no. 8 CSI2* - Int. competition in two phases (1,25 m)

Prix Revue

begin: 14.06.2013 09:00
competitors: 44

# starting time no horse rider
0. 88 Blueberry 13
\ \ \ \ x \ B: \ O:
 
Maxime Harmegnies
1. 09:00:00 6 Alida
M \ KWPN \ CHEST \ 2005 \ Silverstone x Goodtimes \ B: Siderius,B.J. \ O: Bouvy,Catherine
 
Catherine Bouvy
2. 09:00:00 186 Traviata de Sohan
M \ SBS \ CHEST \ 2003 \ Warkando Wonderboy x Zirkoon \ B: Lejeune de Schiervel \ O: Mangili,F.
 
Manon Angonese
3. 09:00:00 12 Arco E
G \ Westf \ BAY \ 2002 \ Argent x Dammen \ B: Eink-Stodtmann,Bernhard \ O: Loutsch,Michel
 
Michel Loutsch
Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
4. 09:00:00 50 Chantal VMC
M \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Contendro I x Chasseur I \ B: Heitmann,Ulrich \ O: Hein,Stephanie
 
Stephanie Hein
Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
5. 09:00:00 74 Balou
M \ Old \ BLACK \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Lord Caletto \ B: Jaminon \ O: Grangenette,Kim
 
Kim Grangenette
Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
6. 09:00:00 157 Rebeca de l'Herse
M \ SBS \ CHEST \ 2001 \ Ksar-Sitte x Aydin des Malais \ B: Bar,M. \ O: Bar,M.
 
Francois Bossu
7. 09:00:00 38 Candy Island
M \ Holst \ BAY \ 2002 \ Cardino x Landgraf I \ B: Gloy,H. \ O: Hoffmann,D.
 
Andreas Jecker
Club Hippique du Nord
8. 09:00:00 52 Cheltto Z
G \ Z.Rpf \ BAY \ 2006 \ Chelltago Z x Lauriston \ B: Janssen,P. \ O: Bechet,M.&Lejeune,A.
 
Audrey Bechet
9. 09:00:00 139 Penelopp N.L.
M \ Lux.W \ B \ 2002 \ Pik Solo x Wanninger \ B: Leyder,Nico \ O: Schloesser,Thierry
 
Thierry Schloesser
Club Hippique Beaufort
10. 09:00:00 110 Laness
M \ Hann \ BLACK \ 2003 \ Perpignan x Liberty M \ B: Goslar,Friedrich \ O: Goergen,Noemie
 
Noemie Goergen
Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
11. 09:00:00 63 Condor 564
G \ Z.Rpf \ GREY \ 2003 \ Chellano Z x Bon Ami \ B: Meeusen,D. \ O: Prummer,R.
 
Luisa Himmelreich
12. 09:00:00 218 Cashman
G \ Holst \ BAY \ 2004 \ Cashandcarry x Quinar \ B: \ O: Mevrouw M.Y.Eras-van Wien
 
Rob Eras
13. 09:00:00 209 Xara R
M \ \ BAY \ 2005 \ Sachwattschilk x Julio Mariner \ B: Prunex Oy \ O: Prunex Oy
 
Jenny Kainulainen
14. 09:00:00 164 Saint-Honoré
S \ Hann \ DB \ 2006 \ Stakkato x Calido I \ B: Schubert,Hans-Werner \ O: Bettendorf,Charlotte Charles
 
Victor Bettendorf
Societe Hippique Rurale
15. 09:00:00 1 AC Chicca CH
M \ CH.Wb \ CHEST \ 2003 \ Calido x Acord II \ B: Stark,A.&C. \ O: Stark, P&A.
 
Raphael Masson
16. 09:00:00 106 La Cherie 3
M \ Old \ HLB \ 2004 \ Landfuerst x Clinton \ B: König,Leo \ O: Korhonen,Jasmin
 
Jasmin Korhonen
Club Reitstall um Steppchen
17. 09:00:00 194 Viking
S \ SBS \ CHEST \ 2005 \ Chin Chin x Darco \ B: Thsia,L. \ O: Thsia,L.
 
Dominique Joassin
18. 09:00:00 10 Aquant B
M \ KWPN \ CHEST \ 2005 \ Polydox x Gentleman \ B: Bakke,Sandfjord \ O: Smits,E.,Oeuvray-Smits&Schneeberger
 
Edwin Smits
19. 09:00:00 136 Pagadi
M \ Westf \ BAY \ 2000 \ Piano II x Zeus \ B: Drewes,J. \ O: Girsch-Bauschleid,Myriam
 
Myriam Girsch-Bauschleid
Les Amis du Cheval
20. 09:00:00 58 Clarissa 124
M \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Cash and Carry x Liatos \ B: Jensen,Lori \ O: Schuler,Claire
 
Tunn Goedert
Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
21. 09:00:00 14 Goliath
S \ ZW \ CHEST \ 2003 \ Glorieux x Fernal \ B: Heinz Johann \ O: Meylender Gigi
 
Marcel Ewen
Club Hippique Beaufort
22. 09:00:00 121 Lord Georgio
G \ Hann \ BAY \ 2001 \ Laptop x Garibaldi \ B: Fecht-Ehlers,P. \ O: Haas,B.
 
