begin: 24.01.2014 08:30
competitors: 12
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 08:30:00 | 249 | Heinzi 9 G \ Rhld \ R \ 2003 \ Harvard x Donatelli I \ B: Gestüt Babiacki \ O: Dietmar Gugler Reitsportz.GmbH &Co. |
ESP |
Victor Alfonso Pomares RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 08:36:30 | 192 | Schickeria 8 M \ Westf \ F \ 2005 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Weltmeyer \ B: Mohrahrend ,Anja \ O: Max-Theurer,Elisabeth |
GER |
Andrea Müller-Kersten RV Vechta e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 08:43:00 | 271 | Paradise Valley G \ Hann \ B \ 1998 \ Pik L x Wittelsbach \ B: Brandt,Ulf \ O: Dietmar Gugler Reitsportz.GmbH &Co. |
GER |
Miriam Adam RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 08:49:30 | 162 | Remarque BS G \ Old \ F \ 2003 \ Rubin-Royal x De Niro \ B: Schwarberg,Franz \ O: Ben Said,Daniela |
GER |
Daniela Ben Said RFV Horsa Bissendorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 06:30 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 09:02:30 | 183 | Ruwina 3 M \ CH.Wb \ Db \ 2006 \ Rubin Cortes x White Magic \ B: ZG Stöckli,Willi u.Silvia \ O: Stöckli,Willy |
GER |
Philipp Hess RV Hof Bettenrode e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 09:09:00 | 252 | Salomon 75 G \ Old \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Sandro King x Monteverdi \ B: Conle-Hüttner, Beate \ O: Gestüt Wiesenhof/Beate Conle-Hüttne |
GER |
Kilian Hüttner Krefelder RFV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 09:15:30 | 196 | Simple Noble S \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Sandro Hit x De Niro \ B: Martens,Werner \ O: Stamereilers,Ursula |
GER |
David Taylor RFV Holzhausen u.U.e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 09:22:00 | 269 | Worldly´s boy G \ \ \ 2004 \ Worldly x \ B: \ O: |
AUT |
Nicola-Katharina Wolsdorff |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 09:28:30 | 28 | Dark Angel 35 M \ Hann \ R \ 2003 \ Don Frederico x Bolero \ B: Hennings,Eberhard \ O: Ohk,Ursula |
GER |
Cathryn Rippelbeck RUFV Bersenbrueck |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 09:35:00 | 82 | Felix R G \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Flovino x Narew xx \ B: Ellermann,Else \ O: Reef,Sophie |
GER |
Ellen Bodenkamp RFV Samern e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 09:41:30 | 90 | First Time 21 G \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ Fürst Piccolo x Wandervogel I \ B: Große-Lembeck,Tobias \ O: Schultmann,Hildegard |
GER |
Hildegard Schultmann RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 09:48:00 | 106 | Fürstentanz 3 S \ Rhld \ F \ 2006 \ Fidertanz x Riccione \ B: Dresen,Heinrich \ O: Reitsport GmbH-Reitsportz.Massener |
GER |
Isabell Wiese RFV Massener Heide e. V. |
judges | H: Dieter Scheermann C: Klaus-Dieter Holtz M: Katja Westendarp |