begin: 24.01.2014 12:30
competitors: 13
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 12:30:00 | 25 | Danseur 7 S \ Württ \ F \ 2000 \ Dr.Jackson D x Acatenango xx \ B: Link,Walter \ O: Cherry Knoll Farm/Duprey,M.,Duprey,Margaret |
GER |
Sabine Tesch Gut Sonnenhof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 12:37:30 | 260 | Ribery 4 S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2004 \ Rubels x \ B: Spekenbrink B.V./Stoeterij "De Els" \ O: Ramseier Dressurpferde AG |
POR |
Joana Do Vale RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 12:45:00 | 169 | Rocco 409 G \ KWPN \ B \ 1998 \ Caritas x Zirkoon \ B: Warmelts,W. \ O: Schaurte,Christiane |
GER |
Christiane Schaurte Aachener Dressurverein |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 12:52:30 | 174 | Rose Magic 2 M \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Roh Magic x Ehrentanz I \ B: Buddenbrock,Willi \ O: Ernst,Tanja,Ernst,Harald |
GER |
Tanja Ernst Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 13:00:00 | 193 | Semper Fidelis 6 M \ Old \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Stedinger x Pik Noir \ B: Sparke,Adolf \ O: Reck,Helmut |
GER |
Simone Kruse Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 13:07:30 | 206 | Steven King S \ Hann \ Db \ 2004 \ Stedinger x Dream of Glory \ B: Haase,Heidemarie \ O: Kirkegaard,Anne |
DEN |
Anne Kirkegaard Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 13:15:00 | 233 | XXXL Rubinio NRW S \ Westf \ Db \ 2003 \ Rubin-Royal x Florestan I \ B: Bunge,Jürgen \ O: Hoffmann,Jennifer,Hoffmann,Jürgen |
USA |
Jennifer Hoffmann ZRFV Coesfeld/Lette e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 10:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 13:32:30 | 8 | Avec Plaisir 12 S \ Hann \ Df \ 1999 \ A Jungle Prince x Hitchcock \ B: Bull-Arp,Tanja \ O: Vanommeslaghe,Laurence |
BEL |
Laurence Vanommeslaghe |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 13:40:00 | 44 | Diamond Rex 2 S \ Old \ R \ 2005 \ Dr.Doolittle x Rubinstein I \ B: Schulte,Christa \ O: Funke,Julia |
GER |
Julia Funke RUFV Cappeln |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 13:47:30 | 70 | El Baylando 2 G \ Westf \ B \ 2002 \ Ehrenwort x Florestan I \ B: Fehring-Schlüter,Christa \ O: Reitsport GmbH-Reitsportz.Massener |
GER |
Isabell Wiese RFV Massener Heide e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 13:55:00 | 83 | Fenena 6 M \ Westf \ RSche \ 2002 \ Florestan I x Rossini \ B: Kirchhoff-Röhr,Romi \ O: Kirchhoff-Röhr,Romi |
GER |
Olaf Fetzer RFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 14:02:30 | 124 | Landscape G \ Old \ B \ 1999 \ Lord Sinclair I x Ramino \ B: ZG Skoro,Sandra u.Hermann,Stefan \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Charlotte Dassler RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 14:10:00 | 88 | Filmstar G \ Westf \ B \ 1999 \ Ferragamo x Wonneberger \ B: Reibke,Heinz \ O: Knaus,Meike,Knaus,Elke |
GER |
Sabine Tesch Gut Sonnenhof e.V. |
judges | H: Ralph Schmidt C: Dieter Scheermann M: Katja Westendarp |