no. 10 CSI 2* - International competition against the clock (1.40 m)
2nd qualification Medium Tour
Prize of Ulrike Bergmann, Bremen
begin: 09.08.2013 09:30
competitors: 68
# | no | horse | rider | |
1. | 937 | Vesuv 35 S \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ Vulkano x Goethe \ B: Kamphorst,Arend \ O: Tietjen,Fritz Dieter |
Arietta Sausmikat RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. |
|
2. | 1287 | Sterling Silver 2 M \ Old \ SCHI \ 2001 \ Seidon x Caletto I \ B: Elbers,Walter \ O: Elbers,Josef |
Vincent Elbers RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
|
3. | 1151 | Cayado G \ Holst \ SCH \ 2004 \ Clearway x Calando I \ B: Mehrens,Stephanie \ O: Verband d.Züchter d.Holst. Pferdes |
Andreas Erni RV Breitenburg e.V. |
|
4. | 110 | Can win G \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Canabis x Grand Step \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
Andreas Kreuzer Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Silbe |
|
5. | 1168 | Albalqaa M \ SF \ F \ 2003 \ Idem de B Neville x Muguit du Manoir \ B: \ O: Khaled Al Jreisy |
Diaa Amr Beshir |
|
6. | 184 | Cevin Costner S \ Old \ Db \ 2004 \ Chico's Boy x Calvin \ B: Biermann,Martina \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
Jan Sprehe RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
|
7. | 344 | Danthes H S \ Dt.Sp. \ B \ 2003 \ Dream Dancer xx x Freeholder \ B: Heinz,Heino \ O: Heinz,Heino |
Mynou Diederichsmeier RV Aller-Weser |
|
8. | 119 | Canturo 6 G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Calato x Calando I \ B: Hattebuhr,Jürgen \ O: Brenninkmeyer,Geert |
Thomas Brandt RSG Winsen/Aller |
|
9. | 1016 | For Emotion G \ OS \ B \ 2001 \ For Pleasure x Acord 2 \ B: Diestel, Robert \ O: Edelmüller, Eva |
Lennert Hauschild RV Sittensen u.U. |
|
10. | 278 | Conte Couleur G \ Holst \ F \ 2005 \ Contendro II x Coriano \ B: Rijkens,Tjeert \ O: Petrovas,Andrius |
Andrius Petrovas |
|
11. | 1192 | Simar G \ Ita.W \ B \ 2005 \ Stakkato x Quinar \ B: \ O: Spadi Rosella |
Bryan Mascenti |
|
13. | 1257 | Leroy 137 G \ Brdbg \ SCHI \ 2002 \ Lesotho x Rudelsburg \ B: Lehner,Birgit \ O: Lange Dr.,Andreas |
Mario Stevens RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
|
14. | 1079 | Eternety D G \ HANN \ DB \ 2003 \ El Bundy x Chasseur \ B: \ O: Dammann,Klaus |
Mikko Mäentausta RV Sandbostel |
|
15. | 1020 | Corradina 2 M \ Holst \ Schi \ 1998 \ Corrado I 2 x Sandro 100 \ B: Schmidt, Prof.Dr. Hartwig \ O: Stall Moorhof |
Carsten-Otto Nagel RFV Stall Moorhof |
|
16. | 734 | Quaddro 4 G \ Holst \ F \ 2005 \ Quantum x Lavall II \ B: Schmidt,Axel \ O: Kölz,Michael |
Michael Kölz PSV Leisnig e. V. |
|
17. | 281 | Conthendrix G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Contendro I x Cor de la Bryere \ B: Krohn,Hans-Otto \ O: Thieme,Andre |
Andre Thieme RV German Horse Pellets e. V. |
|
18. | 133 | Carimbo G \ Holst \ F \ 2003 \ Carambo x Chambertin \ B: Munk,Harald \ O: Stall Bergan AS, |
Stein Endresen |
|
19. | 1158 | Canora M \ BWP \ F \ 2002 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Renville \ B: \ O: Marsch,Mrs. |
Alexander Zetterman RV Aller-Weser |
|
20. | 1225 | Chellthago Z S \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2002 \ TNT Chellano Z x Visa Carthago Z \ B: Frehe-Siermann, Alfons \ O: Stal Horn B.V. |
Caroline Müller RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|
21. | 914 | Toulouse 66 M \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Toulon x Ganymed I \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH, |
Henrik von Eckermann ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V. |
|
22. | 1103 | Cascaro 2 G \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ San PatrignanoCassini x Corofino 2 \ B: Pohlmann, Hans-Herbert \ O: Gutsverwaltung Berl |
Leonie Jonigkeit RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
|
23. | 1280 | Casall 14 S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Casall x Limbus \ B: Brockstedt,Günter-Joh. \ O: Zapf, Manuel |
Philipp Weishaupt ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V. |
|
