no. 38 Reitpferdeprüfung - Finale 3 year old mares and geldings
Hanoverian Reitpferde-Championat 2013
Prize of Fernand Wetz, Luxemburg
begin: 11.08.2013 08:30
competitors: 9
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 205 | Charlotte 168 M \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Christ x Sir Caletto \ B: Rehwald,Michaela \ O: Clüver,Heinrich jun.,Busch,Lars |
Rieke Schnieder RV Aller-Weser |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 986 | Fleur 400 M \ Hann \ Df \ 2010 \ Füchtels Floriscount x Wild Dance \ B: Fitschen, Angela \ O: Brunckhorst, Anneli |
Lena Berwe RV Sittensen u.U. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 784 | Rockhampton 3 G \ Hann \ R \ 2010 \ Royal Classic x Baroncelli \ B: Kruse,Jörg-Christian \ O: Schaerffer,Bernhard |
Stefan Blanken RV Tarmstedt |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 793 | Royal Rose M M \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Royal Classic x Weltmeyer \ B: Michaelis,Klaus \ O: Michaelis,Klaus |
Anne-Kathrin Pohlmeier RV Aller-Weser |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 850 | Silberpfeil 33 G \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Silberschmied x Boss \ B: Ettwig,Dirk \ O: Ettwig,Dirk |
Insa Ettwig RV Prinz Fr.Sigism.Neukirchen e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 195 | Championess 13 M \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Fürstenball x Brentano II \ B: Deecke,Rolf \ O: Willen,Jochen |
Molly Stratemeier RS Bippen e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 985 | Fantastica 43 M \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Fürst Nymphenburg x Wolkentanz 2 \ B: ZG Koelmann GbR, Johann u.Holger \ O: Brunckhorst, Anneli |
Lena Berwe RV Sittensen u.U. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 491 | Florina 146 M \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Fürst Romancier x Donnerhall \ B: Droege,Walter P.J \ O: Droege,Walter P.J |
Claudia Rüscher RFV Greven e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 509 | Fresh Chili G \ Hann \ R \ 2010 \ Fürst Romancier x Rotspon \ B: Brüning,Hannes \ O: South Lane Farm, |
Rieke Schnieder RV Aller-Weser |
prize money | 350,00 EUR |
judges | Hans-Jürgen Armbrust Jan Crome-Sperling Hans-Henning v.d. Decken |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |