begin: 04.10.2014 07:15
competitors: 21

# starting time no horse rider
1. 07:15:00 373 Wallaby K
G \ Hann \ F \ 1998 \ x \ B: \ O: Friedrich,Udo
 
GER
Tessa Friedrich
Butjadinger RV. Stollhamm
2. 07:21:30 295 Solitaire 89
G \ Westf \ \ 2007 \ St. Moritz x Maraschino \ B: Voskort,Helmut \ O: Grunwald,Dieter
 
GER
Nane Grunwald
RUFV Bad Essen
3. 07:28:00 166 Hableur 2
G \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Hogwart x Caletto I \ B: Platte,Josef \ O: Hannig,Alina
 
GER
Alina Hannig
RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael
4. 07:34:30 206 Mambo 164
S \ Westf \ R \ 2002 \ Montmartre x Diamantino \ B: Schaaf,Alexandra-Juliane \ O: Baune,Christian
 
GER
Justus Baune
RFV Holdorf e.V.
ca. 06:30 Minuten Pause
5. 07:47:30 233 Rascalon
G \ Old \ B \ 2001 \ Royal Dance x Landadel \ B: Asche,Heinrich \ O: Tielking,Antonia,Stukenborg-Tielking,Barbara
 
GER
Antonia Tielking
Hanseatischer Reitclub e.V.
6. 07:54:00 243 Richambeau
G \ Old \ R \ 2006 \ Rosario x Londonderry \ B: Kleine-Klanker,Stefan \ O: Arroyo,Patricia
 
ESP
Patricia Arroyo
RFV Greven e.V.
7. 08:00:30 340 Wilmots
G \ Old \ F \ 1999 \ Wolkentanz II x Tin Rocco \ B: Rohde,Frerk \ O: Heise,Susann,Heise,Antonia,Heise,Lennard Julius Constantin
 
GER
Antonia Heise
Bremer RC e.V.
8. 08:07:00 25 Bonjovi 4
G \ Westf \ Df \ 2004 \ Belissimo M x Frühlingsball \ B: ZG Bröggelhoff,Heinrich u.Thomas \ O: Weber Dr.,Claudia
 
GER
Anne Pauline Weber
ZRFV Ahaus e.V.
ca. 10:00 Minuten Pause
9. 08:23:30 29 Buby le Beau
G \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Brentano II x Rubinstein I \ B: Dehne,Friedhelm \ O: Braun,Sabine
 
GER
Lara Louisa Braun
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
10. 08:30:00 174 Herzensbrecher in Love
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Herzensdieb x Pik Bube I \ B: Knabbe,Rainer \ O: Knabbe,Alexandra,Knabbe,Rainer
 
GER
Kadia Knabbe
RC Stotel e.V.
11. 08:36:30 35 Cassiopeia 47
M \ Old \ R \ 2002 \ Don Rubin x Carprilli \ B: Sprehe,Albert \ O: Hof am Eifgen,
 
GER
Paulina Holzknecht
RST Leichlingen/Witzelden
12. 08:43:00 64 Daytona E
G \ Westf \ R \ 2008 \ Dream On x Show Star \ B: Hadeler,Katharina \ O: Emmerich,Luisa,Emmerich,Ingo
 
GER
Luisa Emmerich
ZRFV Hattingen e.V.
13. 08:49:30 87 Dolmetscher 4
G \ Old \ Df \ 2004 \ Donnerball x Weltmeyer \ B: Tebbel,Rene \ O: Tebbel,Rene
 
GER
Isabeau Schartmann
RFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
14. 08:56:00 88 Domestic Flight
G \ Old \ B \ 2002 \ Don Rubin x Rouletto \ B: ZG Hellmers,Jörg und Ilka \ O: Wessels,Manfred,Wessels,Rika
 
GER
Rika Wessels
RUFV Cappeln
15. 09:02:30 121 Faible-As
G \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Fürst Piccolo x D'accord \ B: Möller,Heinz \ O: Hof Beckerode GmbH,
 
GER
Felicitas Hendricks
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
16. 09:09:00 143 Flemming 28
G \ Rhld \ F \ 2003 \ Fürst Piccolo x Sugunas xx \ B: Zahn,Jörg \ O: Pruß,Petra,Pruß,Celine
 
GER
Celine Pruß
RV Mettingen e.V.
17. 09:15:30 380 Waronia L
G \ \ \ \ x \ B: \ O:
 
ESP
Patricia Arroyo
RFV Greven e.V.
18. 09:22:00 366 Florello
S \ Old \ Db \ 2005 \ Florencio I x Dormello \ B: ZG Broxtermann, Aloys u.Christa \ O: Hendricks, Felicitas
 
GER
Anna Marie Settertobulte
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
19. 09:28:30 158 Frederico 39
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2005 \ Fürst Heinrich x Cavalier \ B: Brenner,Helmut \ O: Reitsport GmbH-Reitsportz.Massener
 
GER
Ilene Wiese
RFV Massener Heide e.V.
20. 09:35:00 343 Women Magic
M \ Hann \ F \ 2000 \ Weltmeyer x Pik Bube I \ B: Knabbe,Rainer \ O: Knabbe,Alexandra
 
GER
Kadia Knabbe
RC Stotel e.V.
21. 09:41:30 161 Fürst Royal 2
G \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Fürst Heinrich x Sir Schölling \ B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich \ O: Holzknecht,Paulina
 
GER
Paulina Holzknecht
RST Leichlingen/Witzelden


judgesH: Ute von Platen
C: Klaus-Dieter Holtz
M: Horst Eulich