24. | 1195 | Silence G M \ \ B \ 1999 \ Karandasj x Libero H \ B: \ O: Qatar Armed Forces |
Hamad Ali Mohamed Al Attiyah |
|
25. | 1207 | Cassander van het Bremhof G \ BWP \ SCH \ 2002 \ Concreto x Acobat \ B: \ O: Van Dyck, Marc-Stoeterjy |
Abdul Rhaman Adel Al Khawaja |
|
26. | 1112 | Quidam's Flower M \ OS \ F \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x \ B: Sprehe, Jan \ O: Sprehe, Jan |
Denis Nielsen RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
|
27. | 1147 | Clear CC M \ Holst \ SCH \ 2004 \ Clearway x Alcatraz \ B: Rathjen,Willi \ O: CC Holsteiner Breeding |
Roberto Cristofoletti ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V. |
|
28. | 1144 | Chamira 4 M \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Pilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
Emanuele Camilli ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V. |
|
29. | 504 | Forsithia M \ CDE \ B \ 2003 \ Olargo-B x Maestro \ B: \ O: Toda Suarez,Cristina |
Cristina Toda Suarez |
|
30. | 971 | Yirrkala Elliot G \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Escudo I x Wendulan \ B: Hoedemaker,Martina \ O: Yirrkala Stud Pty Ltd., |
James William Passy RFV Kuhstedt |
|
31. | 1089 | Carolina 27 M \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Contendro 3 x \ B: Holst, Hans-Hermann \ O: Meyer, Dietmar |
Jörg Peper RV Harsefeld u.Umg. |
|
32. | 1221 | Landrino 5 G \ Hann \ B \ 2001 \ Landor S x \ B: Wrede, Imke \ O: Sportpferde Lemmer GbR |
Kevin Martsch RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
|
33. | 1276 | Quedge Deenne M \ SF \ F \ 2004 \ Elan de la Cour, Sf x Rosire \ B: \ O: Mademoiselle Celine Moyaux |
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson SWE |
|
34. | 1160 | Special Line H G \ S.Wbl \ B \ 2004 \ Spender S x Everest \ B: \ O: Royne Zetterman AB |
Royne Zetterman SWE |
|
35. | 553 | Guimmerdor G \ KWPN \ F \ 2005 \ Guidam (de Dartay) x Nimmerdor \ B: Hekking,H.W.M. \ O: Venschott,Guido |
Hans-Thorben Rüder Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
|
36. | 1141 | Quetchup de la Roque M \ SF \ F \ 2004 \ Quidam de Revel x Kannan \ B: \ O: Linda Southern Heathcott |
Kelly Koss CAN |
|
37. | 1006 | Alposchino S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Argentinus 2 x \ B: Volze, Andreas \ O: Kludt, Pauline |
Stefan Unterlandstättner RF Chevalier Genshagen e.V. |
|
38. | 1088 | Chintan S \ OS \ F \ 2002 \ Cento x Quattro B \ B: Stegmann,Albert \ O: Karcher,Kay & Becker,Julia,Becker,Julia |
Bliss Heers USA |
|
39. | 1155 | Whitney M \ Rhld \ B \ 2003 \ Cantos x Almox Prints J \ B: \ O: Lewin,Jessica |
Jessica Lewin |
|
40. | 690 | Mustax Amity M \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Aloube Z x Capitol I \ B: Rathjen,Klaus \ O: Hof Herding, |
Karin Ernsting RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
|
41. | 1162 | Barron G \ SBS \ F \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Nabab de Reve \ B: \ O: Old OAK Farm |
Lucy Davis USA |
|
42. | 673 | Ludwigs As S \ Old \ Df \ 2003 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Acord II \ B: Gestüt Sosath,Gerd Sosath \ O: Sosath,Gerd |
Hendrik Sosath Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne |
|
43. | 795 | Royale's son G \ Westf \ F \ 2001 \ Jungh.n.gek. x Grandeur \ B: Waning,Hubert \ O: Goessing,Lutz |
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e. V. |
|
44. | 293 | Copilot 15 G \ Z.Rpf \ F \ 2003 \ Chellano Z x Lys de Darmen \ B: \ O: Attache Stables, |
Ben Asselin |
|
45. | 1143 | Lee Jordan 2 G \ OS \ F \ 2004 \ Lordanos x Longford \ B: Ziem, Kerstin \ O: Spruce Meadows Ltd. |
Sergey Zayika |
|
46. | 1247 | Ruswil G \ Rhld \ F \ 2003 \ Renegade Z x Veritas AA \ B: Berger, Ingrid & Hermann \ O: Lillig, Dietmar & Johannpeter, Kari |
Karina Johannpeter BRASILIA |
|
47. | 266 | Collado S \ Holst \ Db \ 2004 \ Cassini I x Landgraf I \ B: Fleddermann,Heinz-Theo \ O: Klatte, Heinrich |
Guido Jun. Klatte RG Klein Roscharden |
|
48. | 1084 | Romualdo 11 S \ KWPN \ F \ 1998 \ x \ B: \ O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH, a |
Christine Fältström RG Klein Roscharden |
|
