Nr. 15 Dressurprüfung Kl. S* für Junioren/Junge Reiter
Finale für Junioren & Junge Reiter
Beginn 05.10.2014 12:20 Uhr
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | H | C | M | Gesamt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 39 | Comtessa 103 S \ Old \ F \ 2004 \ Royal Hit x Dream of Heidelberg I \ Z: Minssen,Udo \ B: Hof Roßheide/Ton De Ridder,Simons-de Ridder,Alexandra |
GER |
Julia de Ridder RFV Hof Roßheide e.V. |
278.5 (1) | 271 (1) | 262.5 (1) | 71.228% 812 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 202 | Lousiana K S \ Hann \ B \ 2001 \ Londonderry x Legat \ Z: Kampert,Albert \ B: Urban,Wolfgang |
GER |
Sophia Funke RUFV Cappeln |
257 (3) | 252.5 (2) | 249.5 (6) | 66.579% 759 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 262 | Rubikon 45 H \ Westf \ B \ 2002 \ Rockwell x Warkant \ Z: Kröger,Annette \ B: Ingebrand,Marco |
GER |
Marco Ingebrand RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
258.5 (2) | 247.5 (3) | 252.5 (3) | 66.535% 758.5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 154 | Four Ever W \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Farewell III x Rosso di Sera \ Z: Schwätzler,Helga \ B: Balkenhol,Klaus,Balkenhol,Anabel |
GER |
Hannah Cichos Ländl.RFV Gelsenkirchen-Buer e.V. |
251 (4) | 246.5 (4) | 250.5 (4) | 65.614% 748 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 354 | Danny Ocean 3 W \ Westf \ Df \ 2006 \ Damon Hill x \ Z: Brinkmann, Hubert \ B: Epona Sportpferde GmbH |
GER |
Jennifer Houston RTV Hinterberg e.V. |
242.5 (8) | 234 (8) | 261.5 (2) | 64.737% 738 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 343 | Women Magic S \ Hann \ F \ 2000 \ Weltmeyer x Pik Bube I \ Z: Knabbe,Rainer \ B: Knabbe,Alexandra |
GER |
Kadia Knabbe RC Stotel e.V. |
248 (5) | 239 (7) | 250 (5) | 64.649% 737 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 143 | Flemming 28 W \ Rhld \ F \ 2003 \ Fürst Piccolo x Sugunas xx \ Z: Zahn,Jörg \ B: Pruß,Petra,Pruß,Celine |
GER |
Celine Pruß RV Mettingen e.V. |
244 (6) | 240 (6) | 248.5 (7) | 64.254% 732.5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 263 | Rubino Royal W \ Westf \ Db \ 2001 \ Rubin-Royal x Alabaster \ Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich \ B: Tiemeyer,Heinz-Dieter |
GER |
Pauline Tiemeyer RFV Bochum-Stiepel e.V. |
243.5 (7) | 242 (5) | 246 (8) | 64.167% 731.5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
aufg. | 233 | Rascalon W \ Old \ B \ 2001 \ Royal Dance x Landadel \ Z: Asche,Heinrich \ B: Tielking,Antonia,Stukenborg-Tielking,Barbara |
GER |
Antonia Tielking Hanseatischer Reitclub e.V. |
Richter | H: Dieter Scheermann C: Katja Westendarp M: Klaus-Dieter Holtz |