no. 9 CSI2* Int. competition against the clock (1,35 m)

Prix FARE Immobilier

begin: 14.06.2013 11:00
competitors: 62

# no horse rider
1. 208 Winnaar
G \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2003 \ Krunch de Breve x Mermus R \ B: Proefacc de Tolakker \ O: Top Rider AB
 
Johanna Wallter
2. 181 Tarina
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2000 \ Lux x Emilion \ B: F.A.Luimstra \ O: Giuntini-Malaspina,Alexandre
 
Alexandre Giuntini-Malaspina
Les Amis du Cheval
3. 86 Flying Pleasure
M \ Hann \ CHEST \ 2005 \ Forsyth x Silvester \ B: Baum,H. \ O: Baum,H.
 
Franziska Baum-Gundlach
4. 193 Venue d'Fees des Hazalles
M \ SBS \ CHEST \ 2005 \ President x Alcatraz \ B: \ O: Daigneux-Lange,Fabienne
 
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange
5. 79 Boemerang 2
S \ BWP \ BAY \ 2001 \ Kannan x Lys de Darmen \ B: Michiels-Yskout,J \ O: Straumann,T
 
Victoria Gulliksen
6. 175 Surefire
G \ Hann \ CHEST \ 2002 \ Stakkato x Contender \ B: Boendel,R. \ O: De Roock,G. BVBA
 
Matthew Sampson
7. 89 For Love de la Velle CH
G \ CH.Wb \ CHEST \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Quater \ B: \ O: Oeuvray-Smits,D&Smits,E.
 
Dehlia Oeuvray-Smits
8. 137 Pardon
G \ Hann \ CHEST \ 2003 \ Provider x Wanderer \ B: \ O: Dawes,R.
 
Richard Davenport
9. 92 Darco Two
G \ BWP \ GREY \ 2003 \ Orlando x Zeolit \ B: \ O: Appeltans,L
 
Maggie McAlary
10. 4 Aladin 677
G \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2005 \ Concorde x Quick Star \ B: Th. von Melick \ O: Reipert Tanja
 
Viktoria Häussler
Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg
11. 217 Zwalbe
M \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2004 \ Cavalier x John U to Berry \ B: Holtermann,G.J. \ O: Zhanna,Kim
 
Guy Goosen
12. 90 For Winning TR
G \ BWP \ BAY \ 2005 \ Calvaro x Carprilli \ B: Tuerlinckx,R. \ O: Fralparo NV
 
Dennis Caubergs
13. 221 Emilia van het Scheefkastel
M \ BWP \ BAY \ 2013 \ Nonstop x Jus de Pomme \ B: Hubrechts Johan \ O: Bruyninx Guido
 
Diego Perez Bilbao
14. 125 Luikka
M \ AESRpf \ BAY \ 2002 \ Luidam x Renville \ B: Inglis,C. \ O: Artisan Farm&Torrey Pines Stable
 
Marc Bettinger
15. 68 Cream Sheridan
G \ \ CHEST \ 2002 \ Cappucino x Irco Mena \ B: Hallberg,E. \ O: Dawes,Martin
 
Martin Dawes
16. 148 Queltis
S \ SF \ F \ 2004 \ Helios de la Cour II x Bonhomme II \ B: Visseaux,Benoit \ O: Visseaux,Benoit
 
Basile Bettendorf
Societe Hippique Rurale
17. 169 Self Made
G \ S.Wbl \ BAY \ 1999 \ So What x Martini \ B: Stall Fontana \ O: Goergen,Noemie
 
Noemie Goergen
Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
18. 98 Harley 76
G \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2004 \ Haarlem x Cavalier \ B: De Jonge,J. \ O: Sportpferde Haus Broich GmbH
 
Armin Himmelreich
19. 191 Uptricia van Beek
M \ AESRpf \ BAY \ 2002 \ Up and Down Brodersbos x Emilion \ B: Herrlisers,G. \ O: Herrlisers,G.
 