49. | 322 | Coverlady M \ Brdbg \ Db \ 2000 \ Convoi x Wellenspiel \ B: ZG Barthelt,Jürgen u.Rosemarie \ O: Jentzsch,Helga |
Hilmar Meyer Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e |
|
50. | 701 | Ninloubet G \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Nintender x Galoubet A \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
Michael Cristofoletti RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|
51. | 1134 | 3Q Coulthard G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Colman x Barnaul xx \ B: Voelz,Lothar \ O: Fathil Mahmood |
Lars Bak Andersen RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
|
52. | 1076 | Tailormade Chaloubet S \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps |
Sören Pedersen TG Wohlde e.V. |
|
53. | 1230 | Questa Vittoria M \ Old \ F \ 2003 \ Quidam's Rubin x Quattro 7 \ B: Fischer, Heike \ O: Wandhoff, Hans-Peter |
Thomas Kleis Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e. |
|
54. | 686 | Miss Cortina M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Contender x Langenhagen \ B: Nagel-Tornau,Peter \ O: Bergmann,Ulrike |
Esther Forkert RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. |
|
55. | 1190 | Bendix G \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Balou De Rouet x \ B: \ O: Team 7Z |
Andre Sakakini RV St.Hubertus Wolbeck |
|
56. | 1253 | Budine M \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Voltaire \ B: \ O: A. Zoer B.V. |
Albert Zoer NED |
|
57. | 122 | Capilot G \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Caspar x Pilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
Florian Meyer zu Hartum RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|
58. | 290 | Cony 9 G \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Con Air x Zuenftiger xx \ B: Schröder,Kristina \ O: Lansink,Jos |
Jörg Naeve RFV Kastanienhof e.V |
|
59. | 1157 | Cara mia 47 M \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Charon x Glueckspilz \ B: Amm,Carsten \ O: Lundin,Nils-Ove |
Stefan Lundin RV Gehrde e.V. |
|
60. | 39 | Baloudette M \ OS \ Schi \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Cento \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Scea La Gauterie Bouville, |
Hergen Forkert RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. |
|
61. | 1093 | Forchello G \ Westf \ Schi \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x Collin L \ B: Unishchenko, Alexander \ O: Equus Invest AG |
Christian Kukuk ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V. |
|
62. | 1277 | Dragon Leon G \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Lordanos x Pablo 90 \ B: Segger-Harbers, Rolf-Dieter \ O: BG Cheng u.Wu |
Elin Hällgren Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e |
|
63. | 5 | African Queen 11 M \ Holst \ B \ 2000 \ Acadius x Contender \ B: Heydenreich,Gabriele \ O: Heydenreich,Gabriele |
Annkathrin Heydenreich RFV Isernhagen |
|
64. | 3 | AD A Big Boy G \ BWP \ F \ 2000 \ Kannan x Cash \ B: Graeve,Raymond de \ O: Onassis-de Miranda,Athina,Victory Equestrain Sport BV, |
Oliver Lazarus ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V. |
|
65. | 1165 | Don VHP Z G \ Z.Rpf \ F \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Voltaire \ B: \ O: Copernicus Stables LLC |
Saer Coulter |
|
66. | 1101 | Sir Poldi 3 G \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ Argelith Stakkato x \ B: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH \ O: Hof Schröder GbR |
Dirk Schröder RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden |
|
67. | 1270 | Mandy 592 M \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2000 \ Marlon x Concorde \ B: \ O: Sportpferdehaltung Andreas Knipplin |
Andreas Knippling RG Hausdorp e.V. |
|
68. | 336 | Daily Sun 7 M \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Contendro I x Drosselklang II \ B: Huntemann,Gaby \ O: Böckmann Pferde GmbH, |
Gilbert Böckmann RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
prize money | 2.000,00 EUR |
judges | Peter-Jürgen Nissen (GER) Hans Wallmeier (GER) Ali Kucuk (TUR) |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |