Nr. 19 Dressurprüfung Kl. S*** - Grand Prix de Dressage
Beginn: 21.02.2014 13:45 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 20
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0. | 14:33:00 | 262 | Rohjuwel OLD H \ Old \ Db \ 2004 \ Rohdiamant x Castro \ Z: Wilken,Theodor \ B: Rohmann,Heiner |
GER |
Helen Langehanenberg RV St. Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 13:45:00 | 361 | Sorento OLD H \ Old \ Db \ 2002 \ Sandro Hit x Donnerhall \ Z: Ferneding, Christoph \ B: Stall De Radstake |
GER |
Stefanie Wolf RV Krüsterhof Voerde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 13:53:00 | 74 | Dewindo H \ Hann \ F \ 2002 \ De Niro x Weltmeyer \ Z: Gerdes,Johann \ B: Timpe,Wulf |
GER |
Andrea Timpe ZRFV Hattingen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 14:01:00 | 72 | Destination 2 S \ Old \ B \ 1999 \ Don Gregory x Rubinstein I \ Z: ZG Budeus-Wiegert u.Wiegert, \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Bianca Kasselmann RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 14:09:00 | 226 | Oma's Little Big W \ Grpf.o.R \ B \ 1995 \ x \ Z: \ B: Röhricht,Alina |
GER |
Alina Röhricht Gut Hohenkamp TurnierSC e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 14:17:00 | 259 | Rocco 409 W \ KWPN \ B \ 1998 \ Caritas x Zirkoon \ Z: Warmelts,W. \ B: Schaurte,Christiane |
GER |
Christiane Schaurte Aachener Dressurverein |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 14:25:00 | 377 | Vicomte 10 W \ KWPN \ B \ 2002 \ x Corland (DK: Corlando) \ Z: Bolscher-van Barneveld, N \ B: Malta Vacas, Jaime,Teixeira do Vale, Antonio |
POR |
Antonio Teixeira do Vale RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 14:33:00 | 344 | Winnie Bo 2 S \ Hann \ Db \ 1999 \ Wolkentanz I x Wanderbursch II \ Z: Smidt,Jan \ B: Samoly,Zsofia |
HUN |
Zsofia Samoly RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 14:41:00 | 350 | Xerez H \ Grpf.o.R \ Db \ 2003 \ x \ Z: \ B: Rasche-Merkt,Britta |
GER |
Britta Rasche-Merkt RV Haus Kierst |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 14:49:00 | 214 | Miss Facette de Lully S \ CH.Wb \ B \ 2002 \ Mr.G x Famos \ Z: Fünfschilling,Hans-Jakob \ B: Ruhstaller,Josef |
GER |
Philipp Hess RV Hof Bettenrode e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 15:12:00 | 323 | Transpofix Vanqueur W \ KWPN \ Db \ 2002 \ Negro (Novabor) x Ramiro \ Z: Peyter-Seydlitz,Chr. de \ B: Hergeth,Angela |
GER |
Jana Kun Aachener Dressurverein |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 08:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 15:28:00 | 369 | Burlington FRH H \ Hann \ Df \ 2003 \ Breitling W x Rohdiamant \ Z: Oltmann, Hans-Heinrich \ B: Schürmann, Heinz-Werner |
GER |
Charlott-Maria Schürmann RV Gehrde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 15:36:00 | 362 | Dancing Dynamite H \ Westf \ B \ 2001 \ Don Bedo I x Fidermark \ Z: Kupitz, Stefan \ B: Gestüt Kampmann |
GER |
Stefanie Wolf RV Krüsterhof Voerde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 15:44:00 | 338 | Weltclassiker W \ Old \ Db \ 1996 \ Welt Hit II x Classiker \ Z: Schockemöhle,Paul \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,Robayo Rodriguez,Camilo |
GER |
Bianca Kasselmann RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 15:52:00 | 78 | Die Sonne 2 S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2002 \ Diamond Hit x Volturno \ Z: Kasselmann,Ullrich \ B: Beijing Clearwood Stables China, |
GER |
Insa Hansen RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 16:00:00 | 88 | Do it my way W \ Old \ B \ 2000 \ De Niro x Ex Libris \ Z: Wuebbold,Josef \ B: Walther,Barbara |
AUT |
Sandra Walther RV Iserlohn e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 16:08:00 | 93 | Don Darwin W \ Old \ R \ 2003 \ Don Schufro x Warkant \ Z: Lüders,Jennifer \ B: Timpe,Wulf |
GER |
Andrea Timpe ZRFV Hattingen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 16:16:00 | 394 | Donnerball H \ Old \ Df \ 2000 \ Donnerhall x Alabaster \ Z: Wiegert, Richard \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH |
GER |
Kristina Sprehe RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 16:24:00 | 378 | Fidertanz 2 H \ Rhld \ Db \ 2002 \ Fidermark x Ravallo \ Z: Schult, Hermann \ B: Böckmann Pferde GmbH |
POR |
Antonio Teixeira do Vale RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 16:32:00 | 92 | Don Corleone 12 H \ Hann \ Df \ 1999 \ Donnerhall x Weltmeyer \ Z: Wilken,Ihno \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
ESP |
Borja Carrascosa Martinez RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 16:40:00 | 332 | Watson 167 W \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Obelisk x Transvaal \ Z: Rutten,J. \ B: Dressurstall Rutten, |
GER |
Jana Kun Aachener Dressurverein |
Richter | H: Klaus Harms C: Cornelia Hinsch M: Wolfgang Schierloh |