Kirsten Rombouts
20. 82 Escobar 20
G \ Hann \ BLACK \ 1999 \ Escudo I x Grundsee \ B: Lochte,HH \ O: Peter Weinberg Sportpferde GmbH
 
Thomas Weinberg
21. 61 Coldplay
G \ BWP \ BAY \ 2002 \ Chatman x Palestro vd Begijnakker \ B: \ O: Mevrouw,M.Y.Eras-van Wien
 
Sidney Eras
22. 185 Tom Riddle S
S \ Holst \ BAY \ 2001 \ Ramirado x Caretino \ B: Sporn,A. \ O: Gediminas Gutkauskas
 
Zhanna Kim
23. 134 Orgeuil Fontaine
S \ SF \ BAY \ 2002 \ Elan de la Cour x Orgeuil du Donjon \ B: \ O: Ewen, Marcel
 
Marcel Ewen
Club Hippique Beaufort
24. 93 French Kiss
M \ \ CHEST \ 2004 \ x \ B: \ O:
 
Rob Eras
25. 166 Santos
G \ KWPN \ B \ 1999 \ Lux x Ulft \ B: \ O: Grangenette,Kim
 
Kim Grangenette
Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
26. 76 Duka's Vicenta
M \ Holst \ BAY \ 2005 \ Cento x Grundyman \ B: Duka Oprema D.O.O. \ O: Duka Invest D.O.O.
 
Luka Zaloznik
27. 49 Zion
S \ AESRpf \ CHEST \ 2004 \ SUNNY II x SUNNY II \ B: GEBR BLES \ O: RUDI STRAUVEN
 
Guido Hornesch
28. 70 Daimond
M \ Z.Rpf \ BAY \ 2003 \ Chellano Z x Goodtimes \ B: \ O: Goossens,R.E.M.&M.M.W.
 
Emile Tacken
29. 60 Cleopatre F
M \ Holst \ GREY \ 2004 \ Cassini I x \ B: \ O: Forster,S&P,Gandmontagne,J.C.
 
Jean Charles Grandmontagne
30. 65 Cornelius R
S \ Holst \ BAY \ 2005 \ Con Air x Lordship \ B: Rump,M. \ O: Muff,W.
 
Raphael Masson
31. 111 Larimar des Baumes
S \ CH.Wb \ BAY \ 2004 \ Landjuweel St.Hubert x Henzo \ B: Jäggi-Stautter,B. \ O: FTD Sportpferde
 
Luisa Himmelreich
32. 173 Em de Jucaso
G \ BWP \ BAY \ 2003 \ Gem Of India x Darco \ B: Quertenmont, Marc \ O: Haras Equirarandas LDA
 
Sebastian Adams
33. 145 Prunelle de Coeurjoye
M \ SF \ CHEST \ 2003 \ Javollo x Brett Saint Clair \ B: Carli,O. \ O: Mangili,F.
 
Manon Angonese
34. 190 Up Date
M \ Holst \ GREY \ 2004 \ Colman x Sir Shostakov \ B: Eschenbach,B. \ O: Blum,S.
 
Roya Saberi
35. 46 Celeste Z
M \ Z.Rpf \ BAY \ 2005 \ Coriano Z x Brownboy \ B: Verlinden,F. \ O: Walsdorff,Eric
 
Eric Walsdorff
36. 3 Agieta
M \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2005 \ Sydney x Boreas \ B: \ O: Mignon,P.
 
Nicolas Mignon
37. 108 Lacardi
G \ \ GREY \ 2002 \ Ricardo Zaccardi x Lavallo \ B: Kainulainen,A-M. \ O: Kainulainen,A-M.
 
Jenny Kainulainen
38. 15 Audi's Kimberly
M \ Z.Rpf \ DBAY \ 2000 \ Kannan x Catango Z \ B: \ O: Haras Boa Fé
 
Maxime Harmegnies
39. 127 Luthmilla
M \ Rhld \ GREY \ 2005 \ Laccos T x Bariton \ B: Nettekoven,M. \ O: Nettekoven,M.
 
Charlotte Bettendorf
Societe Hippique Rurale
40. 45 Nickie Mill Aer
S \ S.Wbl \ GREY \ 2004 \ NICKLAS x aerline \ B: \ O: Amanda Rojens
 
James Davenport
41. 135 Othello la Passion
G \ SF \ CHEST \ 2002 \ Kannan x Gaurol \ B: \ O: Campagnolo,C.&L.
 
Dominique Joassin
42. 103 Pepita R
M \ CH.Wb \ BAY \ 1999 \ PERPIGNON x \ B: \ O: Oeuvray-Smits,D.&Oeuvray,J.
 
