begin: 02.10.2014 18:15
competitors: 17

# starting time no horse rider
1. 18:15:00 44 D' Artagnon 4
G \ Westf \ F \ 2006 \ Dark Fire x Weltmeyer \ B: Dietrich,Walter \ O: Emmerich,Ingo,Emmerich,Luisa
 
GER
Luisa Emmerich
ZRFV Hattingen e.V.
2. 18:21:30 168 Havannah 6
M \ Hann \ R \ 2008 \ Hotline x Sao Paulo \ B: Sabel,Daniel \ O: Tepe,Maria
 
GER
Ann-Christin Wienkamp
RFV Mesum e.V.
3. 18:28:00 72 Desiree 520
M \ Hann \ F \ 2002 \ Don Frederico x Weltruhm \ B: Bontemps,Gabriele \ O: Pohlmann,Gabriele
 
GER
Gabriele Pohlmann
Reitclub Gut Keuschhof
4. 18:34:30 104 Dorian Gray 47
G \ Hann \ Df \ 2005 \ Don Picardi x Wonderful \ B: Grothe,Günter \ O: Lenders,Hermann
 
GER
Katrin Alkenings
RURV Rastede
5. 18:41:00 191 Lestat 13
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ Londonderry x Brentano II \ B: Recker,Josef \ O: Barlag,Monika
 
GER
Philipp-Colin Tusch
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
6. 18:47:30 99 Donna Diana 43
M \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Dimaggio x Oldtimer xx \ B: Albers,Franz \ O: Jochen Happ Pferdeservice GmbH,
 
GER
Helen Langehanenberg
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
7. 18:54:00 376 Fiego
G \ Hann \ DKB \ 2005 \ Florencio I x Bolero \ B: \ O:
 
USA
Jennifer Hoffmann
ZRFV Coesfeld/Lette e.V.
8. 19:00:30 275 San-Siro 4
G \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Samarant x Weltmeyer \ B: Hennings,Eberhard \ O: Berning,Katrin
 
GER
Katrin Berning
TG Schaumburg e. V.
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause
9. 19:22:00 300 Stepp of Magic
G \ Old \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Samarant x Rubin-Royal \ B: Brinkmann Dr.,Johannes \ O: Michalke,Victoria
 
GER
Heike Osterkamp
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
10. 19:28:30 370 Dialog 47
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Don Marcello x \ B: Forkert, Paul \ O: Forkert, Jörn
 
POR
Pedro Almeida Pavao
RFV Hechthausen-Basbeck
11. 19:35:00 349 Zwetcher
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Sir Sinclair x Jetset-D \ B: Norel Prins,D. van \ O: Sprehe,Albert
 
GER
Kristin Biermann
RUFV Essen i.O.e.V.
12. 19:41:30 377 All or Nothing
G \ KWPN \ \ \ Prestige x Darwin \ B: \ O: Zakhrabekova,Eduard
 
ESP
Ivan Nieto Sanchez
RV Gut Landfrieden e.V.
13. 19:48:00 375 Romocantin
G \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Rockwell x Coriograf B \ B: \ O:
 
GER
Ann-Christin Wienkamp
RFV Mesum e.V.
14. 19:54:30 11 Batumi 7
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ Breitling W x Warkant \ B: ZG Sisson,Dennis u. Helen \ O: Rohde,Dorothea
 
GER
Dorothea Rohde
RV Pr.Ströhen e.V.
15. 20:01:00 64 Daytona E
G \ Westf \ R \ 2008 \ Dream On x Show Star \ B: Hadeler,Katharina \ O: Emmerich,Luisa,Emmerich,Ingo
 
GER
Luisa Emmerich
ZRFV Hattingen e.V.
16. 20:07:30 137 Filaro
G \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Fidertanz x Landsieger I \ B: Heuft,Alfred \ O: Eisner,Margit
 
GER
Helen Langehanenberg
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
17. 20:14:00 265 Saint Pierre 2
G \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Stedinger x Bonheur \ B: Janssen,Gerd \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Heike Osterkamp
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.


judgesH: Dieter Scheermann
C: Horst Eulich
M: Klaus-Dieter Holtz