Teilnehmer der Leistungsklassen 3-5
Nr. 8/2 Dressurprüfung Kl.M**
Beginn: 24.01.2014 16:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 20
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 16:36:30 | 109 | Gredstedgards Dunhill W \ DWB \ Db \ 2003 \ Dunhill H x L'Amour \ Z: ZG Ollgard,Else u.Peder \ B: Abrahams,Viola |
GER |
Viola Abrahams RC Oldenburger Land |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 16:43:00 | 166 | Rihanna 2 S \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Rohdiamant x Werther \ Z: Gießelmann,Heinrich \ B: Spielmanns,Isabelle |
GER |
Isabelle Spielmanns ZRFV Hattingen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 16:49:30 | 28 | Dark Angel 35 S \ Hann \ R \ 2003 \ Don Frederico x Bolero \ Z: Hennings,Eberhard \ B: Ohk,Ursula |
GER |
Cathryn Rippelbeck RUFV Bersenbrueck |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 16:56:00 | 74 | Fairbanks 19 W \ Hann \ Db \ 1997 \ Feiner Graf x Pik Bube II \ Z: Rethorst,Wilhelm \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
BEL |
Stephanie Haubourdin RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 17:02:30 | 249 | Heinzi 9 W \ Rhld \ R \ 2003 \ Harvard x Donatelli I \ Z: Gestüt Babiacki \ B: Dietmar Gugler Reitsportz.GmbH &Co. |
ESP |
Victor Alfonso Pomares RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 17:09:00 | 119 | Hohenzollern 6 H \ Hann \ R \ 2005 \ Hochadel x Weltmeyer \ Z: ZG Nimmert,Olaf und Hinke \ B: Meyer,Jana Anakena |
GER |
Jana Anakena Meyer Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 06:30 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 17:22:00 | 128 | Laurentino 3 H \ Westf \ F \ 1999 \ Laurentianer x Argentinus \ Z: Richter,Leo \ B: Haese,Dirk Jörn |
GBR |
Jayne White RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 17:28:30 | 271 | Paradise Valley W \ Hann \ B \ 1998 \ Pik L x Wittelsbach \ Z: Brandt,Ulf \ B: Dietmar Gugler Reitsportz.GmbH &Co. |
GER |
Miriam Adam RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 17:50:00 | 151 | Phelia C S \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Prince Thatch xx x Don Primero \ Z: Castens,Heinrich \ B: Schmidt,Günther |
NED |
Lisette Doodhagen RC Meppen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 17:56:30 | 157 | Quiroga H \ Old \ F \ 2002 \ Quando-Quando x Donnerhall \ Z: Kisvari,Andreas \ B: Kulikova,Polina |
GER |
David Taylor RFV Holzhausen u.U.e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 18:03:00 | 259 | Rero W \ Old \ F \ 2001 \ Regazzoni x Le Bon \ Z: Eylmann, Heinrich \ B: Plewa, Christiane,Plewa, Dr. Dietrich |
GER |
Celina Rotter Neuss-Grefrather RC 1983 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 18:09:30 | 240 | Sanvino H \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Sandro Hit x \ Z: Krogmann, Bernhard \ B: D'eer, Patrick |
GER |
Rosemarie Kemper ZRFV Heiden e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 18:16:00 | 239 | Trappel W \ KWPN \ B \ 2000 \ Havel x Landwind II \ Z: Hegen, J. \ B: Lub, Luchanna |
GER |
Hildegard Schultmann RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 18:22:30 | 221 | Who is Who 3 H \ Old \ Schwb \ 1998 \ Welt Hit I O x Waldsee \ Z: Kasselmann,Ullrich \ B: Hertsch,Ingrid |
GER |
Christina Hammann RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 18:29:00 | 269 | Worldly´s boy W \ \ \ 2004 \ Worldly x \ Z: \ B: |
AUT |
Nicola-Katharina Wolsdorff |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 18:35:30 | 234 | Herzenswunsch 2 H \ Westf \ Db \ 2005 \ Hohenstein x Ehrentanz I \ Z: ZG Schulte-Fischedick, Dr. Rolf u.C \ B: ZG Schulte-Fischedick, Dr. Rolf u.C |
GER |
Rolf Schulte-Fischedick ZRFV Albachten e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 18:42:00 | 167 | Rikki's Fjalah S \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Florencio I x Duntroon \ Z: Rees-Menke,Annette \ B: ZG Abrahams,Hans u.Viola |
GER |
Viola Abrahams RC Oldenburger Land |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 18:48:30 | 178 | Royal Black Sun 2 W \ Old \ R \ 1999 \ Royal Diamond x Donnerhall \ Z: Steinweger,Paul \ B: Spielmanns,Isabelle |
GER |
Isabelle Spielmanns ZRFV Hattingen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 18:55:00 | 210 | Tasja 6 S \ DR \ Falbe \ 2001 \ Top King x Durello \ Z: Steinhoff,Franz \ B: Bantel,Rolf |
GER |
Antonia Heise Bremer RC e.V. |
Richter | H: Dieter Scheermann C: Klaus-Dieter Holtz M: Ralph Schmidt |