Edwin Smits
43. 8 Aljana 6
M \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Aljano x Alcatraz \ B: Pingel,Dieter \ O: Weier,John
 
Christian Weier
Societe Hippique Rurale
44. 77 E Cantante Guldenboom
M \ BWP \ BAY \ 2004 \ Conan Z x Capitol \ B: Versnick,H. \ O: Pavesio,G.
 
Jae Hyun Kwon
45. 207 Winfield 6
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Placido x Zuidhorn \ B: Huisman,A. \ O: Thiry,Liette Francois
 
Julie Thiry
Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg
46. 131 Eagles Costalot
S \ -n.gefunde \ BAY \ 2002 \ x \ B: \ O: Matthew Sampson
 
Jonathon Buxton
47. 150 Querido du Tillard
G \ \ NOIR \ 2004 \ Le Tot de Semilly x Narcos II \ B: \ O: Naud,J-M.,Francois,M.&Lorrain,X.
 
Simon Lorrain
48. 78 Earth and Fire
S \ Westf \ BAY \ 2001 \ Ehrenwort x Vollkorn xx \ B: Schulze-Vowinkel,H. \ O: Top Rider AB
 
Johanna Wallter
49. 11 Aran
G \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2005 \ Manhattan x Colino \ B: Van Dijck \ O: Giuntini-Malaspina,Alexandre
 
Alexandre Giuntini-Malaspina
Les Amis du Cheval
50. 73 Delloren
M \ \ CHEST \ 2000 \ Drosselklang II x Acord II \ B: Leymann,W. \ O: Baum,H.
 
Franziska Baum-Gundlach
51. 158 Reine-Fee des Hazalles
M \ SBS \ CHEST \ 2001 \ Alcatraz x Nonstop \ B: Lamette,D. \ O: Lamette SPRL
 
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange
52. 216 Zovidius R
G \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2004 \ Ovidius x Nabour \ B: J.Riedstra,Borgercompagny \ O: Stall Gullik AS
 
Victoria Gulliksen
53. 83 Armani des Maraichers
G \ SBS \ BAY \ 2006 \ Kashmir van Shuttershof x Quater \ B: Bruno Villani \ O: De Roock,G. BVBA
 
Matthew Sampson
54. 153 Quinta d'Auge
M \ SF \ CHEST \ 2004 \ Quick Star x Quidam de Revel \ B: S.A.Cria Caballar \ O: Oeuvray-Smits,D&Smits,E.
 
Dehlia Oeuvray-Smits
55. 130 DAEDALUS VAN T&L
S \ BWP \ BAY \ 1997 \ Salvador V x Heartbreaker \ B: V T&L \ O: MR M DAWES
 
Richard Davenport
56. 149 Quercy Diam
G \ SF \ GREY \ 2004 \ Mister Blue x \ B: \ O: Ecurie Francois Mathy
 
Maggie McAlary
57. 28 Bijou V
M \ Westf \ BAY \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Sandro \ B: Vehlber,F. \ O: Häussler,Viktoria
 
Viktoria Häussler
Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg
58. 116 Lissabon 44
M \ Old \ DBAY \ 2002 \ Lacoste x Cento \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Zhanna,Kim
 
Guy Goosen
59. 85 Fidjy of Colors
G \ BWP \ BLACK \ 2005 \ Le Tot de Semilly x Royal Feu \ B: Verbeken,M. \ O: Stal Eikelbos
 
Dennis Caubergs
60. 159 Vador Jo
M \ SBS \ GREY \ 2005 \ CHIN CHIN (DE) HOLST x \ B: \ O: JOELLE MESTRALLET
 
Diego Perez Bilbao
61. 128 Melon de Malnuit CH
G \ CH.Wb \ DBAY \ 2004 \ Landjuwel St. Hubert x Interpol \ B: Dubail,E. \ O: Immowe Nv
 
Marc Bettinger
62. 183 Tiger
G \ \ BAY \ 2004 \ Cardento x Stanford \ B: Hellkvist,S. \ O: Dawes,Martin
 
Martin Dawes


prize money2.500,00 EUR
judgesDaniel Moons (BEL)
Klaus Blässing (GER)
Sylvie Navet (FRA)