Amateure der Altersklasse Reiter
Nr. 10/1 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*
Beginn: 25.01.2014 16:45 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 17
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 16:45:00 | 55 | Don Natello W \ Hann \ F \ 2002 \ Donnerhall x Natiello xx \ Z: Heidmeyer,Helmut G. \ B: Reitsport GmbH-Reitsportz.Massener |
GER |
Isabell Wiese RFV Massener Heide e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 16:52:00 | 63 | Dr.Dallimo W \ Westf \ \ 2001 \ Danny De Vito x Landgraf I \ Z: Estendorfer,Josef \ B: Bergs,Thomas |
GER |
Carolin Bergs RZFV Ahaus e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 16:59:00 | 166 | Rihanna 2 S \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Rohdiamant x Werther \ Z: Gießelmann,Heinrich \ B: Spielmanns,Isabelle |
GER |
Isabelle Spielmanns ZRFV Hattingen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 17:06:00 | 3 | Alvarado 3 W \ Rhld \ B \ 1998 \ Aquilino x Goldstrand \ Z: Davids,Karl Heinz \ B: Vosskötter,Jasmin |
GER |
Jasmin Vosskötter RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 17:13:00 | 41 | Desperado Cana W \ Hann \ RkaSc \ 2001 \ Del Piero x Raphael \ Z: Maack,Hans-Hermann \ B: Skrotzki,Anke |
GER |
Anke Skrotzki Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 17:20:00 | 86 | Ferino 20 W \ ZW \ B \ 1998 \ Florestan I x Donnerhall \ Z: Schreder,Martin \ B: Papenhoff Dr.,Heike,Schulte Umberg,Arnd |
GER |
Heike Papenhoff Dr. RFV Gut Diefhausen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 17:27:00 | 234 | Herzenswunsch 2 H \ Westf \ Db \ 2005 \ Hohenstein x Ehrentanz I \ Z: ZG Schulte-Fischedick, Dr. Rolf u.C \ B: ZG Schulte-Fischedick, Dr. Rolf u.C |
GER |
Rolf Schulte-Fischedick ZRFV Albachten e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 17:34:00 | 119 | Hohenzollern 6 H \ Hann \ R \ 2005 \ Hochadel x Weltmeyer \ Z: ZG Nimmert,Olaf und Hinke \ B: Meyer,Jana Anakena |
GER |
Jana Anakena Meyer Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 17:41:00 | 126 | Latino 195 W \ Old \ B \ 1999 \ Landjuwel Gold x Ponticello xx \ Z: Bloh,Gerhard von \ B: Schuart,Antje,Schuart,Mareike |
GER |
Mareike Schuart Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 18:03:00 | 153 | Pierot 28 W \ S.Wbl \ Schi \ 2003 \ Rubinrot x Pascal \ Z: Larsson,Heidi \ B: Hertwig,Martina |
GER |
Martina Hertwig Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 18:10:00 | 177 | Rotwelsch W \ Hann \ R \ 2001 \ Rotspon x Davignon I \ Z: ZG Bösch,Rudolf u.Reinhard \ B: Bolz,Sonja u.Ingetraud |
GER |
Natascha Hülsey RSG Mottenkaul |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 18:17:00 | 239 | Trappel W \ KWPN \ B \ 2000 \ Havel x Landwind II \ Z: Hegen, J. \ B: Lub, Luchanna |
GER |
Hildegard Schultmann RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 18:24:00 | 269 | Worldly´s boy W \ \ \ 2004 \ Worldly x \ Z: \ B: |
AUT |
Nicola-Katharina Wolsdorff |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 18:31:00 | 128 | Laurentino 3 H \ Westf \ F \ 1999 \ Laurentianer x Argentinus \ Z: Richter,Leo \ B: Haese,Dirk Jörn |
GBR |
Jayne White RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 18:38:00 | 70 | El Baylando 2 W \ Westf \ B \ 2002 \ Ehrenwort x Florestan I \ Z: Fehring-Schlüter,Christa \ B: Reitsport GmbH-Reitsportz.Massener |
GER |
Isabell Wiese RFV Massener Heide e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 18:45:00 | 179 | Royal Fairy S \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Royal Highness x Davignon I \ Z: Windeler,Axel \ B: Bergs,Thomas |
GER |
Carolin Bergs RZFV Ahaus e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 18:52:00 | 178 | Royal Black Sun 2 W \ Old \ R \ 1999 \ Royal Diamond x Donnerhall \ Z: Steinweger,Paul \ B: Spielmanns,Isabelle |
GER |
Isabelle Spielmanns ZRFV Hattingen e. V. |
Richter | H: Peter Engel C: Ralph Schmidt M: Klaus-Dieter Holtz |