Finale für 11-jährige und ältere Pferde
Nr. 18 Dressurprüfung Kl. S*** - Grand Prix de Dressage
Beginn 22.02.2014 09:00 Uhr
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | H | C | M | Gesamt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 404 | Rubin Action W \ Old \ Db \ 2003 \ Rohdiamant x Grundstein II \ Z: Seifert, Harli \ B: Roth, Katharina |
GER |
Stella Charlott Roth Wiesbadener RFC e.V. |
357.5 (1) | 345.5 (1) | 327 (5) | 68.667% 1030 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 326 | Urban Legend 3 H \ KWPN \ B \ 2001 \ Inspekteur x Landjonker (Fruhling) \ Z: Kleve,P. \ B: Walther,Barbara |
AUT |
Sandra Walther RV Iserlohn e.V. |
341 (2) | 330 (2) | 334 (3) | 67.000% 1005 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 50 | Danseur 7 H \ Württ \ F \ 2000 \ Dr.Jackson D x Acatenango xx \ Z: Link,Walter \ B: Cherry Knoll Farm/Duprey,M.,Duprey,Margaret |
GER |
Sabine Tesch Gut Sonnenhof e.V. |
335 (3) | 326.5 (3) | 335 (2) | 66.433% 996.5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 415 | Bertram W \ \ B \ 1995 \ Bernstein x \ Z: \ B: Skeppstrand,Gunnel |
SWE |
Sara Skeppstrand |
330 (4) | 323.5 (5) | 340 (1) | 66.233% 993.5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 189 | La Luz T S \ Old \ B \ 2000 \ Lord Sinclair I x Rheingold \ Z: Thieme,Jürgen \ B: Wiemann,Nadine Catarina,Hüppe,Monika |
GER |
Monika Hüppe Dortmunder RV e.V. |
330 (4) | 324 (4) | 333 (4) | 65.800% 987 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 97 | Don of Darkmoor H \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Don Frederico x Wogenspieler \ Z: Hilmer,Eckhard \ B: Plötz Dr.med.,Lothar |
GER |
Lothar Plötz Dr.med. RV Vogelbeck e.V. |
319 (8) | 317.5 (6) | 327 (5) | 64.233% 963.5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 259 | Rocco 409 W \ KWPN \ B \ 1998 \ Caritas x Zirkoon \ Z: Warmelts,W. \ B: Schaurte,Christiane |
GER |
Christiane Schaurte Aachener Dressurverein |
320 (7) | 313 (8) | 327 (5) | 64.000% 960 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 400 | Landscape W \ Old \ B \ 1999 \ Lord Sinclair I x Ramino \ Z: ZG Skoro, Sandra u.Hermann,Stefan \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG |
GER |
Charlotte Dassler RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
326 (6) | 313.5 (7) | 311 (10) | 63.367% 950.5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 140 | Filmstar W \ Westf \ B \ 1999 \ Ferragamo x Wonneberger \ Z: Reibke,Heinz \ B: Knaus,Meike,Knaus,Elke |
GER |
Sabine Tesch Gut Sonnenhof e.V. |
314 (9) | 312.5 (9) | 317 (9) | 62.900% 943.5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 134 | Fenena 6 S \ Westf \ RSche \ 2002 \ Florestan I x Rossini \ Z: Kirchhoff-Röhr,Romi \ B: Kirchhoff-Röhr,Romi |
GER |
Olaf Fetzer RFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V. |
309 (10) | 307.5 (10) | 319 (8) | 62.367% 935.5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 264 | Romeo Montague 3 W \ Hann \ B \ 2000 \ Rotspon x Wolkenstein II \ Z: Gerdes,Martin \ B: Reitsport GmbH-Reitsportz.Massener |
GER |
Ines Wiese RFV Massener Heide e. V. |
290 (11) | 304.5 (11) | 297 (11) | 59.433% 891.5 |
Richter | H: Wolfgang Schierloh C: Katja Westendarp M: Klaus Harms |