Nr. 16 Dressurprüfung Kl. S*** - Intermediaire II -
Beginn: 17.01.2014 12:40 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 22
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 12:40:00 | 165 | Linas 2 W \ Hann \ Df \ 2001 \ Londonderry x Cordoba \ Z: Otto,Helmut \ B: Glaser,Ursula |
GER |
Nicole Glaser-Käppeler Förderkreis Grand Prix Düsseldorf |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 12:47:30 | 47 | Danseur 7 H \ Württ \ F \ 2000 \ Dr.Jackson D x Acatenango xx \ Z: Link,Walter \ B: Cherry Knoll Farm/Duprey,M.,Duprey,Margaret |
GER |
Sabine Tesch Gut Sonnenhof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 12:55:00 | 326 | Schambuka Solyst W \ n.b. \ B \ 1999 \ x \ Z: \ B: Aaen,Anne Sofie |
DEN |
Anne Sofie Aaen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 13:02:30 | 335 | Little Diamond 11 W \ Westf \ Db \ 2000 \ Laurentianer x \ Z: Ulmker, Josef \ B: Schneider, Tara |
GER |
Tara Schneider RV Volkardey |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 13:10:00 | 196 | Rania M S \ Hann \ Db \ 2005 \ Rubin-Royal x Raphael \ Z: Meyer,Hans-Jürgen \ B: Meyer,Hans-Jürgen |
GER |
Svenja Kämper-Meyer Dr. RV St. Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 13:17:30 | 210 | Rocco 409 W \ KWPN \ B \ 1998 \ Caritas x Zirkoon \ Z: Warmelts,W. \ B: Schaurte,Christiane |
GER |
Christiane Schaurte Aachener Dressurverein |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 13:25:00 | 315 | Rock Forever NRW H \ Westf \ Db \ 2003 \ Rockwell x Landstreicher \ Z: ZG Könemann, Maria u.Heinz \ B: Holkenbrink, Beate |
GER |
Sophie Holkenbrink ZRFV Albachten e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 13:32:30 | 246 | Semper Fidelis 6 S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Stedinger x Pik Noir \ Z: Sparke,Adolf \ B: Reck,Helmut |
GER |
Simone Kruse Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 13:40:00 | 257 | Sokrates 113 W \ Old \ Db \ 2002 \ Sandro Hit x Don Schufro \ Z: Kramer,Peter \ B: Driller,Kornelia |
GER |
Carolin Driller Reit-Club Hattingen Ruhr e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 13:47:30 | 344 | Sole Mio 5 S \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Show Star x Lamoureux II \ Z: Borkenfeld, Ferdinand \ B: Capellmann-Lütkemeier, Gina |
GER |
Fabienne Lütkemeier RFV Paderborn e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 13:55:00 | 361 | Steven King H \ Hann \ \ 2004 \ Stedinger x Dream of Glory \ Z: \ B: |
DEN |
Anne Kirkegaard Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 14:17:30 | 276 | Walk of Fame 21 W \ Hann \ F \ 2001 \ Wolkentanz I x Wanderbursch II \ Z: Wolters,Hajo \ B: Loew,Marion |
GER |
Marion Loew RV Hardenberg e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 14:25:00 | 295 | XXXL Rubinio NRW H \ Westf \ Db \ 2003 \ Rubin-Royal x Florestan I \ Z: Bunge,Jürgen \ B: Hoffmann,Jennifer,Hoffmann,Jürgen |
USA |
Jennifer Hoffmann ZRFV Coesfeld/Lette e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 14:32:30 | 36 | Da Vinci 211 W \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Don Crusador x Regazzoni \ Z: Pascheberg,Hermann \ B: Westenhöfer Dr.,Wolfgang |
GER |
Wolfgang Westenhöfer Dr. RFV Hohenhameln e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 14:47:30 | 339 | Diamond Rex 2 H \ Old \ R \ 2005 \ Dr.Doolittle x Rubinstein I \ Z: Schulte, Christa \ B: Funke, Julia |
GER |
Julia Funke RUFV Cappeln |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 14:55:00 | 83 | Don of Darkmoor H \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Don Frederico x Wogenspieler \ Z: Hilmer,Eckhard \ B: Plötz Dr.med.,Lothar |
GER |
Lothar Plötz Dr.med. RV Vogelbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 15:02:30 | 243 | SCHABOS Wantino W \ KWPN \ R \ 2003 \ Painted Black I x Negro (Novabor) \ Z: Goor,L.H. v.d. \ B: Glaser,Ursula |
GER |
Nicole Glaser-Käppeler Förderkreis Grand Prix Düsseldorf |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 15:10:00 | 327 | Donares H \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Don Frederico x Bergamon \ Z: Pelzer,Friederike \ B: Aaen,Anne Sofie |
DEN |
Anne Sofie Aaen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 15:17:30 | 117 | Fenena 6 S \ Westf \ RSche \ 2002 \ Florestan I x Rossini \ Z: Kirchhoff-Röhr,Romi \ B: Kirchhoff-Röhr,Romi |
GER |
Olaf Fetzer RFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 15:25:00 | 120 | Filmstar W \ Westf \ B \ 1999 \ Ferragamo x Wonneberger \ Z: Reibke,Heinz \ B: Knaus,Meike,Knaus,Elke |
GER |
Sabine Tesch Gut Sonnenhof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 15:32:30 | 135 | Fortender H \ Westf \ \ 2002 \ Florestan I x Frühlingsrausch \ Z: Schulte-Varendorff,Karl-August \ B: Schulte-Varendorff,Karl-August |
SWE |
Anette Christensson RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
Richter | H: Ralph Schmidt C: Horst Eulich M: Eckhard Wemhöner |