no. 1 International Dressage Competition for Young Horses
1st qualifying competition - 5 year old horses
Prize of Bohlmann Reitböden, Kirchlinteln
begin: 08.08.2013 09:00
competitors: 39
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Gruppe /1st Group | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 09:00:00 | 409 | Dorado 203 S \ KWPN \ F \ 2008 \ Krack C x Rousseau \ B: Kikkert,C. \ O: A. Valk |
Emmelie Scholtens RG Heisfelde e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 09:08:00 | 369 | Delioh von Buchmatt G \ CH.Wb \ Schwb \ 2008 \ Danone I x Wolkenstein II \ B: Lustenberger,Thomas \ O: Aaberhard ,Jörg u.Manuela |
Melanie Hofmann |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 09:16:00 | 69 | Bilan 3 G \ S.Wbl \ F \ 2008 \ Bocelli x Donnerschlag \ B: Persson,Per Arne \ O: Wetter, Lolue & Telde,Minna |
Minna Telde |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EL: eliminated | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 09:24:00 | 588 | JJ Hamsun S \ Nor.W. \ R \ 2008 \ Hotline x Sandro Hit \ B: JJ Horses, \ O: Triumph Horses AS |
Jonas Elvebakk |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 09:32:00 | 854 | Sir Boss S \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Fabriano \ B: ZG Bosse,Ulrike u.Reinhold \ O: Umlauf,Ladislav |
Eva Jancarikova |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 09:40:00 | 774 | Red Devil 14 G \ S.Wbl \ F \ 2008 \ Don Primero x Chirac \ B: Albertsen,Eva \ O: Johan Ifverson |
Sandra Sterntorp |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 09:48:00 | 773 | Rebana - W M \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2008 \ Rosario x Ravallo \ B: Winter,Sandra \ O: Dressurstall Irina Reisinger, |
Hayley Beresford RFV Vellinghausen e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 09:56:00 | 896 | Sun Royal Amour S \ Hann \ R \ 2008 \ San Amour x Rubin-Royal \ B: Wicht,Elke \ O: Gagani,Georgia |
Georgia Gagani |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Gruppe /2nd Group | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 10:15:00 | 53 | Belarus S \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Beltoni x Riccione \ B: Schielke,Arno \ O: Droege,Walter P.J |
Claudia Rüscher RFV Greven e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 10:23:00 | 831 | Scara Boa M \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Scolari x Wolkenstein II \ B: Stolter,Rixta \ O: Pape,Ingo |
Lena Stegemann RV Neuhaus-Oste u. Umg. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 10:31:00 | 587 | JJ Dylan G \ Nor.W. \ B \ 2008 \ Deemster x Zuidhorn \ B: Moen,Line \ O: Siv Merete Holten |
Caroline Sand Todler |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 10:39:00 | 399 | Don Juan de Hus S \ KWPN \ F \ 2008 \ Jazz x Krack C \ B: Koopman,J.M. \ O: Haras de Hus, |
Jessica Michel |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 10:47:00 | 408 | Doo M \ S.Wbl \ DB \ 2008 \ Don Primero x Master \ B: Paulsson,Sonja \ O: Wilburt Paulsson & Ebba von Essen |
Ebba von Essen |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 10:55:00 | 642 | Lohmanns Takitta M \ DWB \ B \ 2008 \ Zack x Solos Landtinus \ B: Olesen,Bent \ O: Blue Hors APS |
Maria Anita Andersen |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 11:03:00 | 413 | Dream Boy 90 S \ KWPN \ R \ 2008 \ Vivaldi x Ferro \ B: Coomans,T.J.M. \ O: Maree,Gerdine |
Gerdine Maree |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 11:11:00 | 540 | Glock's Zonik S \ DWB \ SCHWB \ 2008 \ Zack x Romanov Blue Hors \ B: Jaeger,Linette \ O: Glock Holding BV, |
Hans Peter Minderhoud |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Gruppe / 3rd Group | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 11:30:00 | 974 | Zick Flower S \ DWB \ DB \ 2008 \ Zack x Romanov Blue Hors \ B: Gregersen,Andreas \ O: Blue Hors Aps Dressage, |
Allan Gron |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 11:38:00 | 1048 | Dior S \ KWPN \ F \ 2008 \ Gribaldi x Goodtimes \ B: A Veenhof Azn \ O: Miss S. Geddes |
Tom Goode |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 11:46:00 | 856 | Sir Heinrich OLD S \ Old \ F \ 2008 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Fürst Heinrich \ B: Wendeln,Paul \ O: Nordrhein-Westf. Landgestüt, |
Anja Wilimzig RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 11:54:00 | 415 | Dream on S G \ CH.Wb \ Schi \ 2008 \ Dream of Night Fluswiss x Dock Leaf xx \ B: Kressibucher,Christina \ O: Flury,Urs |
