Nr. 1 Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.A
Beginn 16.01.2014 07:30 Uhr
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | Wertnote | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 46 | Danity HM S \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Damon Hill x Dream of Heidelberg I \ Z: ZG Stuhldreier,Thomas u.Dunja \ B: Thole,Frauke u. Frank |
GER |
Annika Slüter RUFV Samern e.V. |
8.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 358 | Ray Dance W \ \ \ 2009 \ Rockwell x Van the Man \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Ann-Christin Wienkamp RFV Mesum e.V. |
8.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 349 | Botero 4 H \ Westf \ Df \ 2009 \ Biasini x \ Z: Deitert, Bernhard \ B: Krüsterhof Hinnemann GmbH & Co.KG |
GER |
Martin Pfeiffer RV Krüsterhof Voerde e.V. |
7.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 329 | Daimler 54 W \ Old \ Df \ 2010 \ De Niro x Laurentio \ Z: Töllner, Ralf \ B: Korte, Lukas |
GER |
Annika Slüter RUFV Samern e.V. |
7.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 124 | Fitz Gerald 5 W \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Fürstenball x Fidertanz \ Z: Westendarp,Johannes \ B: Westendarp,Johannes |
GER |
Ines Westendarp RUFV Rulle |
7.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 242 | Scavi Noir H \ Rhld \ \ 2009 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Fidermark \ Z: Henn,Rudi \ B: Christoffer,Thomas |
GER |
Mareike Mimberg RV Pr. Ströhen e. V. |
7.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 215 | Romanze 376 S \ Old \ Db \ 2009 \ Rosandro x Weltmeyer \ Z: Max-Theurer,Elisabeth \ B: Gestüt Vorwerk, |
GER |
Andrea Müller-Kersten RV Vechta e.V. |
7.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 150 | Highland Dale H \ Old \ R \ 2009 \ Hofrat x Florestan I \ Z: Brunink-Wittkampf,M.C.Heleen \ B: Ohk,Ursula |
GER |
Cathryn Rippelbeck RUFV Bersenbrueck |
7.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 190 | Quentano 2 H \ Hann \ \ 2009 \ Quaterback x Dartagnan \ Z: ZG Eichler,Wilfried und Udo \ B: Bergmann,Hans-Joachim,Bergmann,Christiane |
GER |
Madita Zurheide RB Saarbrücken |
7.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 189 | Quatre-Pieds-Blancs H \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Quaterback x World Cup I \ Z: Hertelt,Sven \ B: Christoffer,Thomas |
GER |
Mareike Mimberg RV Pr. Ströhen e. V. |
7.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 114 | Father's Joe H \ Hann \ R \ 2009 \ Florencio I x De Niro \ Z: Pelters,Peter \ B: Pelters,Michaela |
GER |
Iris Hannöver RV Vechta e.V. |
7.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 352 | Sign of freedom H \ Hann \ R \ 2009 \ Sandro Hit x Hohenstein \ Z: Rennegarbe, Karlfried \ B: Rennegarbe, Karlfried |
RSA |
Tanya Karen Seymour RG Klein Roscharden |
6.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 340 | Thuenenhofs Fidencia S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Fidertanz x Donnerschlag \ Z: Thornton, Dr. Marc \ B: Thornton, Dr. Marc |
GER |
Constanze Scheffler RC Helle e.V. |
5.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
aufg. | 201 | Rednock W \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Royal Doruto x Sergeant Pepper I \ Z: Siemers,Heiko \ B: Janßen,Sabine S. |
GER |
Sabine S. Janßen TG Bad Zwischenahn |
Richter | Ralph Schmidt Horst Eulich |