Nr. 16 Dressurprüfung Kl. S*** - Intermediaire II -
Beginn: 07.02.2014 13:15 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 14
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 13:15:00 | 38 | Danseur 7 H \ Württ \ F \ 2000 \ Dr.Jackson D x Acatenango xx \ Z: Link,Walter \ B: Cherry Knoll Farm/Duprey,M.,Duprey,Margaret |
GER |
Sabine Tesch Gut Sonnenhof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 13:23:00 | 302 | Vicomte 10 W \ KWPN \ B \ 2002 \ x Corland (DK: Corlando) \ Z: Bolscher-van Barneveld, N \ B: Malta Vacas, Jaime,Teixeira do Vale, Antonio |
POR |
Antonio Teixeira do Vale RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 13:31:00 | 317 | Walk of Fame 21 W \ Hann \ F \ 2001 \ Wolkentanz I x Wanderbursch II \ Z: Wolters, Hajo \ B: Loew, Marion |
GER |
Marion Loew RV Hardenberg e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 13:39:00 | 291 | Like the Wind S \ Westf \ F \ 2004 \ Laudabilis x \ Z: Leusmann, Maria \ B: Schneider, Birgit |
GER |
Matthias Vatter Förderkreis Grand Prix Düsseldorf |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 13:47:00 | 304 | Bertram W \ \ B \ 1995 \ Bernstein x \ Z: \ B: Gunnel,Skeppstrand |
SWE |
Sara Skeppstrand |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 13:55:00 | 108 | Fenena 6 S \ Westf \ RSche \ 2002 \ Florestan I x Rossini \ Z: Kirchhoff-Röhr,Romi \ B: Kirchhoff-Röhr,Romi |
GER |
Olaf Fetzer RFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 14:03:00 | 144 | Landscape W \ Old \ B \ 1999 \ Lord Sinclair I x Ramino \ Z: ZG Skoro,Sandra u.Hermann,Stefan \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Charlotte Dassler RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 05:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 14:16:00 | 321 | Ratina TH S \ DWB \ B \ 2003 \ Future Cup x Laurenz \ Z: Hansen, Torben \ B: Aallaoui, Salih |
GER |
Katrin Bettenworth ZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen-Hollen e |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 14:24:00 | 194 | Rocco 409 W \ KWPN \ B \ 1998 \ Caritas x Zirkoon \ Z: Warmelts,W. \ B: Schaurte,Christiane |
GER |
Christiane Schaurte Aachener Dressurverein |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 14:32:00 | 216 | Semper Fidelis 6 S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Stedinger x Pik Noir \ Z: Sparke,Adolf \ B: Reck,Helmut |
GER |
Simone Kruse Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 14:40:00 | 230 | Sole Mio 5 S \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Show Star x Lamoureux II \ Z: Borkenfeld,Ferdinand \ B: Capellmann-Lütkemeier,Gina |
GER |
Fabienne Lütkemeier RFV Paderborn e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 14:48:00 | 290 | Little Diamond 11 W \ Westf \ Db \ 2000 \ Laurentianer x \ Z: Ulmker, Josef \ B: Schneider, Tara |
GER |
Tara Schneider RV Volkardey |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 14:56:00 | 301 | Ribery 4 H \ Westf \ Schi \ 2004 \ Rubels x \ Z: Spekenbrink B.V./Stoeterij "De Els" \ B: Ramseier Dressurpferde AG |
POR |
Joana Do Vale RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 15:04:00 | 111 | Filmstar W \ Westf \ B \ 1999 \ Ferragamo x Wonneberger \ Z: Reibke,Heinz \ B: Knaus,Meike,Knaus,Elke |
GER |
Sabine Tesch Gut Sonnenhof e.V. |
Richter | H: Harry Lorenz C: Ulrike Böckler M: Klaus Harms |