Christiane Schröder RV Dreiländereck |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 12:02:00 | 745 | Quasar de Charry S \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Quaterback x Wolkentanz I \ B: Lütjen,Erika \ O: Hereth Dr.,Hannjörg,Pape,Susan |
Susan Pape RV Neuhaus-Oste u. Umg. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 12:10:00 | 378 | Diabolo Nymphenburg G \ Hann \ R \ 2008 \ Don Crusador x Weltmeyer \ B: Kleine,Fritz \ O: Fircks,Helmut Freiherr von |
Johanna von Fircks RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 12:18:00 | 1052 | Domingo H G \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Don Henrico x Baryshinkov \ B: Thun, Hans-Heinrich von \ O: S.A.S. Sellidor |
Jean E. Suisse de Sainte Clair |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 12:26:00 | 877 | Special Agent Amour S \ Rhld \ SCHWB \ 2008 \ San Amour x Polidiktus v.d.Helle \ B: ZG Jorissen,Hugo u .Philippe \ O: Jorissen,Philippe |
Philippe Jorissen RFV St.Georg Haldern 1926 e. V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Gruppe / 4th Group | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 12:50:00 | 401 | Don Tango 3 S \ KWPN \ DB \ 2008 \ Contango x Jazz \ B: Boven,J.A. van \ O: A. van Boven |
Diederik van Silfhout |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 12:58:00 | 489 | Floricello 2 S \ Old \ DF \ 2008 \ Florencio I x Dormello \ B: Sieverding,Georg \ O: Björkas CoM,Firma |
Andreas Helgstrand RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 13:06:00 | 1051 | Hermes de Hus S \ Hann \ R \ 2008 \ Hotline x Rohdiamant \ B: Gießelmann,Heinrich \ O: S.A.R.L. Haras de Hus |
Jessica Michel |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 13:14:00 | 15 | Annarella Di Villagana M \ Ita.W \ Schi \ 2008 \ Calido I x Ramiro \ B: \ O: Soldi,Esther |
Esther Soldi |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 13:22:00 | 579 | Hotshot 2 G \ Hann \ DB \ 2008 \ Hotline x Donnerhall \ B: Heilshorn,Günther \ O: Ramsbrock,Heinrich |
Hermann Burger RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 13:30:00 | 903 | Svalegards Hottie M \ DWB \ DB \ 2008 \ Hotline x De Noir \ B: Krabbe,Else-Marie u. Jens Chr. \ O: Blue Hors Aps Dressage, |
Maria Anita Andersen |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 13:38:00 | 386 | Dinoco do Drosa S \ Lusit \ Db \ 2008 \ Xirineus Paixao x Dardo II \ B: Ferreira Camargo Pedrosa,Roberto \ O: Pedrosa,Roberto |
Rodolpho Riskalla RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 13:46:00 | 341 | Dancer 261 S \ KWPN \ F \ 2008 \ Vivaldi x Tango \ B: Roza,G.A. \ O: A. Falk E. Scholtens |
Kirsten Brouwer |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Gruppe / 5th Group | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 14:05:00 | 404 | Donna Anna 4 M \ ESTSpH \ F \ 2008 \ Don Schufro x Heslegards Louis \ B: Liivaku Tallid Oü, \ O: Ellermann,Dina |
Dina Ellermann |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 14:13:00 | 376 | Desperado 254 S \ KWPN \ R \ 2008 \ Vivaldi x Havidoff \ B: ZG Andeweg, Familie, \ O: A, Valk |
Emmelie Scholtens RG Heisfelde e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 14:21:00 | 359 | De Nino G \ Hann \ Df \ 2008 \ Don Schufro x Sandro Hit \ B: Tiedje,Heinz jun. \ O: Rathjens,Hans-Werner |
Isabel Bache RV Kirchwalsede u.U. e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 14:29:00 | 388 | Diva 569 M \ S.Wbl \ B \ 2008 \ Richfield x Silvano \ B: Haward,Marie \ O: Sofie Freden |
Anna Svanberg |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 14:37:00 | 393 | Dolcherie M \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Painted Black I x Krack C \ B: I.P.S.Horse Group B.V., \ O: IPS Nederland, |
Tom Franckx |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 14:45:00 | 339 | Damon's Satelite G \ Westf \ F \ 2008 \ Damon Hill x Rubin-Royal \ B: Becks,Christian \ O: Becks,Melanie |
Helen Langehanenberg RV St. Georg Münster e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 14:53:00 | 506 | Fredensdals Zig Zag G \ DWB \ F \ 2008 \ Zack x Don Schufro \ B: Hornboll,Lisbeth \ O: Hornboll,Lisbeth |
Jan Moeller Christensen |
prize money | 1.600,00 EUR |
judges | Ghislain Fouarge (NED) Annette Fransen-Iacobaeus (SWE) Kurt Christensen (DEN) Dr. Dietrich Plewa (GER) |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |