begin 03.10.2014 18:30

# no horse rider HCMtotal score
1. 219 Otto's Welthit
G \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Welt Hit VI x Lord Sinclair I \ B: Hinxlage,Aloys \ O: Leyen Prof.Dr.,Heiko von der
 
GER
Johanna von der Leyen
RFV Brelinger Berg
235.5
(2)
238.5
(1)
238
(1)
69.804%
712
2. 133 Fernstein 2
G \ Westf \ Db \ 1999 \ Ferragamo x Rubinstein I \ B: Focken,Gerd \ O: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
 
GER
David Leßnig
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
240.5
(1)
237
(2)
232.5
(2)
69.608%
710
3. 143 Flemming 28
G \ Rhld \ F \ 2003 \ Fürst Piccolo x Sugunas xx \ B: Zahn,Jörg \ O: Pruß,Petra,Pruß,Celine
 
GER
Celine Pruß
RV Mettingen e.V.
228.5
(4)
234.5
(3)
231.5
(3)
68.088%
694.5
4. 263 Rubino Royal
G \ Westf \ Db \ 2001 \ Rubin-Royal x Alabaster \ B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich \ O: Tiemeyer,Heinz-Dieter
 
GER
Pauline Tiemeyer
RFV Bochum-Stiepel e.V.
229.5
(3)
231
(4)
225
(7)
67.206%
685.5
5. 100 Donna Escapada
M \ Old \ Df \ 2007 \ Don Schufro x Weltmeyer \ B: Sundag,Jan \ O: Sandig,Melanie
 
GER
Melanie Sandig
RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauerschaft
226
(5)
225.5
(6)
230
(4)
66.814%
681.5
not placed
6. 356 Herzenswunsch 2
S \ Westf \ Db \ 2005 \ Hohenstein x Ehrentanz I \ B: ZG Schulte-Fischedick, Dr. Rolf u.C \ O: ZG Schulte-Fischedick, Dr. Rolf u.C
 
GER
Rolf Schulte-Fischedick
ZRFV Albachten e.V.
221
(6)
230
(5)
227
(5)
66.471%
678
7. 268 Sambalina
M \ DSP \ Df \ 2004 \ Samba Hit I x Akzento \ B: ZG Roffeis,Renate u.Ralf-Peter \ O: Aurelia Horse Competence UG&Co.KG,
 
GER
Cathryn Rippelbeck
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
220
(7)
225
(7)
224
(10)
65.588%
669
8. 378 Bel Ami 72
S \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Breitling W x Weltmeyer \ B: Heinrich,Christian \ O: Heinrich,Christian
 
GER
Catherine Meyer
RFV v.Lützow Herford e.V.
215
(10)
219
(10)
224.5
(9)
64.559%
658.5
9. 368 Percival 6
G \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Praktiker x Domburg \ B: Jeffery, Heike \ O: Jeffery, Heike
 
GER
Nina-Maria Palomäki
RV Rhynern e.V.
213
(11)
218.5
(11)
226
(6)
64.461%
657.5
10. 126 Fanny Hill 24
M \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Florestan I x Bolero \ B: Obermeyer,Andre \ O: ZG Sahlmann u.Schmitz,
 
GER
Tanja Lammers
RUFV Cappeln
210
(13)
222.5
(8)
220.5
(13)
64.020%
653
11. 380 Waronia L
G \ \ \ \ x \ B: \ O:
 
ESP
Patricia Arroyo
RFV Greven e.V.
215.5
(9)
213.5
(12)
222
(11)
63.824%
651
12. 189 Landor Son
S \ Old \ F \ 1998 \ Landor S x Pinocchio \ B: Sosath,Gerd \ O: Brülle,Kerstin
 
GER
Nina-Maria Palomäki
RV Rhynern e.V.
219
(8)
209.5
(13)
221
(12)
63.676%
649.5
13. 338 Willi Snoops
S \ Westf \ F \ 2002 \ Wolkenstein II x Weinberg \ B: Volger,Helmut \ O: Brosthaus,Berthold,Brosthaus,Kajal
 
GER
Cathryn Rippelbeck
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
212.5
(12)
219.5
(9)
214.5
(15)
63.382%
646.5
14. 243 Richambeau
G \ Old \ R \ 2006 \ Rosario x Londonderry \ B: Kleine-Klanker,Stefan \ O: Arroyo,Patricia
 
ESP
Patricia Arroyo
RFV Greven e.V.
208
(15)
207
(14)
225
(7)
62.745%
640
15. 113 Duty Free 21
G \ Old \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Danone I x Sunny-Boy \ B: Schmidt,Gisela \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Sina Aringer
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
209.5
(14)
203
(15)
217.5
(14)
61.765%
630


judgesH: Dieter Scheermann
C: Horst Eulich
M: Klaus-Dieter Holtz