Markus Gundlach
23. 09:00:00 155 Quirinus St Lois
S \ \ BAY \ 2004 \ x \ B: \ O:
 
Sidney Eras
24. 09:00:00 167 Saya des Chenes
M \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2005 \ Luxius x Don Carlos \ B: \ O: Giuntini-Malaspina,Alexandre
 
Alexandre Giuntini-Malaspina
Les Amis du Cheval
25. 09:00:00 189 Uniki
S \ KWPN \ GREY \ 2001 \ Kigali x Celano \ B: Scheper,G. \ O: Lienhop, M.
 
Helena Baner
26. 09:00:00 72 Deesse vd Donkhoeve
M \ BWP \ DBAY \ 2003 \ Cento x Feo \ B: Quintelier,G. \ O: Dawes,Martin
 
Martin Dawes
27. 09:00:00 23 Baloutina
M \ OS \ GREY \ 2005 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Cento \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Thiry,Liette et Francois
 
Julie Thiry
Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg
28. 09:00:00 109 Lafitte 28
S \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Lord Lennox x Trafaret \ B: Gestüt Famos GmbH, \ O: Polomsky,Andrea
 
Viktoria Häussler
Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg
29. 09:00:00 120 Long Beach
S \ Old \ BLACK \ 2003 \ Landjunge x Coradino \ B: Roswelds,S. \ O: Segers,J.&Roswelds,S.
 
Guido Hornesch
30. 09:00:00 33 Brennergraaf
G \ KWPN \ DBAY \ 2006 \ Quasimodo Z x Serville \ B: Maat,J. \ O: Kim,Zhanna
 
Zhanna Kim
31. 09:00:00 201 Whinja 4
M \ Hann \ CHEST \ 2000 \ Wolkenstein II x Matcho AA \ B: Tiedemann,C. \ O: Beier,Thomas
 
Thomas Beier
32. 09:00:00 197 Viva de la Hart
M \ SBS \ BAY \ 2005 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Landaris \ B: Maus,C. \ O: Maus,K.&M.
 
Kevin Maus
33. 09:00:00 117 Lissabon 45
M \ ZW \ B \ 2005 \ Lordano x Feuerwerk \ B: Klitzing,Christine \ O: Hartert,Raoul
 
Annemarie Hartert
Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg
34. 09:00:00 154 Ardy du Bosquetiau
S \ SBS \ CHEST \ 2006 \ Cordano Sitte Z x Darco \ B: Pagnieau,B. \ O: Roisin,S.
 
Christophe Francois
35. 09:00:00 196 Viola VH Smishof
M \ BWP \ CHEST \ 1998 \ Darco x Bon Ami B \ B: Aegten,J. \ O: Smits,E.&Oeuvray-Smits,D.
 
Roya Saberi
36. 09:00:00 140 Babiole
M \ Lux.W \ BAY \ 2006 \ Baloubet du Rouet x \ B: Sinner Yves \ O: Sinner Yves
 
Simon Lorrain
37. 09:00:00 17 Babou de la Hesse
S \ BWP \ BAY \ 2001 \ Papi de la Lande x Landino \ B: Lhermitte,P. \ O: Bouvy,Catherine
 
Catherine Bouvy
38. 09:00:00 2 Afford Dew Drop
S \ SBS \ CHEST \ 2006 \ Posseidon du Mouligneau x Top-Nantino \ B: Debilde,O. \ O: Perl,A.
 
Manon Angonese
39. 09:00:00 43 Carrie 17
M \ Slo.Wb \ R \ 2005 \ Granada R x Grannus-Granit \ B: Baricic Peter \ O: Loutsch,Michel
 
Michel Loutsch
Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
40. 09:00:00 204 American Gold 2
G \ Dt.Sp. \ B \ 2003 \ American Pie x Pit I \ B: Schulze-Wierling, Martin \ O: Hein,Stephanie
 
Stephanie Hein
Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
41. 09:00:00 44 Cartoon 27
S \ Old \ BAY \ 2003 \ Cordalme Z x Zeus \ B: Renschen,R. \ O: Bormes,O.
 
Kim Grangenette
Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
42. 09:00:00 18 Bakela
M \ OS \ DBAY \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Acord II \ B: Lueckmann,A. \ O: Etibar Guliyev
 
Francois Bossu
43. 09:00:00 202 Whoopie 29
M \ Lux.W \ B \ 2005 \ Wolkenstürmer x Marquis \ B: Hein,Robert \ O: Hein,Robert
 
Andreas Jecker
Club Hippique du Nord
44. 09:00:00 156 Ramdam de Dry
G \ SF \ CHEST \ 2005 \ Kannan x Prince d'Incoville \ B: Blanchet,M.H. \ O: Daigneux-Bechet
 
Audrey Bechet


prize money1.500,00 EUR
judgesSylvie Navet (FRA)
Guy Franziskus (LUX)
Klaus Blässing (GER)