begin: 23.01.2014 16:15
competitors: 9
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 16:15:00 | 125 | Late Entry T G \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Light and Easy x Wolkentanz I \ B: Theis,Paul \ O: Theis,Paul |
GER |
Carolin Heyer RUFV Alfhausen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 16:21:30 | 66 | Duke 226 G \ DR \ Schi \ 1994 \ Deister x Unbekannt \ B: Lüken,Clemens \ O: Heise,Susann,Heise,Antonia u.Lennard |
GER |
Antonia Heise Bremer RC e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 16:28:00 | 268 | Raynman S \ Old \ F \ 2005 \ Royal Hit x Sandro Song \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG |
GER |
Sina Aringer RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 16:34:30 | 152 | Piacente 2 M \ DR \ B \ 2001 \ Padparadscha x Duktus \ B: Geradts,Heinz \ O: Baune,Christian |
GER |
Justus Baune RFV Holdorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 16:41:00 | 190 | Santino T S \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Game Fox xx \ B: Tellmann,Wilfried \ O: Wosnitza,Vanessa |
GER |
Vanessa Wosnitza RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 10:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 16:57:30 | 36 | Delorean 2 M \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ Dacaprio x Raphael \ B: Schlichting,Jutta Krista \ O: Staas,Sabine |
GER |
Gesa Staas RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 17:04:00 | 111 | Hanni 170 M \ Hann \ R \ 2002 \ Hohenstein x Ramires \ B: Böckmann,Bernd \ O: Eilbrecht,Sina-Marie |
GER |
Anna-Sophie Pöttger RUFV Bohmte |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 17:10:30 | 26 | Dantes Dream KG G \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Don Vino x Metternich \ B: Gerberding,Klaus \ O: Gerberding,Klaus |
GER |
Carolin Heyer RUFV Alfhausen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 17:17:00 | 112 | Harry Potter 12 S \ DR \ \ 1999 \ Halifax x Diamant II \ B: Osterloh,Adolf \ O: Heise,Susann,Heise,Antonia,Heise,Lennard Julius Constantin |
GER |
Antonia Heise Bremer RC e.V. |
judges | Klaus-Dieter Holtz Peter Engel |