begin: 02.10.2014 08:00
competitors: 19

# starting time no horse rider
1. 08:00:00 99 Donna Diana 43
M \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Dimaggio x Oldtimer xx \ B: Albers,Franz \ O: Jochen Happ Pferdeservice GmbH,
 
GER
Helen Langehanenberg
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
2. 08:07:00 78 Diamond Rex 2
S \ Old \ R \ 2005 \ Dr.Doolittle x Rubinstein I \ B: Schulte,Christa \ O: Funke,Julia
 
GER
Julia Funke
RUFV Cappeln
3. 08:14:00 102 Dono di Maggio
G \ Old \ Df \ 2007 \ Dimaggio x Santander H \ B: Heinisch,Gabriele \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,
 
ESP
Borja Carrascosa Martinez
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
4. 08:21:00 284 Seneca 21
S \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Stedinger x De Niro \ B: Wilms,Reinhard \ O: Kaufmann,Dieter
 
GER
Sabine Egbers
RSC Haftenkamp e.V.
5. 08:28:00 228 Que
S \ DSP \ Db \ 2006 \ Quaterman I x Classic Dance \ B: Meinhardt,Katrin \ O: Wahlers,Imke-Katharina
 
GER
Imke-Katharina Wahlers
RFV Horsa Bissendorf e.V.
6. 08:35:00 270 Sam's Ass
G \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Samarant x Pink As \ B: Troff,Hermann \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul
 
GER
Ann-Christin Wienkamp
RFV Mesum e.V.
7. 08:42:00 281 Sean Connery 5
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Rotspon \ B: ZG Schulze,Torben u.Hermann \ O: Dressurpferde Leistungsz.Lodbergen
 
SWE
Therese Nilshagen
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
8. 08:49:00 361 Wilkinson 10
G \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Wolkentanz II x Lord Liberty G \ B: Westendarp, Johannes \ O: Cromwood Trading Ltd.
 
RUS
Polina Afanasieva
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
9. 08:56:00 288 Sinfonia Monasteria
M \ Old \ R \ 2005 \ Sandro Hit x Rubinstein I \ B: Münstermann,Elisabeth \ O: Bettin-Schulze-Schleppinghoff,Barba
 
GER
Hiltrud Mormann
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
10. 09:03:00 300 Stepp of Magic
G \ Old \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Samarant x Rubin-Royal \ B: Brinkmann Dr.,Johannes \ O: Michalke,Victoria
 
GER
Heike Osterkamp
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause
11. 09:25:00 137 Filaro
G \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Fidertanz x Landsieger I \ B: Heuft,Alfred \ O: Eisner,Margit
 
GER
Helen Langehanenberg
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
12. 09:32:00 84 Dirubio
G \ Old \ F \ 2005 \ Dimaggio x Rubinstein I \ B: Vorwerk-Woebkenberg,Günther \ O: Sahle,Johanna u.Uwe
 
GER
Mirja Block
RV St.Martin Greven-Bockholt e.V.
13. 09:39:00 107 Double D 2
G \ Old \ Db \ 2007 \ Dimaggio x Diamond Hit \ B: Langemeyer,Otto \ O: Knyaginicheva,Elena
 
GER
Eva Möller
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
14. 09:46:00 126 Fanny Hill 24
M \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Florestan I x Bolero \ B: Obermeyer,Andre \ O: ZG Sahlmann u.Schmitz,
 
GER
Tanja Lammers
RUFV Cappeln
15. 09:53:00 363 Frappuccino M
S \ Hann \ R \ 2007 \ Rousseau x Wolkenstein II \ B: Quaas, Tanja \ O: Cromwood Trading Ltd.
 
RUS
Polina Afanasieva
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
16. 10:00:00 157 Frascati 72
G \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ First Grade x Limes \ B: ZG Leifhelm,Markus u.Josef \ O: BFP GmbH,
 
GER
Julia Funke
RUFV Cappeln
17. 10:07:00 179 Hot Dance
G \ Hann \ R \ 2007 \ Hotline x Don Frederico \ B: Eggerking,Rolf \ O: Aristov,Nikolay
 
ESP
Borja Carrascosa Martinez
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
18. 10:14:00 180 Hot Shot 7
G \ Hann \ R \ 2007 \ Hotline x Fürst Heinrich \ B: Grotefendt,Heinrich \ O: Fangmann,Nina
 
GER
Frank Mohr
RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e.V.
19. 10:21:00 192 Leuchtfeuer 14
G \ Old \ F \ 2005 \ Laurentio x Dimension \ B: Balkenhohl,Gerd \ O: IG Egbers,
 
GER
Sabine Egbers
RSC Haftenkamp e.V.


judgesH: Dieter Scheermann
C: Ute von Platen
M: Horst Eulich