begin: 04.10.2014 17:45
competitors: 18

# starting time no horse rider
1. 17:45:00 25 Bonjovi 4
G \ Westf \ Df \ 2004 \ Belissimo M x Frühlingsball \ B: ZG Bröggelhoff,Heinrich u.Thomas \ O: Weber Dr.,Claudia
 
GER
Anne Pauline Weber
ZRFV Ahaus e.V.
2. 17:52:00 73 Desperado Cana
G \ Hann \ RkaSc \ 2001 \ Del Piero x Raphael \ B: Maack,Hans-Hermann \ O: Skrotzki,Anke
 
GER
Anke Skrotzki
Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V
3. 17:59:00 136 Fifi La Fay
M \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Farewell III x Carprilli \ B: Drees,Karl-Heinz \ O: Siemers-Turla,Susanne,Turla,Jörg
 
GER
Jörg Turla
Bremer RC e.V.
4. 18:06:00 143 Flemming 28
G \ Rhld \ F \ 2003 \ Fürst Piccolo x Sugunas xx \ B: Zahn,Jörg \ O: Pruß,Petra,Pruß,Celine
 
GER
Celine Pruß
RV Mettingen e.V.
5. 18:13:00 151 For You W
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2005 \ Florencio I x Warkant \ B: Ivemeyer,Barbara \ O: Weber Dr.,Markus
 
GER
Carolin Weber
ZRFV Ahaus e.V.
6. 18:20:00 154 Four Ever
G \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Farewell III x Rosso di Sera \ B: Schwätzler,Helga \ O: Balkenhol,Klaus,Balkenhol,Anabel
 
GER
Hannah Cichos
Ländl.RFV Gelsenkirchen-Buer e.V.
7. 18:27:00 350 Lord of the dance 36
G \ Grpf.o.R \ B \ 1997 \ x \ B: \ O: Hammann, Janna Jil
 
GER
Janna Jil Hammann
RFV Diek-Bassum e. V.
8. 18:34:00 202 Lousiana K
M \ Hann \ B \ 2001 \ Londonderry x Legat \ B: Kampert,Albert \ O: Urban,Wolfgang
 
GER
Sophia Funke
RUFV Cappeln
9. 18:41:00 203 Love-Light
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ Laudabilis x Rotspon \ B: Heilemann,Frieder \ O: Ulmke,Adolf
 
GER
Iris Lüpertz
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause
10. 19:03:00 219 Otto's Welthit
G \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Welt Hit VI x Lord Sinclair I \ B: Hinxlage,Aloys \ O: Leyen Prof.Dr.,Heiko von der
 
GER
Johanna von der Leyen
RFV Brelinger Berg
11. 19:10:00 220 Paarus
G \ Brdbg \ Schi \ 1999 \ Prinz Romadour x Marocain xx \ B: Hudeczek,Jürgen \ O: Thole,Frauke u. Frank
 
GER
Frauke Thole
ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e.V.
12. 19:17:00 241 Rero
G \ Old \ F \ 2001 \ Regazzoni x Le Bon \ B: Eylmann,Heinrich \ O: Rotter,Celina
 
GER
Celina Rotter
Neuss-Grefrather RC 1983 e.V.
13. 19:24:00 260 Royal Black Sun 2
G \ Old \ R \ 1999 \ Royal Diamond x Donnerhall \ B: Steinweger,Paul \ O: Spielmanns,Isabelle
 
GER
Isabelle Spielmanns
ZRFV Hattingen e.V.
14. 19:31:00 356 Herzenswunsch 2
S \ Westf \ Db \ 2005 \ Hohenstein x Ehrentanz I \ B: ZG Schulte-Fischedick, Dr. Rolf u.C \ O: ZG Schulte-Fischedick, Dr. Rolf u.C
 
GER
Rolf Schulte-Fischedick
ZRFV Albachten e.V.
15. 19:38:00 262 Rubikon 45
S \ Westf \ B \ 2002 \ Rockwell x Warkant \ B: Kröger,Annette \ O: Ingebrand,Marco
 
GER
Marco Ingebrand
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
16. 19:45:00 76 Diaboletta
M \ Old \ Df \ 2002 \ Diamond Hit x Rubinstein I \ B: ZG Johannsen,Bernd u.Silvia \ O: Siemers-Turla,Susanne,Turla,Jörg
 
GER
Jörg Turla
Bremer RC e.V.
17. 19:52:00 263 Rubino Royal
G \ Westf \ Db \ 2001 \ Rubin-Royal x Alabaster \ B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich \ O: Tiemeyer,Heinz-Dieter
 
GER
Pauline Tiemeyer
RFV Bochum-Stiepel e.V.
18. 19:59:00 274 Sandrina 23
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2002 \ Sandro Hit x Hohenstein \ B: Lepenies,Lüder \ O: Usinger,Heidi
 
GER
Heidi Usinger
RV Hoeven e.V.


judgesH: Dieter Scheermann
C: Ute von Platen
M: Katja Westendarp