begin 02.10.2014 18:15

# no horse rider HCMtotal score
1. 137 Filaro
G \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Fidertanz x Landsieger I \ B: Heuft,Alfred \ O: Eisner,Margit
 
GER
Helen Langehanenberg
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
254.5
(1)
247
(1)
249.5
(1)
73.627%
751
2. 99 Donna Diana 43
M \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Dimaggio x Oldtimer xx \ B: Albers,Franz \ O: Jochen Happ Pferdeservice GmbH,
 
GER
Helen Langehanenberg
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
243.5
(2)
231.5
(4)
245
(2)
70.588%
720
3. 349 Zwetcher
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Sir Sinclair x Jetset-D \ B: Norel Prins,D. van \ O: Sprehe,Albert
 
GER
Kristin Biermann
RUFV Essen i.O.e.V.
236.5
(3)
232
(3)
242
(3)
69.657%
710.5
4. 168 Havannah 6
M \ Hann \ R \ 2008 \ Hotline x Sao Paulo \ B: Sabel,Daniel \ O: Tepe,Maria
 
GER
Ann-Christin Wienkamp
RFV Mesum e.V.
233.5
(4)
234.5
(2)
233.5
(4)
68.775%
701.5
5. 11 Batumi 7
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ Breitling W x Warkant \ B: ZG Sisson,Dennis u. Helen \ O: Rohde,Dorothea
 
GER
Dorothea Rohde
RV Pr.Ströhen e.V.
231
(5)
225
(5)
226.5
(6)
66.912%
682.5
6. 375 Romocantin
G \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Rockwell x Coriograf B \ B: \ O:
 
GER
Ann-Christin Wienkamp
RFV Mesum e.V.
231
(5)
224
(8)
223.5
(9)
66.520%
678.5
not placed
7. 275 San-Siro 4
G \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Samarant x Weltmeyer \ B: Hennings,Eberhard \ O: Berning,Katrin
 
GER
Katrin Berning
TG Schaumburg e. V.
223.5
(9)
217
(12)
231.5
(5)
65.882%
672
7. 370 Dialog 47
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Don Marcello x \ B: Forkert, Paul \ O: Forkert, Jörn
 
POR
Pedro Almeida Pavao
RFV Hechthausen-Basbeck
228
(7)
224.5
(7)
219.5
(12)
65.882%
672
7. 44 D' Artagnon 4
G \ Westf \ F \ 2006 \ Dark Fire x Weltmeyer \ B: Dietrich,Walter \ O: Emmerich,Ingo,Emmerich,Luisa
 
GER
Luisa Emmerich
ZRFV Hattingen e.V.
222
(11)
225
(5)
225
(8)
65.882%
672
10. 377 All or Nothing
G \ KWPN \ \ \ Prestige x Darwin \ B: \ O: Zakhrabekova,Eduard
 
ESP
Ivan Nieto Sanchez
RV Gut Landfrieden e.V.
225
(8)
216.5
(13)
225.5
(7)
65.392%
667
11. 300 Stepp of Magic
G \ Old \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Samarant x Rubin-Royal \ B: Brinkmann Dr.,Johannes \ O: Michalke,Victoria
 
GER
Heike Osterkamp
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
219
(13)
218.5
(9)
219
(14)
64.363%
656.5
12. 265 Saint Pierre 2
G \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Stedinger x Bonheur \ B: Janssen,Gerd \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Heike Osterkamp
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
223
(10)
215
(14)
217.5
(15)
64.265%
655.5
13. 72 Desiree 520
M \ Hann \ F \ 2002 \ Don Frederico x Weltruhm \ B: Bontemps,Gabriele \ O: Pohlmann,Gabriele
 
GER
Gabriele Pohlmann
Reitclub Gut Keuschhof
217
(14)
218.5
(9)
219.5
(12)
64.216%
655
14. 64 Daytona E
G \ Westf \ R \ 2008 \ Dream On x Show Star \ B: Hadeler,Katharina \ O: Emmerich,Luisa,Emmerich,Ingo
 
GER
Luisa Emmerich
ZRFV Hattingen e.V.
220
(12)
212
(15)
222.5
(10)
64.167%
654.5
15. 376 Fiego
G \ Hann \ DKB \ 2005 \ Florencio I x Bolero \ B: \ O:
 
USA
Jennifer Hoffmann
ZRFV Coesfeld/Lette e.V.
201.5
(17)
218
(11)
221.5
(11)
62.843%
641
16. 104 Dorian Gray 47
G \ Hann \ Df \ 2005 \ Don Picardi x Wonderful \ B: Grothe,Günter \ O: Lenders,Hermann
 
GER
Katrin Alkenings
RURV Rastede
213.5
(15)
209
(17)
208.5
(17)
61.863%
631
16. 191 Lestat 13
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ Londonderry x Brentano II \ B: Recker,Josef \ O: Barlag,Monika
 
GER
Philipp-Colin Tusch
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
208.5
(16)
210
(16)
212.5
(16)
61.863%
631


judgesH: Dieter Scheermann
C: Horst Eulich
M: Klaus-Dieter Holtz