Nr. 19 Dressurprüfung Kl. S*** - Grand Prix de Dressage
Beginn: 18.01.2014 14:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 23
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 14:30:00 | 281 | Weekend Fun H \ Old \ Df \ 2001 \ Welt Hit II x Rubinstein I \ Z: Meiners,Gerold \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
ESP |
Borja Carrascosa Martinez RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 14:38:00 | 260 | Sorento OLD H \ Old \ Db \ 2002 \ Sandro Hit x Donnerhall \ Z: Ferneding,Christoph \ B: Stall De Radstake, |
GER |
Stefanie Wolf RV Krüsterhof Voerde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 14:46:00 | 286 | Wish Wonders W \ Westf \ F \ 2002 \ Welt Hit I O x Rimini \ Z: Kasselmann,Ullrich \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Bianca Kasselmann RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 14:54:00 | 297 | Egistar H \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ x \ Z: Norel, G.W. van \ B: EGI-S Equi Global Invest Sporthorse |
USA |
Jennifer Hoffmann ZRFV Coesfeld/Lette e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 15:02:00 | 271 | Transpofix Vanqueur W \ KWPN \ Db \ 2002 \ Negro (Novabor) x Ramiro \ Z: Peyter-Seydlitz,Chr. de \ B: Hergeth,Angela |
GER |
Jana Kun Aachener Dressurverein |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 15:10:00 | 193 | Ragazzina M S \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2002 \ Rohdiamant x Davignon I \ Z: Meyer,Hans-Jürgen \ B: Meyer,Hans-Jürgen |
GER |
Carde Meyer RV St. Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 15:18:00 | 235 | Salto 73 H \ Dt.Pf \ Db \ 2003 \ Sunny-Boy x Leonhard \ Z: Osterberg,Sonja \ B: Osterberg,Sonja |
GER |
Philipp-Colin Tusch RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 15:26:00 | 243 | SCHABOS Wantino W \ KWPN \ R \ 2003 \ Painted Black I x Negro (Novabor) \ Z: Goor,L.H. v.d. \ B: Glaser,Ursula |
GER |
Nicole Glaser-Käppeler Förderkreis Grand Prix Düsseldorf |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 15:34:00 | 326 | Schambuka Solyst W \ n.b. \ B \ 1999 \ x \ Z: \ B: Aaen,Anne Sofie |
DEN |
Anne Sofie Aaen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 15:42:00 | 362 | Vancouver K W \ KWPN \ SCHWB \ 2002 \ Jazz x Ferro \ Z: \ B: Jeynolds, Joe und Kathleen |
IRL |
Judy Reynolds RV Krusterhof Voerde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 15:50:00 | 359 | Wladimir OA W \ \ \ 2003 \ Flemingh x Florestan I \ Z: \ B: |
SWE |
Patrik Kittel RV Appelhülsen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 15:58:00 | 294 | Xerez H \ Grpf.o.R \ Db \ 2003 \ x \ Z: \ B: Rasche-Merkt,Britta |
GER |
Britta Rasche-Merkt RV Haus Kierst |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 16:21:00 | 5 | Ally Mc Beal 9 S \ Old \ F \ 1997 \ Alabaster x Gralsritter \ Z: Berkenbusch,Martin \ B: Loew,Marion |
GER |
Marion Loew RV Hardenberg e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 16:29:00 | 28 | Burlington FRH H \ Hann \ Df \ 2003 \ Breitling W x Rohdiamant \ Z: Oltmann,Hans-Heinrich \ B: Schürmann,Heinz-Werner |
GER |
Charlott-Maria Schürmann RV Gehrde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 16:37:00 | 36 | Da Vinci 211 W \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Don Crusador x Regazzoni \ Z: Pascheberg,Hermann \ B: Westenhöfer Dr.,Wolfgang |
GER |
Wolfgang Westenhöfer Dr. RFV Hohenhameln e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 16:45:00 | 44 | Dancing Dynamite H \ Westf \ B \ 2001 \ Don Bedo I x Fidermark \ Z: Kupitz,Stefan \ B: Gestüt Kampmann , |
GER |
Stefanie Wolf RV Krüsterhof Voerde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 16:53:00 | 56 | Deja vu FBW H \ Württ \ F \ 2000 \ Dr.Jackson D x Rubicon xx \ Z: Sickmüller Dr.,Sabine \ B: Dyk,Natascha van |
GER |
Bianca Kasselmann RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 17:01:00 | 113 | Farinelli 27 H \ Westf \ \ 1999 \ Florestan I x Weltmeyer \ Z: Mainka,Hannelore \ B: Hoffmann,Jennifer |
USA |
Jennifer Hoffmann ZRFV Coesfeld/Lette e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 08:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 17:17:00 | 312 | Sommerliebe S \ Westf \ B \ 2003 \ Show Star x \ Z: Budde-Pentrop, Hubert \ B: IB Dressurpferde GmbH/Dr.Ilka Boeni |
GER |
Ilka Boening RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 17:25:00 | 280 | Watson 167 W \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Obelisk x Transvaal \ Z: Rutten,J. \ B: Dressurstall Rutten, |
GER |
Jana Kun Aachener Dressurverein |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 17:33:00 | 110 | Famous Boy 2 W \ Old \ B \ 1997 \ Feiner Stern x Landadel \ Z: Cornelius,Leenert \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,Carrascosa Martinez,Borja |
ESP |
Borja Carrascosa Martinez RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 17:41:00 | 360 | Gromskovlund´s Marquis W \ \ \ \ Blue Hors Hertug x \ Z: \ B: |
AUS |
Tristan Tucker |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 17:49:00 | 180 | One-Night-Stand W \ KWPN \ Schwb \ 2001 \ Olivi x Ferro \ Z: Verdellen,W. \ B: Börner,Dagmar |
DEN |
Fie Christine Skarsoe Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois |
Richter | H: Ralph Schmidt C: Horst Eulich M: Eckhard Wemhöner |