begin: 25.01.2014 14:15
competitors: 14
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 14:15:00 | 142 | Miss Facette de Lully M \ CH.Wb \ B \ 2002 \ Mr.G x Famos \ B: Fünfschilling,Hans-Jakob \ O: Ruhstaller,Josef |
GER |
Philipp Hess RV Hof Bettenrode e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 14:23:00 | 68 | Egistar S \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Cabochon x Kaiserstern xx \ B: Norel,G.W. van \ O: EGI-S Equi Global Invest Sporthorse |
USA |
Jennifer Hoffmann ZRFV Coesfeld/Lette e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 14:31:00 | 219 | Weltclassiker G \ Old \ Db \ 1996 \ Welt Hit II x Classiker \ B: Schockemöhle,Paul \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,Robayo Rodriguez,Camilo |
GER |
Bianca Kasselmann RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 14:39:00 | 169 | Rocco 409 G \ KWPN \ B \ 1998 \ Caritas x Zirkoon \ B: Warmelts,W. \ O: Schaurte,Christiane |
GER |
Christiane Schaurte Aachener Dressurverein |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 08:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 14:55:00 | 242 | Vancouver K G \ KWPN \ Schwb \ 2002 \ x \ B: Korver, M. \ O: Reynolds, Joe u.Kathleen |
IRL |
Judy Reynolds RV Krüsterhof Voerde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 15:03:00 | 246 | Xerez S \ Grpf.o.R \ Db \ 2003 \ x \ B: \ O: Rasche-Merkt, Britta |
GER |
Britta Rasche-Merkt RV Haus Kierst |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 15:11:00 | 274 | Don Corleone 12 S \ Hann \ DF \ 1999 \ Donnerhall x Weltmeyer \ B: Wilken,Ihno \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
ESP |
Borja Carrascosa Martinez RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 10:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 15:29:00 | 255 | Don William 2 G \ Hann \ Db \ 2002 \ Don Frederico x \ B: Lochte, Walter \ O: Dopf, Hannah |
GER |
Christoph Niemann RRV Walldorf |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 15:37:00 | 114 | Helenenhof's Carabas S \ Holst \ Db \ 1998 \ Carnaby GL x Roberto \ B: Daufeldt,Ernst \ O: Schwiebert GbR,Jessica u.Rainer |
GER |
Rainer Schwiebert RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 15:45:00 | 148 | One-Night-Stand G \ KWPN \ Schwb \ 2001 \ Olivi x Ferro \ B: Verdellen,W. \ O: Börner,Dagmar |
DEN |
Fie Christine Skarsoe Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 15:53:00 | 215 | Watson 167 G \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Obelisk x Transvaal \ B: Rutten,J. \ O: Dressurstall Rutten, |
GER |
Jana Kun Aachener Dressurverein |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 16:01:00 | 29 | Dave S G \ Hann \ R \ 2001 \ Davignon I x Trapper \ B: Schmidt,Meta \ O: Saucken,Nicole von |
GER |
Philipp Hess RV Hof Bettenrode e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 16:09:00 | 77 | Farinelli 27 S \ Westf \ \ 1999 \ Florestan I x Weltmeyer \ B: Mainka,Hannelore \ O: Hoffmann,Jennifer |
USA |
Jennifer Hoffmann ZRFV Coesfeld/Lette e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 16:17:00 | 42 | Destination 2 M \ Old \ B \ 1999 \ Don Gregory x Rubinstein I \ B: ZG Budeus-Wiegert u.Wiegert, \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Bianca Kasselmann RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
judges | H: Dieter Scheermann C: Klaus-Dieter Holtz M: Ralph Schmidt |