no. 1 CSIYH - Int. competition against the clock
for 6 year old horses (1,25 m)

Prix Tageblatt

begin 13.06.2013 15:00

# no horse rider penaltiestime
1. 66 Cosmea 16
M \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Carrico x Mentor \ B: Gerken,Kai \ O: Weier,Christian
 
Christian Weier
Societe Hippique Rurale
175,00 EUR 0.0065.23
2. 182 Terre d'Aix
M \ SF \ BAY \ 2007 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Darco \ B: Raynal Gras \ O: Imminvest SA
 
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange
140,00 EUR 0.0066.65
3. 187 Tyavax du Plant
G \ SF \ BAY \ 2007 \ Luccianno x Eyken de Fontenis \ B: \ O: Sibue,J.M.
 
Simon Lorrain
105,00 EUR 0.0067.77
4. 99 Apollo Z
S \ Z.Rpf \ BLACK \ 2007 \ Amoroso van de Helle x \ B: Verbeeck Eddy \ O: Berrittella Jumphorse
 
Dominique Joassin
70,00 EUR 0.0067.87
5. 48 Cetric van Beek
S \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2007 \ Tangelo vd Zuuthoeve x Emilion \ B: Herrijgers,G. \ O: Herrijgers,G.
 
Kirsten Rombouts
49,00 EUR 0.0069.08
6. 51 Charlotte 159
M \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Centadel x Lando \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Bettendorf,Charlotte Charles
 
Charlotte Bettendorf
Societe Hippique Rurale
39,00 EUR 0.0073.90
7. 213 Zingaro R
M \ Fin.WB. \ BAY \ 2007 \ Ferro x Damiro \ B: Prunex Oy \ O: Prunex Oy
 
Jenny Kainulainen
28,00 EUR 0.0075.79
8. 122 Lordanos Junior
G \ Z.Rpf \ BAY \ 2007 \ Lordanos x Come On \ B: Rueben,W. \ O: Ecurie Francois Mathy
 
Diego Perez Bilbao
21,00 EUR 0.0076.12
9. 81 Emely
M \ Hann \ BLACK \ 2007 \ Embassy III x Chambertin \ B: Burghard,E.&W. \ O: Innoventa OY
 
Tonya Henning
21,00 EUR 0.0077.54
10. 34 Cara Victoria
M \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Fuego du Prelet \ B: Nijhof \ O: Ashford Farm BVBA
 
Victoria Gulliksen
18,00 EUR 0.0079.29
11. 144 Prosecco
G \ BWP \ BAY \ 2007 \ Thunder van de Zouthoeve x Capital \ B: van den Branden \ O: McAlary,Maggie
 
Maggie McAlary
18,00 EUR 0.0079.77
12. 19 Bali de la Hart
M \ SBS \ BAY \ 2007 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Landaris \ B: Maus,C. \ O: Maus,K.&M.
 
Kevin Maus
18,00 EUR 4.0064.47
total = 702,00 EUR
not placed
13. 102 Ilh Zaggi
M \ Z.Rpf \ BAY \ 2007 \ Artani x Cassini I \ B: Thomasen,H. \ O: Zlatko Srebrnik D.O.O.
 
Luka Zaloznik
4.0064.76
14. 39 Cape Canaveral 5
G \ Westf \ BAY \ 2007 \ Cosmo-Pilot x Rubiloh \ B: Weitkamp,A. \ O: Peter Weinberg Sportpferde GmbH
 
Thomas Weinberg
4.0068.48
15. 180 Taquin du Manoir
S \ SF \ DBAY \ 2007 \ Quick Star x Papillon Rouge \ B: \ O: Malval,P.&SARL Boilevin,F.
 
Etienne Dusart
4.0072.91
16. 215 Zira I
M \ Holst \ BAY \ 2007 \ Casall x \ B: \ O: Bo Horse Trading
 
Maxime Harmegnies
4.0074.03
17. 126 Luke Skywalker Z
S \ Z.Rpf \ CHEST \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Argentinus \ B: Gude-Platz \ O: Häussler,Peter
 
Viktoria Häussler
Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg
4.0074.75
18. 179 Talentina
M \ Holst \ BAY \ 2007 \ Con Air x Calato \ B: von Allwörden,M. \ O: Kim,Zhanna
 
Zhanna Kim
4.0076.19
19. 37 Cameron de Hus Z
S \ Z.Rpf \ BAY \ 2007 \ Contendro x Tin Ricco \ B: Haras de Hus \ O: Joekys
 
Francois Bossu
9.0086.30
20. 35 Brownies de Jochri
G \ SBS \ BAY \ 2007 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Apache du Forest \ B: Jochri,NV \ O: Walsdorff,Eric
 
Eric Walsdorff
12.0077.32
21. 118 Little Simba
G \ Holst \ GREY \ 2007 \ Clearway x Concerto II \ B: Heldt,H-H. \ O: Wenning,D.
 
Armin Himmelreich
16.0072.89
22. 69 Creme Caramel
M \ Old \ CHEST \ 2007 \ Lavaletto x Grossherr \ B: Schneider,M. \ O: Bauschert,V.
 
Noemie Goergen
Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
20.0073.52


prize money702,00 EUR
judgesGuy Franziskus (LUX)
Sylvie Navet (FRA)
Klaus Blässing (GER)