Finale für Amateure

Nr. 11 Dressurprüfung Kl. S* - Prix St. Georges -

Beginn: 09.02.2014 16:50 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 13

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 16:50:00 200 Rotwelsch
W \ Hann \ R \ 2001 \ Rotspon x Davignon I \ Z: ZG Bösch,Rudolf u.Reinhard \ B: Bolz,Sonja u.Ingetraud
 
GER
Natascha Hülsey
RSG Mottenkaul
2. 16:57:00 12 Batumi 7
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ Breitling W x Warkant \ Z: ZG Sisson,Dennis u. Helen \ B: Rohde,Dorothea
 
GER
Dorothea Rohde
RV Pr. Ströhen e. V.
3. 17:04:00 15 Bela pharm's Aluna
S \ Old \ Db \ 2002 \ Diamond Hit x Alabaster \ Z: Bergmann,Ingrid \ B: Bergmann,Ingrid
 
GER
Ann-Kathrin Bergmann
RV Vechta e.V.
4. 17:11:00 61 Desperado Cana
W \ Hann \ RkaSc \ 2001 \ Del Piero x Raphael \ Z: Maack,Hans-Hermann \ B: Skrotzki,Anke
 
GER
Anke Skrotzki
Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V
5. 17:18:00 103 Farley 4
W \ Hann \ B \ 2000 \ Fabriano x Woodstock \ Z: Zeitler,Barbara \ B: Berning,Katrin
 
GER
Katrin Berning
TG Schaumburg e. V.
6. 17:25:00 110 Ferino 20
W \ ZW \ B \ 1998 \ Florestan I x Donnerhall \ Z: Schreder,Martin \ B: Papenhoff Dr.,Heike,Schulte Umberg,Arnd
 
GER
Heike Papenhoff Dr.
RFV Gut Diefhausen e. V.
7. 17:32:00 133 Herzenswunsch 2
H \ Westf \ Db \ 2005 \ Hohenstein x Ehrentanz I \ Z: ZG Schulte-Fischedick Dr.,Rolf u.Ch \ B: ZG Schulte-Fischedick Dr.,Rolf u.Ch
 
GER
Rolf Schulte-Fischedick Dr.
ZRFV Albachten e. V.
8. 17:39:00 155 Lord Tomason
W \ Westf \ R \ 2005 \ Lissabon x Quinto \ Z: Wessendorf,Uwe \ B: Hinnemann,Bettina
 
VEN
Maria Waleska Arocha Velasquez
RV Krüsterhof Voerde e.V.
9. 17:46:00 329 Love-Light
S \ Hann \ DB \ 2006 \ Laudabilis x Rotspon \ Z: Heilemann,Frieder \ B: Ulmke,Adolf
 
GER
Iris Lüpertz
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
10. 17:53:00 234 Stepdancer
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2004 \ Sandro Hit x De Niro \ Z: Vehlber,Friedhelm \ B: Staff-Reitzenstein,Anna von
 
FIN
Julius Staff-Reitzenstein
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
11. 18:00:00 245 Trappel
W \ KWPN \ B \ 2000 \ Havel x Landwind II \ Z: Hegen,J. \ B: Lub,Luchanna
 
GER
Hildegard Schultmann
RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V.
12. 18:07:00 3 Alvarado 3
W \ Rhld \ B \ 1998 \ Aquilino x Goldstrand \ Z: Davids,Karl Heinz \ B: Vosskötter,Jasmin
 
GER
Jasmin Vosskötter
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
13. 18:14:00 286 Wild Soul
H \ Hann \ F \ 2002 \ Weltmeyer x Winterwald \ Z: Wiesner-Timme, Sigrun \ B: Hellbusch, Maya Nadine
 
FIN
Piia Salminen
RUFV Lastrup e.V.


RichterH: Ulrike Böckler
C: Harry Lorenz
M: Hubert Hesker-Lengermann