begin: 04.10.2014 14:45
competitors: 18

# starting time no horse rider
1. 14:45:00 354 Danny Ocean 3
G \ Westf \ Df \ 2006 \ Damon Hill x \ B: Brinkmann, Hubert \ O: Epona Sportpferde GmbH
 
GER
Jennifer Houston
RTV Hinterberg e.V.
2. 14:52:00 78 Diamond Rex 2
S \ Old \ R \ 2005 \ Dr.Doolittle x Rubinstein I \ B: Schulte,Christa \ O: Funke,Julia
 
GER
Julia Funke
RUFV Cappeln
3. 14:59:00 105 Dos Santos 2
G \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Don Bedo I x Merian \ B: Reeh-Köpper,Susanne \ O: Ehlen,Klaus-Dieter
 
GER
Marie-Sophie Ehlen
Reitclub Königshofer Heide Sittense
4. 15:06:00 11 Batumi 7
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ Breitling W x Warkant \ B: ZG Sisson,Dennis u. Helen \ O: Rohde,Dorothea
 
GER
Dorothea Rohde
RV Pr.Ströhen e.V.
5. 15:13:00 39 Comtessa 103
M \ Old \ F \ 2004 \ Royal Hit x Dream of Heidelberg I \ B: Minssen,Udo \ O: Hof Roßheide/Ton De Ridder,Simons-de Ridder,Alexandra
 
GER
Julia de Ridder
RFV Hof Roßheide e.V.
6. 15:20:00 44 D' Artagnon 4
G \ Westf \ F \ 2006 \ Dark Fire x Weltmeyer \ B: Dietrich,Walter \ O: Emmerich,Ingo,Emmerich,Luisa
 
GER
Luisa Emmerich
ZRFV Hattingen e.V.
7. 15:27:00 233 Rascalon
G \ Old \ B \ 2001 \ Royal Dance x Landadel \ B: Asche,Heinrich \ O: Tielking,Antonia,Stukenborg-Tielking,Barbara
 
GER
Antonia Tielking
Hanseatischer Reitclub e.V.
8. 15:34:00 72 Desiree 520
M \ Hann \ F \ 2002 \ Don Frederico x Weltruhm \ B: Bontemps,Gabriele \ O: Pohlmann,Gabriele
 
GER
Gabriele Pohlmann
Reitclub Gut Keuschhof
9. 15:41:00 117 Emilio 111
G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2007 \ Earl x Dynamo \ B: Lenz,Werner \ O: Siemers,Janina
 
GER
Annika Hillemann
Reitclub Königshofer Heide Sittense
10. 15:48:00 127 Farley 4
G \ Hann \ B \ 2000 \ Fabriano x Woodstock \ B: Zeitler,Barbara \ O: Berning,Katrin
 
GER
Katrin Berning
TG Schaumburg e. V.
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause
11. 16:10:00 172 Hennessy 91
G \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ His Highness x Londonderry \ B: Jürgens,Klaus \ O: Zulauf,Ute
 
GER
Wolfgang Westenhöfer Dr.
RFV Hohenhameln u.U. e.V.
12. 16:17:00 13 Bela pharm's Aluna
M \ Old \ Db \ 2002 \ Diamond Hit x Alabaster \ B: Bergmann,Ingrid \ O: Bergmann,Ingrid
 
GER
Ann-Kathrin Bergmann
RV Vechta e.V.
13. 16:24:00 199 Loreley 88
M \ Westf \ B \ 2003 \ Larenco x Polydor \ B: Schweckhorst,Alois \ O: Hellwege,Jan-Dirk
 
GER
Alice Charlotte Hellwege
Reitclub Hof Fehrmoor e.V.
14. 16:31:00 336 Whitney 341
M \ Rhld \ Db \ 2006 \ Wolkenstürmer x Fortissimo \ B: Raskop,Alfons \ O: Naude Dr.,Jaco
 
GER
Jill de Ridder
RFV Hof Roßheide e.V.
15. 16:38:00 343 Women Magic
M \ Hann \ F \ 2000 \ Weltmeyer x Pik Bube I \ B: Knabbe,Rainer \ O: Knabbe,Alexandra
 
GER
Kadia Knabbe
RC Stotel e.V.
16. 16:45:00 352 Don Dee
G \ DWB \ B \ 2000 \ Don Perignon x \ B: Bach, Gunnar \ O: Houston, Jennifer
 
GER
Jennifer Houston
RTV Hinterberg e.V.
17. 16:52:00 157 Frascati 72
G \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ First Grade x Limes \ B: ZG Leifhelm,Markus u.Josef \ O: BFP GmbH,
 
GER
Julia Funke
RUFV Cappeln
18. 16:59:00 188 Lady Lissy
M \ Westf \ F \ 2004 \ Laureus x Rosenkavalier \ B: Schulze Schürhoff,Paul \ O: Ehlen,Marie-Sophie,Ehlen,Ute
 
GER
Marie-Sophie Ehlen
Reitclub Königshofer Heide Sittense


judgesH: Ute von Platen
C: Klaus-Dieter Holtz
M: Dieter Scheermann