou
M \ Old \ BLACK \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Lord Caletto \ B: Jaminon \ O: Grangenette,Kim
 
Kim Grangenette
Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
47.0054.34
27. 44 Cartoon 27
S \ Old \ BAY \ 2003 \ Cordalme Z x Zeus \ B: Renschen,R. \ O: Bormes,O.
 
Kim Grangenette
Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
47.0055.29
28. 1 AC Chicca CH
M \ CH.Wb \ CHEST \ 2003 \ Calido x Acord II \ B: Stark,A.&C. \ O: Stark, P&A.
 
Raphael Masson
47.0062.44
29. 157 Rebeca de l'Herse
M \ SBS \ CHEST \ 2001 \ Ksar-Sitte x Aydin des Malais \ B: Bar,M. \ O: Bar,M.
 
Francois Bossu
46.0048.45
30. 205 Wilma 213
M \ Old \ BAY \ 2001 \ Levantos I x Manstein \ B: Moeller-Ott,B. \ O: Koppelmaa,Kristin Johanna
 
Kristin Johanna Koppelmaa
46.0059.63
31. 33 Brennergraaf
G \ KWPN \ DBAY \ 2006 \ Quasimodo Z x Serville \ B: Maat,J. \ O: Kim,Zhanna
 
Zhanna Kim
46.0061.98
32. 106 La Cherie 3
M \ Old \ HLB \ 2004 \ Landfuerst x Clinton \ B: König,Leo \ O: Korhonen,Jasmin
 
Jasmin Korhonen
Club Reitstall um Steppchen
45.0063.35
33. 167 Saya des Chenes
M \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2005 \ Luxius x Don Carlos \ B: \ O: Giuntini-Malaspina,Alexandre
 
Alexandre Giuntini-Malaspina
Les Amis du Cheval
45.0065.38
34. 218 Cashman
G \ Holst \ BAY \ 2004 \ Cashandcarry x Quinar \ B: \ O: Mevrouw M.Y.Eras-van Wien
 
Rob Eras
45.0078.49
35. 50 Chantal VMC
M \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Contendro I x Chasseur I \ B: Heitmann,Ulrich \ O: Hein,Stephanie
 
Stephanie Hein
Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
44.0062.40
36. 43 Carrie 17
M \ Slo.Wb \ R \ 2005 \ Granada R x Grannus-Granit \ B: Baricic Peter \ O: Loutsch,Michel
 
Michel Loutsch
Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
44.0072.55
37. 23 Baloutina
M \ OS \ GREY \ 2005 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Cento \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Thiry,Liette et Francois
 
Julie Thiry
Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg
41.0061.51
38. 197 Viva de la Hart
M \ SBS \ BAY \ 2005 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Landaris \ B: Maus,C. \ O: Maus,K.&M.
 
Kevin Maus
41.0067.75
39. 185 Tom Riddle S
S \ Holst \ BAY \ 2001 \ Ramirado x Caretino \ B: Sporn,A. \ O: Gediminas Gutkauskas
 
Zhanna Kim
40.0065.51
40. 63 Condor 564
G \ Z.Rpf \ GREY \ 2003 \ Chellano Z x Bon Ami \ B: Meeusen,D. \ O: Prummer,R.
 
Luisa Himmelreich
38.0080.61
41. 12 Arco E
G \ Westf \ BAY \ 2002 \ Argent x Dammen \ B: Eink-Stodtmann,Bernhard \ O: Loutsch,Michel
 
Michel Loutsch
Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
37.0062.22
42. 38 Candy Island
M \ Holst \ BAY \ 2002 \ Cardino x Landgraf I \ B: Gloy,H. \ O: Hoffmann,D.
 
Andreas Jecker
Club Hippique du Nord
36.0056.60
43. 141 Picoline N.L.
M \ Lux.W \ F \ 2004 \ Puccini x Wanninger \ B: Leyder,N. \ O: Roma Bau S.A.,
 
Björn Rohrbach
Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
35.0069.57
44. 139 Penelopp N.L.
M \ Lux.W \ B \ 2002 \ Pik Solo x Wanninger \ B: Leyder,Nico \ O: Schloesser,Thierry
 
Thierry Schloesser
Club Equestre Pegasus
34.0052.16
45. 140 Babiole
M \ Lux.W \ BAY \ 2006 \ Baloubet du Rouet x \ B: Sinner Yves \ O: Sinner Yves
 
Simon Lorrain
30.0061.60
ret. 194 Viking
S \ SBS \ CHEST \ 2005 \ Chin Chin x Darco \ B: Thsia,L. \ O: Thsia,L.
 
Dominique Joassin
ret. 128 Melon de Malnuit CH
G \ CH.Wb \ DBAY \ 2004 \ Landjuwel St. Hubert x Interpol \ B: Dubail,E. \ O: Immowe Nv
 
Marc Bettinger
ret. 88 Blueberry 13
S \ Old \ BAY \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Mistral II \ B: Hartig,R \ O: Lndroth,T
 
Maxime Harmegnies


prize money1.502,00 EUR
judgesGuy Franziskus (LUX)
Sylvie Navet (FRA)
Klaus Blässing (GER)